Parts List Page Header

ELECTROGLAS 4090, 4090µ, 4090µ+ PARTS LIST


277570-001 ASSY,OPERATIONAL BASE,4090u+,STD
256562-004 CABLE ASSY,GROUND,9"
031320-001 LUG RING #5-6AWG #10 BOLT HOLE
060072-001 CABLE.UL1662 6 AWG 7x150x36STR 85A PVC
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
256562-005 CABLE ASSY,GROUND,12"
031320-001 LUG RING #5-6AWG #10 BOLT HOLE
060072-001 CABLE.UL1662 6 AWG 7x150x36STR 85A PVC
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
258458 PROC, BRACKET ASSY ADJUSTMENT
63429 1/4-20x3/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
15420 CLAMP CABLE 3/16 BLACK NYLON
263417-001 ASSY,QUICK LOAD, 5-8INCH,4090u
262758-001 ARM ASSY, QUICK LOAD, 5-8 INCH
262666-001 ARM, QL, 4090u
263035-001 TAPE, AL, QL ARM, TOP
263034-001 TAPE, AL, QL ARM, BOT
260749-001 TOOL,TRANSFER ARM,TAPE
062416-001 4-40x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062837-001 8-32X 3/8 SOC SET FLAT PT BLK
062408-001 4-40x3/16 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62422 4-40x1/4 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL. SST
253132-002 PCB ASSY, QIUCK LDR INTFC-4090
253130 SCHEMATIC,QUICK LOADER INTFC
253131-001 PCB FAB,QUICK LOADER INTFC
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
016598-016 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 5-PIN.
016598-019 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 4-PIN.
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
40477 RES,CF 180 5% 1/4W AXL
13475 CAP.CER. 1UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
045463-002 SCR,SET.10-32x27/64.NY-TIP.SST
34830 O-RING .070"ID .040"W NITRILE
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
062456-001 4-40x1/2 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
262665-001 SPRT, QL ARM 4090u
254204-001 QUICK LOADER BRAKE ASSY
254203-001 BLOCK, CYLINDER
020425-001 CYL.MIN.AIR,1/4"BOREx1/4STROKE
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
254271-001 BRAKE TIP
064928-002 ADH. LOCTITE #290 10mL
015843-012 CLAMP,CABLE.1/8D.BUNDLE.#4 SCR
62419 4-40x1/4 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
64954 LUBRICANT.W/TEFLON. SUPER LUBE
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
062830-002 8-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
63042 10-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
263417 PROC,QUICK LOAD 5-8IN,4090u
252519-001 SHAFT, LINEAR
259946-001 ASSY,STPPR MTR/ENCDR,QUICK LDR
259945-001 ASSY,MOTOR,4090 QUIKLOADER
259794-001 MOTOR-CAM SUB ASSY,QUICKLDR
252531-001 CAM SUBASSEMBLY
252535-001 CAM, ECCENTRIC
11377 BBRG RDL.125ID.375"OD.140W GR5
62638 6-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
032987-016 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/5.7VDC/2SHFT
252530-001 TOOL, CAM-SPACER
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260112-001 CA ASSY, ENCODER QIK LDR
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
252521-002 BLOCK,QUICK LOADER ASSY,4090
260120-001 BLOCK QUICK LOADER,4090
046889-004 SPCR,SHFT.1/8IDX3/16ODX.01;SST
11377 BBRG RDL.125ID.375"OD.140W GR5
011280-011 BRG,LINEAR.1/2 I/DIA. PLAIN.
252815-001 BEARING-PIN SUBASSY
11377 BBRG RDL.125ID.375"OD.140W GR5
36241 PIN DOWEL .1251"D3/8LG 416SST
062439-001 4-40X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
62401 4-40X 1/8 SOC SET CUP PT BLK
064928-007 ADHESIVE LOCTITE 380 BLACK MAX
64100 ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL,99%.
252522-001 BRACKET, MOUNTING
252523-001 COVER, SPRING
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
252026-006 SWITCH ASSY-QUICK LOADER UP
031157-005 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.1-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
277603-001 HANDLE,FORCER
252635-004 ASSY,WFR LOAD, 4090 MICRO
252636-004 LOAD TRAY, 5-8 INCH
252646-001 PIVOT POST MOUNT BRACKET
252647-001 CYLINDER MOUNTING BRACKET
253135-001 PCB ASSY, MANUAL LOADER INTFC
253133 SCHEMATIC,MANUAL LOADER INTFC
253134-001 PCB FAB,MANUAL LOADER INTFC
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
016598-036 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
41859 RES,CF 3.3K 5% 1/4W AXL
252653-001 STOP BLOCK
252654-001 BEARING BLOCK ASSY
252637-001 BEARING BLOCK
258902-001 COVERED LED ASSY, 4060/4080
256983-001 CABLE ASSY,LED II - MDL LDR
256982-001 PCB ASSY,LED II-MANUAL LOADER
256980 SCHEM, LED II - MANUAL LOADER
256981-001 PCB FAB, LED II-MANUAL LOADER
031158-033 LED LAMP,5V. RED. NON-DIFFUSED
41125 RES,CF 620 5% 1/4W AXL
050341-001 TURRET,RND SOLDER TERM .062ODX.094H BRSS
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
060681-001 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BLACK
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
258793-001 COVER, MANUAL LOADER LED PCB
064928-014 ADHESIVE. LOCTITE #PRISM 454.
62231 2-56x1/4 SCR.FL.HD,PHIL.STL/BO
015843-012 CLAMP,CABLE.1/8D.BUNDLE.#4 SCR
62419 4-40x1/4 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62216 2-56x3/16 SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. SST
252638-001 SHEILD TUBE
252649-001 TUBE VALVE ADAPTER
252651-001 LED MOUNTING BRACKET
064928-007 ADHESIVE LOCTITE 380 BLACK MAX
065213-002 ADH/SEALANT.RTV.DOW #732/BLACK
252650-001 GUIDE ROD
011355-002 BRG,NYLON.SNAP-IN.3/8IDx.140L.
056396-005 WSHR,WAVE.0.52IDx0.74OD. BeCu.
254215-001 CABLE, MANUAL LOAD LOCKING CYL
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
016598-037 CONN.HSG ONLY,SHROUDED.2-P/.10
019791-014 CONTACT,PIN. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
252639-001 REAR POST
062852-001 8-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S SST
023980-002 FTG,MIN.ELBOW.1/16TUBE/10-32M.
62835 8-32X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT BLK
044291-001 RTNG-R,B-EXT 0.461ID .035T STL
63073 10-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S S/S
034300-002 O-RING .489"ID .070"W NITRILE
63109 10-32x1-1/2 SCR.SKT CAP.STL/Zn
252640-001 UPPER ARM
63136 #10 WSHR.219ID .500"OD .048THK
63116 10-32X 2 SOC HD C/S SST
063042-001 SCREW,SET,CUP PT,SOCKET,10-32X3/8 LG,SST
62601 6-32X 1/8 FLAT PT SOC SET,SST
62616 6-32X 1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST
252641-001 LOWER ARM
015843-012 CLAMP,CABLE.1/8D.BUNDLE.#4 SCR
253587-001 SENSOR ASSY WAFER 4 TO 6 INCH
016598-037 CONN.HSG ONLY,SHROUDED.2-P/.10
019791-014 CONTACT,PIN. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
060681-001 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BLACK
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
252939-001 PCB ASSY, SENSOR-MANUAL LOADER
252937 SCHEMATIC,SENSOR-MANUAL LOADER
252938-001 PCB FAB,SENSOR-MANUAL LOADER
035170-004 PHOTODARLINGTON, NPN. 6.6mA
084700-032 RES,CHIP 2.61K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-043 RES,CHIP 7.87K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-061 RES,CHIP 18.7K 1% 1/4W SM1206
011350-008 BRG,NYLON.FLANGED.1/2IDx11/32L
253015-001 NUT PLATE 1.25 LONG
056346-003 WSHR 0.504IDx.751ODx.016T. SST
253015-002 NUT PLATE 1.50 LONG
252642-001 PIVOT POST
020438-002 CYL.AIR 1/2"BOREx1/2"STROKE.SR
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
62414 4-40X 3/16 SOC HD C/S SST
62208 2-56x1/8 SCR.FL.HD,PHIL.BLK ZN
62630 6-32X 5/16 FLAT HD SCRW BLK OX
253296-001 PROXIMITY SWITCH ASSY, 8"
048960-001 SW.REED & MAGNET.100V/10VA.N/O
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
63135 #10 WSHR.195ID .354"OD .032THK
268174-001 CA ASSY,HIGH FLEX
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
031721-001 TERM.RING #10 RED VINYL.22-18G
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
012548-004 CABLE,4COND,22AWG,HI-FIEX,300V
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54860 TUBING 3/32 SHRINK BLK HI FLEX
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
38659 RCPTL 2POSITION MIN/SIDE MOUNT
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
031716-001 TERM. RING #8 RED VINYL.22-18G
63130 #10 L/WSHR,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn
252643-001 POST MOUNT BRACKET
15572 CLAMP 3/16-2 WECK. CABLE, BLK
256617-001 MANUAL LOADER, CYLINDER BLOCK
062456-001 4-40x1/2 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
64935 LOCTITE RETAINING COMPOUND 609
256616-001 MANUAL LOADER, GUIDE PIN
055841-020 VALVE,FLOW CONTROL.10-32M & F.
064935-002 COATING,LOCKING/SEALANT. 30cc
252635 PROC,WAFER LOAD ASSY
252644-001 BEARING BLOCK POST
62295 #2 NYLON FLAT WASHER
282063-001 INSULATOR,MANUAL LOAD SENSOR
256703-002 PCB ASSY, CPCS II - 4080
256701 SCHEM, CPCS II
13765 CAP,TAN 6.8uF 20% 35V .100-RDL
13840 CAP TANT AX     10MF   35V
14034 CAP.TANT. 47MF,10%. 35V. AXIAL
13789 CAP.TANT.10MF,10%.20V. AXIAL.
013212-004 CAP,NPO 100pF 5% 100V .200-RDL
016599-003 HDR,STR 2x25P .025" .10CT .230/.100
016599-002 CONN.JUMPER.2-POS/PCB MT/.1CTR
256702-001 PCB FAB, CPCS II
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
019703-002 CONN BNC JACK VERT PCB MOUNT
020388-004 OSCILLATOR,XTAL CLOCK;3.6864MH
084800-002 DIODE DUAL SCHOTTKY HSMS2812
021494-002 DIODE 1N4004.RECT. 400VR.DO-41
258027-001 CPLD ASSY, CPCS 4 - U9
028307-010 IC EPM7128E.EPLD.15ns.84P,PLCC
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
258026 DISK, CPCS 4 FMWR U9 - SCE/BIN
027690-002 INSULATOR THRM CNDCT TO-220
27964 IC 201.4xSPST ANLG SW. 16-PDIP
027881-004 IC LM311. VOLT.COMPTR. 8-PDIP.
083140-001 IC,ADC 12B LTC1274 PIN,SO
027972-001 IC 1232.MICROMONITOR.8-PIN,DIP
28153 IC7805/340.VOLT.REG.5V. TO-220
28163 IC 7406 14-P DIP
028233-014 IC 74HC14.HEX.INV.TRIG.14-PDIP
028233-999 IC 74HC123.PULSE WIDTH,K=0.45.
028233-191 IC 74HC191.UP-DOWN CNTR.16P,DP
028242-244 IC,LINE DRIVER,OCTAL 3S,N20A
027864-017 IC LF412A,JFET OP-AMP. 8-P,DIP
028311-001 IC 586,5V PERCISN REF. 8-PDIP.
031158-034 LED,BAR ARRAY.RED.10-POSN. PCB
039422-005 RELAY,MIN.DPDT.12VDC/5AMP GOLD
39930 RES,CF 20 5% 1/4W AXL
40240 RES,CF 68 5% 1/4W AXL
40741 RES,785-1-R330 OHM,BECK
42475 RES,MF 10.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
41220 RES,CF 1.0K 5% 1/4W AXL
042063-010 RES,MF 4.32K 1% 1/4W AXL
41710 RES,CF 2.4K 5% 1/4W AXL
41785 RES,CF 3.0K 5% 1/4W AXL
042301-025 RES,MF 6.98K 1% 1/4W AXL
042862-007 RES,MF 26.7K 1% 1/4W AXL
42440 RES,CF 10K 5% 1/4W AXL
042538-003 RES NET, 10K 2% 9R10P SIP
42740 RES,CF 20K 5% 1/4W AXL
43369 RES,CF 120K 5% 1/4W AXL
046038-005 SOCKET,IC,PLCC,84-PIN,SQUARE
12865 CAP,CER Y5P 0.01uF 20%  50V .200-DISC
49780 SW 8 POS DIP .100CTRS ROCKER
53645 XSTR,2N3904.GENL PRP,NPN.TO-92
60336 WIRE,BUS BAR.22G.SOLID.TINNED.
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
62435 4-40x5/16 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL.SST
62493 4-40 NUT,HEX/SM.PATT. 3/16AF.
62495 #4 EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER
062496-001 WSHR,FL #4 0.125IDx0.312OD SST
13480 CAP TANT AX   1.0MF    35V
257998-001 BRACKET, MOUNTING,CPCS2 4080
62466 4-40X 5/8 FLAT SOC HD SST
62410 4-40x3/16 SCR.BIND HD,SLOT.SST
252818-013 CABLE ASSY, CPCS2 TO A5 PCB
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
62495 #4 EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER
62419 4-40x1/4 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
278625-001 CHUCK BUTTON,CPCS,Z-OFFSET,4090
277559-001 DIAGRAM,INTERCONNECT,ELECTRICAL,4090U+
263607-001 CABLE SET 4090u MHM
263608 WIRING DIAGRAM 4090u
253175-002 CABLE ASSY, TOWER UP & DOWN
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
31620 TERM.RING #10,BLUE.16-14G.VNYL
254215-001 CABLE, MANUAL LOAD LOCKING CYL
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
016598-037 CONN.HSG ONLY,SHROUDED.2-P/.10
019791-014 CONTACT,PIN. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
256562-005 CABLE ASSY,GROUND,12"
031320-001 LUG RING #5-6AWG #10 BOLT HOLE
060072-001 CABLE.UL1662 6 AWG 7x150x36STR 85A PVC
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
259768-001 CA ASSY,KEYBOARD,MMI
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
019791-012 CONTACT PIN.24-28AWG. CRIMP.
012605-002 CABLE.MIL-W-16878D/B. 10-COND. 28AWG
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
263789-001 CA ASSY, PS2 MOUSE - MMI
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
019791-022 CONTACT,PIN.26-22G.CRIMP.LOOSE
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019791-020 CONTACT,SKT.26-22G.CRIMP.STRIP
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
054921-001 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.WHITE
259779-001 CA ASSY,SIGNAL TOWER LTS, MMI
012610-001 CABLE.UL2464.4COND/22AWG/300V.
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
019810-002 CONN.HSG ONLY.4-P RCPT.HANGING
017562-002 TERM.FEM.18-24G,CRIMP. LOOSE.
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
016305-020 CONN.PLUG. 4-PIN. 'QIKMATE'.
016305-001 CONTACT,PIN.22-20AWG.TRIM TRIO
016305-015 HOOD. FOR 4-PIN 'QIKMATE' PLUG
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
256562-001 CABLE ASSY, GROUND, 5"
031320-001 LUG RING #5-6AWG #10 BOLT HOLE
060072-001 CABLE.UL1662 6 AWG 7x150x36STR 85A PVC
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
260238-001 CA ASSY,GND STRAP,MMI/INTF,PNL
060020-002 WIRE BRAID,FLAT.3/8WIDE.CU/TIN
032102-002 TERM.RING #6,YEL.12-10G. LOOSE
31345 LUG TERM 10-RC-10, T&B
054921-001 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.WHITE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
260257-001 CA ASSY, VGA,4090
019381-001 CONN 15PIN HI-DENSITY D-SUB
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019379-004 CONN.D-SUB.26P-PLUG. W/SHIELD.
019379-005 FERRULE.FOR SHLD KIT/.284D CBL
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
054922-001 TUBING,HEAT SHNK1/2"D BLK3:1 R
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
019381-002 CONN CONTACT HI-'D' 22-28 AWG
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
012675-001 CABLE,(UL)CL2/75C.13TW/PR.SHLD
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
054901-001 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/4"D.WHITE
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
260258-001 CA ASSY, FLAT PNL, PWR, MMI
012610-001 CABLE.UL2464.4COND/22AWG/300V.
019810-006 CONN.HSG ONLY.4-P PLUG.HANGING
017562-001 TERM.MALE.18-24G,CRIMP. LOOSE.
019810-007 CONN.HSG ONLY.6-P,PLUG.HANGING
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
054901-001 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/4"D.WHITE
054941-002 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/2"D.WHITE
114361-009 CA ASSY, BNC TO BNC, 10" J3
012547-001 CABLE COAX RG59B 75 OHM CW CND
016190-001 CONN.MIN.BNC PLUG.FOR RG59/62U
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
114361-010 CA ASSY, BNC TO BNC, 10" J4
012547-001 CABLE COAX RG59B 75 OHM CW CND
016190-001 CONN.MIN.BNC PLUG.FOR RG59/62U
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
260239-001 CA ASSY,GND STRAP,MMI, WHT
060020-002 WIRE BRAID,FLAT.3/8WIDE.CU/TIN
032102-002 TERM.RING #6,YEL.12-10G. LOOSE
054921-001 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.WHITE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
252818-007 CA ASSY, MHM-PNEU TO TROLLEY
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
253109-001 CABLE ASSY, MAN LOADER POWER
016598-040 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).3-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
031721-001 TERM.RING #10 RED VINYL.22-18G
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
253110-001 CA ASSY, OWS SNSR INDEXER #1
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
016598-040 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).3-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
253123-001 CABLE ASSY, MAN LOADER INTFC
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
253123-003 CABLE ASSY, M-M SWITCH
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
270279-001 ASSY,MMI STAND,4090u,NT
259503-W01 SUPPORT,MONITOR KEYBOARD,WHT
259573-001 BEARING SHAFT, MID-SECTION
259574-W01 BOTTOM CLP RING, LOWER ARM,WHT
259575-001 COLLAR, MID-SECTION
259576-001 INNER SPACER, LOWER ARM
259577-001 OUTER SPACER, LOWER ARM
259578-001 TOP CLAMP RING, LOWER ARM
259768-001 CA ASSY,KEYBOARD,MMI
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
019791-012 CONTACT PIN.24-28AWG. CRIMP.
012605-002 CABLE.MIL-W-16878D/B. 10-COND. 28AWG
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
259779-001 CA ASSY,SIGNAL TOWER LTS, MMI
012610-001 CABLE.UL2464.4COND/22AWG/300V.
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
019810-002 CONN.HSG ONLY.4-P RCPT.HANGING
017562-002 TERM.FEM.18-24G,CRIMP. LOOSE.
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
016305-020 CONN.PLUG. 4-PIN. 'QIKMATE'.
016305-001 CONTACT,PIN.22-20AWG.TRIM TRIO
016305-015 HOOD. FOR 4-PIN 'QIKMATE' PLUG
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
024136-001 TOWER LIGHT ASSY,ST56
259943-001 PIN,HINGE,MONITOR
259505-W01 BRACKET,MTG MONITOR BOTTOM,WHT
259953-001 BUSHING,NYLON,MONITOR
259964-001 FRICTION RING, LOWER ARM
260025-001 BACKING PLATE, FRICTION RING
260026-W01 COVER ASSY, LOWER ARM, WHITE
259572-W01 COVER, LOWER ARM, WHITE
260024-001 SPRING CLIP, COVER
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
62489 4-40 NUT,HEX. 1/4"AFx3/32"T.
260032-001 FRICTION CLAMP, UPPER ARM
260035-001 ROTATION STOP, MID SECTION
260130-001 TOOL, MMI-3, CLAMP RING
260131-001 TOOL, MMI-3, MAIN SHAFT CRADLE
260150-001 TOOL, MMI-3,SPACER ALIGN ASSY
260149-001 TOOL, SPACER, FRONT
260148-001 TOOL, SPACER, BACK
062479-001 4-40x1.0 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
056305-004 WSHR,B'VILLE.1/8IDx1/4ODx.0133
259540-001 SHAFT, ARM SUPPORT
260165 PROC - MMI-3 LOWER ARM ASSY
260166 PROC - MMI-3 UPPER ARM ASSY
260238-001 CA ASSY,GND STRAP,MMI/INTF,PNL
060020-002 WIRE BRAID,FLAT.3/8WIDE.CU/TIN
032102-002 TERM.RING #6,YEL.12-10G. LOOSE
31345 LUG TERM 10-RC-10, T&B
054921-001 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.WHITE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
260239-001 CA ASSY,GND STRAP,MMI, WHT
060020-002 WIRE BRAID,FLAT.3/8WIDE.CU/TIN
032102-002 TERM.RING #6,YEL.12-10G. LOOSE
054921-001 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.WHITE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
263493-001 KEYBOARD ASSY, 4090u
259501-W01 HOUSING, KEYBOARD, WHITE
260182-001 PLATE,CONN INTERFACE
259507-W01 COVER, KEYBOARD ,WHITE
028696-006 KEYBOARD ASSY. FOR PS-2 MOUSE.
62424 4-40x1/4 SCR. FHD,PHIL. SST.
62444 4-40X 3/8 SLTD FLAT HD STL ZN
062496-001 WSHR,FL #4 0.125IDx0.312OD SST
062488-002 4-40 LOCKNUT,HEX. SST. NYLOK.
019068-002 CON JCKSKT ASSY D-SUB M-F4-40
263789-001 CA ASSY, PS2 MOUSE - MMI
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
019791-022 CONTACT,PIN.26-22G.CRIMP.LOOSE
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019791-020 CONTACT,SKT.26-22G.CRIMP.STRIP
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
054921-001 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.WHITE
032779-001 MONITOR, FLAT PNL DSPL15 INCH WHITE
267732-001 CLAMP MONITOR MOUNT
268767-001 ASSY CA,GND STRAP,MMI,WHT
060020-002 WIRE BRAID,FLAT.3/8WIDE.CU/TIN
032102-002 TERM.RING #6,YEL.12-10G. LOOSE
054921-001 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.WHITE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
31684 TERM.RING #8,YEL. 16-12G.LOOSE
259539-001 BASE,MAN MACHINE INTERFACE
269869-001 ASSY CA,VGA MONITOR NT,4090u
019381-001 CONN 15PIN HI-DENSITY D-SUB
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
054921-001 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.WHITE
019381-002 CONN CONTACT HI-'D' 22-28 AWG
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
012642-001 CABLE,UL2960.7-PR,28G. RS-422.
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
269870-001 ASSY CA,POWER MMI NT,4090U
012610-001 CABLE.UL2464.4COND/22AWG/300V.
019810-006 CONN.HSG ONLY.4-P PLUG.HANGING
017562-001 TERM.MALE.18-24G,CRIMP. LOOSE.
018440-014 CONN.MIN-DIN PLUG.5-PIN @ 180D
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
054901-001 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/4"D.WHITE
054941-002 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/2"D.WHITE
269871-001 ASSY CA,TOUCH SCREEN NT,4090u
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
046002-005 SLEEVING,BRAID. 1/4ID. WHITE.
054901-001 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/4"D.WHITE
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
012605-002 CABLE.MIL-W-16878D/B. 10-COND. 28AWG
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-012 CONTACT PIN.24-28AWG. CRIMP.
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
259508-W01 HANDLE, MONITOR, WHT
010893-008 BBRG RDL. 15mmIDx35mmODx11mmW.
011250-002 BRG BALL,W/CAGE,50MM ID,66MM OD,8W,SST
015378-006 CLAMP,CABLE,13/16D BUNDLE #10
015801-001 CLAMP,CABLE.1/4D BUNDLE.#8 SCR
259567-W01 SWIVEL ARM, UPPER, WHITE
031270-001 LEVER,CLAMP. 1/4-20 STUD.
035610-001 PIN,DOWEL .1251/.1253D.x5/16L.
36241 PIN DOWEL .1251"D3/8LG 416SST
044720-001 SEMS,SQ CONE.6-32x1/4.PNH.PHIL
044730-003 SEMS,SQ CONE.8-32x1/2.PNH.PHIL
287406-W01 ARM,SWIVEL,LOWER,50MM BRG,WHT
056305-004 WSHR,B'VILLE.1/8IDx1/4ODx.0133
056305-007 WSHR,B'VILLE .093IDx3/16ODx.01
62208 2-56x1/8 SCR.FL.HD,PHIL.BLK ZN
62252 SCR,CAP SKT/HD 2-56x3/8 BLK-OX
062288-001 2-56x1.0 SCR. SKT CAP. STL/SST
062408-001 4-40x3/16 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062439-001 4-40X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
259569-001 CLAMP, UPPER ARM
62441 4-40X 3/8 FLAT HD SOC SST
062458-001 4-40X 1/2 F/H PHILLIP SST
062755-001 M5,HEX NUT WITH LOCK WASHER SS
062630-001 6-32x5/16 SEMS SCR.PAN HD.PHIL EXT
62744 #6 EXT STAR LOCKWASHER
062903-001 8-32 KEP NUT. SST.
62912 #8 INTERNAL L/W STL/ZN
063071-003 SCREW,MACHINE,OVAL HD,PH,10-32X5/8L,SST
63070 10-32X 5/8 F/H SOC C/S BLK-OX
259570-001 BEARING SHAFT, UPPER ARM
63073 10-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S S/S
63075 10-32X 3/4 SOC HD C/S SST
063081-001 10-32X 7/8 SOC HD C/S SST
063118-001 10-32 KEP NUT.   STEEL/ZINC PL
63127 #10 L/WSHR,EXT.STAR. STEEL/Zn.
63128 #10 WSHR .203x.438x.032T.ST/Zn
63130 #10 L/WSHR,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn
063413-001 1/4-20 X 3/8 CONE PT BLK-OX
063426-001 1/4-20x5/8 SCR.FLAT HD,PHIL.SS
259571-001 CLAMP, MID-SECTION
63450 1/4-20x1-1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST
63497 1/4 L/WASHER,SPLIT.STEEL/Zn PL
63494 1/4 WASH.FL 0.265IDx1/2ODx.064
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
64954 LUBRICANT.W/TEFLON. SUPER LUBE
266546-001 BRKT, MONITOR MOUNTING
011287-004 BEARING,SLEEVE,.3/8IDX9/16ODX3/8L,BRONZE
062630-001 6-32x5/16 SEMS SCR.PAN HD.PHIL EXT
62750 WSHR,FL #6 0.150IDx0.325OD SST
019068-001 CONN,ASSY 4-40X.56 IN HEX-HD
023514-008 FTG,Q/CPLG.PNL-MT,BODY.1/8FLOW
055316-002 TUBING.250" ID.375"OD URTH BLK
263412 4090u SYSTEM PNEUMATIC DIAG
15904 CLIP 022-0500 DEK 1/2" WIRE
54650 TUBING 11/2ID SHRINK
264132 PROC,PNEU TUBING ROUTING 4090u
278213-001 PROCEDURE,INSTL & PLANARIZATION,CT/PZ9
266112-001 ASSY KIT, WFR TRANS 4090
263430-001 MATERIAL HANDLER MODULE ASSY
262859-001 PLATE, MATL HANDLER, 4090u
062416-001 4-40x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
265672-001 PNEU ASSY, TROLLEY 4,4090U
260205-001 AIR SOL ASSY, TRLY PNEU, 4090
055841-007 MANIFOLD,3-WAY,010 SERIES
055841-037 PLATE,BLANK-OFF,MANIFOLD,010 SERIES
253278-002 SOL ASSY, QUICK LOADER BRAKE
055841-013 VALVE,SOL.0-100PSI.24VDC.W/LED
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23980 FTG,ELBOW.ADJUST.10-32M-F. BRS
23860 FTG.SCREW PLUG,#10-32. W/SEAL.
253278-003 SOL ASSY, MANUAL LOADER
055841-013 VALVE,SOL.0-100PSI.24VDC.W/LED
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
023316-001 FTG,STR H/BARB M3-3/32T SST
064935-002 COATING,LOCKING/SEALANT. 30cc
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
062477-002 4-40x7/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062489-001 NUT,KEP 4-40 STL/ZNC
062432-001 4-40X5/16 SEMS SCR.PAN HD,PHIL
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
264133-001 SOLENOID ASSY,TRLY VAC 4090u
253295-001 VACUUM SOLENOID ASSY
055841-010 VALVE,SOL.SPECIAL.24VDC.W/LED.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23844 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/16"T.BRASS
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
24985 GSKT.#GA-10,FABCO AIR,ASBES.
065278-001 SEALANT,PIPE THREAD. HYD/PNEUM
264561-001 PCB ASSY, PNEU MDL IV-TROLLEY
264559 SCHEM,PNEU MDL IV-TROLLEY
016598-021 CONN.HDR ASSY.4PIN. 0.10CTRS.
016598-026 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. 0.10 CTRS
016598-046 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. 0.10CTRS.
016599-001 HDR,STR 1x36P .025" .10CT .230/.100
016599-002 CONN.JUMPER.2-POS/PCB MT/.1CTR
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
27661 INSUL,CONVERTER. 3&4-LEAD XSTR
264560-001 PCB FAB, PNEU MDL IV-TROLLEY
028233-014 IC 74HC14.HEX.INV.TRIG.14-PDIP
028234-541 IC 74HCT541.BUFFER/DRIVER.20-P
40477 RES,CF 180 5% 1/4W AXL
41000 RES,CF 510 5% 1/4W AXL
41140 RES,CF 680 5% 1/4W AXL
041321-001 RES.NET. 1.0K,2%. 1.25W.10PSIP
042041-001 RES.NET. 4.7K,2%,0.3W. SIP-10P
053251-002 XSTR.VN2222LL.TMOS FET. TO-92.
53682 TRANSIS 2N2222A HIGH SPD TO-18
53765 XSTR 2N6039.POWER.NPN.DARLINGT
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
016598-006 CONN.HDR ASSY.34-PDIP. .100CTR
016598-020 CONN.HDR ASSY.5PIN. 0.10 CTRS.
264443-001 BRACKET, SMC VAC SW, TROLLEY
264485-001 CA ASSY, VAC SW TRLY
045518-024 LEAD& PLUG FOR VACUUM SENSOR
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23844 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/16"T.BRASS
045518-025 SENSOR, VACUUM, ADJ,  W/O LEAD
46760 SPCR 1/4"RD .125L.140ID ALUM
056347-001 WSHR 0.344x.75ODx.125T.STL/BOx
063459-001 1/4-20x1.0 SCR.BUTT.HD. SKT.
260136-002 COVER,PNEU MDL PCB,4090u
263428-001 ASSY,TROLLEY,5-8INCH,4090u
259847-002 Z BASE,TRLY, 4090,SHORT ROUTE
011280-021 BRG,LINEAR.356mmL.1-BLOCK. SST
62812 8-32X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT BLK
62628 6-32X5/16 SOC. HEAD CAP SCREW
64929 ADHESIVE.LOCTITE,SUPERBOND 496
064928-008 ACCELERATOR,ADH. LOCTITE #7452
259852-001 RETAINER,LEADSCREW
250954-001 PLATE, NUT LEAD SCREW
62412 4-40x3/16 SCR.BUT.HD,SKT.ST/BO
056314-001 WSHR,WAVE.0.265IDx0.367ODx.006
259590-001 LEADSCREW PULLEY
038375-003 PULLEY,22T/2mmP.3/16ID.6mmBELT
259853-001 PLATE,MOTOR,THETA
259886-001 PULLEY, MOTOR THETA
038375-002 PULLEY,16T/2mmP.3/16ID.6mmBELT
260028-001 ASSY,Z-MOTOR / ENCODER, 4090
260029-002 Z-MOTOR ASSY,SHORT ROUTE,4090
032987-015 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/4VDC/2SHAFTS
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260092-001 CABLE ASSY, ENCODER, TRLY Z
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
60572 WIRE,IRRADIATED PVC,26AWG,7/34,RED
60574 26GA ORANGE WIRE
60576 26GA YELLOW WIRE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-009 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 5mm-SHAFT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
259589-001 PULLEY, MOTOR, Z
038375-003 PULLEY,22T/2mmP.3/16ID.6mmBELT
259437-001 SHAFT, THETA
262664-001 SPRT TO THETA SHAFT, 4090u
46460 SHIM,0.253IDx0.373ODx.010T SST
254292-001 PULLEY, 44 GROOVES
259497-001 FLAG, THETA, 4 TO 8 IN
259850-002 HOUSING,THETA,TRLY,SHORT ROUTE
015038-008 CAPLUG,FLUSH HD.FOR 5/8"D.HOLE
259954-001 COVER,THETA,TROLLEY
259884-001 THETA ABSOLUTE ENCODER ASSY
021678-010 ENCODER,OPTICAL.8-BIT. 2" LEAD
259857-001 PLATE,ABSOLUTE,ENCODER,THETA
062500-011 M3x6mm SCR.SKT CAP. STL/ BOX
254291-001 PULLEY, 44 GROOVES
62235 2-56x1/4 SET SCR/SKT/CUP/ SST.
011796-009 BELT,TMG .080"P;110T. 1/8"WIDE
011790-001 BELT,TMG 2mm PITCH;118T;6mm W.
011280-020 BRG,LINEAR. 82mmL.1-BLOCK. SST
011790-002 BELT,TMG 2mm PITCH;70T;6mm W.
011791-002 BELT,TMG 2mm PITCH;348T;9mm W.
259854-002 FLAG Z, BACK
260126-001 SPACER, 3/16RND X.115 X .075LG
259855-001 BLOCK,STOP,THETA
259885-001 FLAG, X
260177-001 BELT ARM SUBASSY
260176-001 ARM, BELT
62441 4-40X 3/8 FLAT HD SOC SST
62495 #4 EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER
254657-001 PULLEY, GUIDE
64935 LOCTITE RETAINING COMPOUND 609
259887-001 XMTR ASSY, TROLLEY-XMTR1, 4090
259439-001 BRACKET, TRANSFER ARM
62297 WSHR,FL #2 0.089IDx0.149OD SST
62240 2-56x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
015843-012 CLAMP,CABLE.1/8D.BUNDLE.#4 SCR
62294 #2 FLAT WASHER STL/ZN
260237-001 PHOTO XMTR ASSY, 4090
021640-001 PHOTOSENSOR,XMTR.   GRAY LEAD.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
62247 2-56x5/16 SCR.BTNHD,SKT.STL/BO
252778-001 BRACKET & LENS ASSY
253502-001 BRACKET, LENS
030850-005 LENS,ACHROMAT 12.5FLx6.25mmDIA
065280-001 ADHESIVE/SEALANT,RED,RTV 116
252867-001 BRACKET, VERTICAL
62261 2-56x7/16 SCR SKT CAP BLK ZINK
62415 4-40X1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST
252781-001 APERTURE, TRANSMITTER
062292-001 #2 L/WASH,SPLIT. LIGHT. SST.
062500-011 M3x6mm SCR.SKT CAP. STL/ BOX
260091-002 SW ASSY, TRLY HOME SNSR
031157-005 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.1-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
011375-003 BBRG RDL .875IDx1.3125OD.TOR/T
264932-001 CA ASSY, Z HOME SENSOR-TROLLEY
031157-009 SW.OPTICAL,SLOT.1-TAB.IR XMISS
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
045725-004 LEADSCREW ASSY.3/8-8ACME,3.48L
259946-004 ASSY,STPPR MTR/ENCDR,TROLLEY T
259945-004 ASSY,MOTOR,4090 TROLLEY THETA
032987-016 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/5.7VDC/2SHFT
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260112-004 CA ASSY, ENCODER TROLLEY T
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
260068-001 ASSY,STEPPER MOTOR/ENCDR,TRLYX
260072-001 ASSY,MOTOR,TROLLEY X,4090
032987-017 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/7.4VDC/2SHFT
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260092-002 CABLE ASSY, ENCODER, TRLY X
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
60572 WIRE,IRRADIATED PVC,26AWG,7/34,RED
60574 26GA ORANGE WIRE
60576 26GA YELLOW WIRE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
065213-006 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.RTV 167. GRAY
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
260067-001 EXTRUSION MACH,TROLLY X BASE
021715-001 EXTRUSION,AL. TROLLEY BASE.
260204 EXTRUSION,AL. TROLLEY BASE.
260091-003 SW ASSY, TRLY X END SNSR
031157-005 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.1-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260091-004 SW ASSY, TRLY X HOME SNSR
031157-005 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.1-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260073-001 IDLER-PULLEY ASSY,4090
038376-001 PULLEY,30T/2mmP.1/4ID.9mmW BLT
260076-001 ADAPTER,BEARING,TROLLEY X,4090
044275-003 RTNG-R,GP-EXT 0.238ID.035T STL
11366 BRG,BALL/RAD.1/4IDx5/8ODx.196W
260252-001 SHAFT, IDLER-PULLEY, 4090
260187-001 PULLEY, 16 GROOVES
038355-002 PULLEY,16T/.080P.3/16ID.1/8BLT
260074-001 ABSOLUTE ENCODER ASSY,TRLY X
254288-001 BRACKET, ABSOLUTE ENCODER, X
021678-007 ENCODER,OPTICAL.8-BIT,ABSOLUTE
062500-006 3MMx8MM PAN HEAD PHILLIPS ZN
062837-001 8-32X 3/8 SOC SET FLAT PT BLK
260183-001 PULLEY 80 GROOVES
038355-003 PULLEY STOCK.80T/.080P. 8"LONG
259967-001 PCB ASSY, TROLLEY INTFC BD 1
019065-048 CONN.HDR ASSY.34P.R/ANG.EJECT.
019065-044 CONN.HDR ASSY.10PIN. RT-ANGLE.
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
13475 CAP.CER. 1UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
016598-050 CONN.SKT 30-P. .10x.10. PC-MNT
259966-001 PCB FAB, TROLLEY INTFC BD 1
259965 SCHEM, TROLLEY INTFC BD 1
056346-004 WSHR 0.88IDx1.122ODx.005T. SST
259970-001 PCB ASSY, TROLLEY INFC BD 2
019065-049 CONN.HDR ASSY.26-PIN;RTANG;PCB
016598-019 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 4-PIN.
016598-016 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 5-PIN.
40477 RES,CF 180 5% 1/4W AXL
13475 CAP.CER. 1UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
259969-001 PCB FAB,TROLLEY INTFC BD
259968 SCHEM, TROLLEY INTFC BD 2
262757-001 XFER ARM SUBASSY, 5-8 INCH
262661-001 ARM, TRLY  XFER, 4090u  2"
263035-002 TAPE, AL, XFER ARM, TOP
263036-001 TAPE, AL, XFER ARM, 2 INCH BOTTOM
260749-001 TOOL,TRANSFER ARM,TAPE
262663-001 SPRT TO TRLY ARM, 4090u
23843 BARB,HOSE,3-56X1/16 ID TUBE,BRASS
260129-001 BRACKET, SENSOR, THETA
34830 O-RING .070"ID .040"W NITRILE
260181-001 COVER,BELT,TROLLEY X,4090
062751-007 SCR,CAP SKT/HD M4x6 SST
011796-006 BELT,TMG .080"P;175T. 1/8"WIDE
259099 PROCEDURE, LDSCREW NUT PRELOAD
044275-002 RTNG-R,BSC EXT 0.810ID .042THK
252901-001 CABLE ASSY, FLEX TROLLEY
019062-004 CONN SKT IDC 34CONT .1CT PLZD
012542-012 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.34-COND,28G.
028570-001 JACKET,SHIELDED.PVC. 1.5"W CBL
252559-001 COVER, LINEAR BEARING
252560-001 SUPPORT, COVER, LINEAR BRG
252570-001 BRACKET, CABLE, BOTTOM
252564-001 CLAMP, HOSE, BASE
11366 BRG,BALL/RAD.1/4IDx5/8ODx.196W
62914 #8 WSHR FL .304ODx.169ID.STEEL
62430 4-40X 5/16 SOC HD C/S SST
62436 4-40X 5/16 BUTTON HD SOC BLK
62456 4-40X 1/2 SOC HD C/S B/OX
064775-002 GREASE,LITHIUM LUBE TYPE AFB
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
62638 6-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
62639 6-32X 3/8 F/H SOC C/S  BLK O
62739 #6 WSHR FL .267ODx.143ID.STEEL
062830-002 8-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
062830-001 SCR HEX SOC FH 8-32X3/8,SST
62941 #8 WSHR FL .375ODx.188IDx.050T
062496-001 WSHR,FL #4 0.125IDx0.312OD SST
046502-001 SPACER.3/16RNDx.115IDx1/8L.NYL
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
056396-007 WSHR,WAVE .90IDx1.15ODx.012T.
15572 CLAMP 3/16-2 WECK. CABLE, BLK
33176 MNT.TIE WRAP TM1S6-M,PANDUIT
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
062862-001 8-32x3/4 SCR.SET/SOC/OVAL. STL
62414 4-40X 3/16 SOC HD C/S SST
063527-003 1/2-20x1/2 SET SCR.FP.HEX SKT.
062852-001 8-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S SST
62673 6-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S BLK
62411 4-40X 3/16 SOC SET CUP PT BLK
259496-001 PULLY,THETA,80 GROOVES
038375-001 PULLEY,80T/2mmP.5/16ID.6mmBELT
062911-001 #8 SPLIT LOCK WSHR MEDIUM SST
260951-001 WIRE BRACKET
038376-001 PULLEY,30T/2mmP.1/4ID.9mmW BLT
054503-004 TUBING.1/16x1/8.BLUE POLYURETH
264132 PROC,PNEU TUBING ROUTING 4090u
62435 4-40x5/16 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL.SST
062400-001 4-40x3/32 SET SCR.FP,SKT. SST.
062485-001 4-40x1-1/2 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
062843-001 8-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S SST
055318-008 TUBING.1/8x1/4.BLUE.POLYURETH.
055318-010 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GRAY.POLYURETH.
055318-011 TUBING.1/8x1/4.WHITE.POLYURETH
055318-006 TUBING.1/8x1/4. RED,POLYURETH.
055318-005 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GREEN.POLYURETH
023984-003 FTG.STR UNION.ONE-TOUCH.1/4"T.
264132 PROC,PNEU TUBING ROUTING 4090u
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
15821 CLAMP,HOSE .75 OD .25 ID TUBING,CLIPPARD
263429-001 ASSY,INDEXER, 5-8INCH,4090u
023515-004 FTG.Q/C,STRAIGHT.1/8ID. H/BARB
254950-001 PLATE, UPPER LEAD SCREW BEARNG
251716-001 SHEILD, 4080X INDEXER
251717-001 INDEX FLAG 8 INCH
260075-001 PULLEY,MOTOR,INDEXER,4090
038376-001 PULLEY,30T/2mmP.1/4ID.9mmW BLT
250954-001 PLATE, NUT LEAD SCREW
263500-001 CASSETTE PLATE ASSY,4090u
262693-001 PLATE, 5 THRU 8 INCH CASSETTE
62294 #2 FLAT WASHER STL/ZN
62417 4-40X 1/4 FLAT HD SOC STL SST
62412 4-40x3/16 SCR.BUT.HD,SKT.ST/BO
056345-014 WSHR 0.128IDx1/4ODx.062T.NYLON
263033-001 SHIELD, INDEXER, PCB
065434-001 TAPE,FIBERGLASS/TEFLON. 0.012T
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
254690-001 PCB ASSY,OPT CASS SNSR-4 TO 8
254688 SCHEMATIC,OPT CASS SNSR-4 TO 8
41061 RES,MF 511 1% 1/4W AXL
41174 RES,MF 750 1% 1/4W AXL
041542-007 RES,MF 1.33K 1% 1/4W AXL
041745-004 RES,MF 2.32K 1% 1/4W AXL
42475 RES,MF 10.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
027559-003 MOUNT,CAPACITOR,INSULATED,.100 CTR,NYLON
254689-001 PCB FAB,OPT CASS SNSR-4 TO 8
254816-001 PAL ASSY,4TO8 OPT CASS SNSR-U6
027974-008 IC,GAL16V8 10ns 20-P DIP
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
254815 DISK, 4 TO 8 U6 FMWR - SCE/BIN
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
016598-036 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
28163 IC 7406 14-P DIP
031157-007 SWITCH,OPTICAL.I/R LED. PC-MNT
40473 RES,MF 165 1% 1/4W AXL
40886 RES,MF 402 1% 1/4W AXL
062352-001 STRAP,GROUND. #8-SCREW. SST.
254832-001 CABLE ASSY, CASSETTE SIZE 4080
012570-001 CABLE,COILED.3-COND.28G.BLACK.
016598-040 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).3-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
254868-001 SPRING, CASSETTE BUTTON
257215-001 BUTTON, STRAIGHT
257216-001 BUTTON, HAT TOP
62205 2-56x1/8 SCR.BTNHD,SKT.STL/BOX
252058-001 CABLE HOLDER BRACKET
62415 4-40X1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST
62441 4-40X 3/8 FLAT HD SOC SST
62849 8-32X 1/2 SOC SET OVAL PT BLK
062843-001 8-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S SST
062852-001 8-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S SST
62861 8-32X 3/4 SOC HD C/S STL/ZN
11356 BRG,BALL/RAD.1/4IDx5/8ODx.196T
62906 8-32 NUT,HEX.11/32AFx.13T. STL
62914 #8 WSHR FL .304ODx.169ID.STEEL
062830-002 8-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
011280-018 BRG,LINEAR.270mmL.2-BLOCKS.SST
259946-002 ASSY,STPPR MTR/ENCDR,INDEXER
259945-002 ASSY,MOTOR,4090 INDEXER
032987-016 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/5.7VDC/2SHFT
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260075-001 PULLEY,MOTOR,INDEXER,4090
038376-001 PULLEY,30T/2mmP.1/4ID.9mmW BLT
260112-002 CA ASSY, ENCODER INDEXER
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
46460 SHIM,0.253IDx0.373ODx.010T SST
254845-001 PLATE, SUPPORT, CASSETTE PLATE
252284-002 HOME SENSOR 4080X INDEXER
031157-005 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.1-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
011280-014 BRG,LINEAR.270mmL.1-BLOCK. SST
062500-013 M3X8MM,SCR,SKT CAP,STL/BLK OX
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
045725-002 LEADSCREW ASSY.3/8-8ACMEx11.6L
64954 LUBRICANT.W/TEFLON. SUPER LUBE
263501-001 ASSY,CORRELATION TRAY,4090u
262694-001 PLATE, CORRELATION, 4090u
254824-001 BUTTON,CORRELATION TRAY 4080X
065413-006 TAPE,KAPTON.4"WIDE.1-SIDE ADH.
23515 FTG 1/16 BARBED HOSE PRESS-IN
251307-001 COIL TUBE
064928-007 ADHESIVE LOCTITE 380 BLACK MAX
254825-001 SPACER,CORRELATION TRAY 4080X
023515-001 FTG.Q/COUPLING.1/16ID. DELRIN.
056314-001 WSHR,WAVE.0.265IDx0.367ODx.006
062421-001 4-40X 1/4 SOC SET OVAL/SOFT PT
62430 4-40X 5/16 SOC HD C/S SST
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
254949-001 PLATE, VERTICAL-4080 INDEXER
63021 10-32X 3/16 SOC SET CUP PT BLK
034170-004 O-RING .070"ID .070"W NITRILE
252773-001 UPPER BRKT, RECEIVER  4080X
252774-001 LOWER BRKT, RECEIVER 4080X
252777-001 ASSY,PHOTOSENSOR RCVR
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-040 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).3-P
021640-002 PHOTOSENSOR,RCVR.  BLACK LEAD.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
252736-001 APERTURE BLOCK 4080X
252858-001 VERTICAL BRKT, RECEIVER 4080X
259808-001 PLATE, BASE-4090X INDEXER
015843-012 CLAMP,CABLE.1/8D.BUNDLE.#4 SCR
62475 4-40X 3/4 SOC HD C/S BLK-OX
62240 2-56x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62252 SCR,CAP SKT/HD 2-56x3/8 BLK-OX
62912 #8 INTERNAL L/W STL/ZN
62844 8-32X 1/2 BUTTON/H SOC C/S BLK
254879 PROCEDURE, INDEXER ALIGNMENT
254795-001 FIXTURE, INDEXER RAIL ALIGN.
258048-001 JMPR ASSY, OPT WFR SCAN-SINGLE
016598-040 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).3-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
60360 WIRE,IRRADIATED  PVC,22AWG,19/34,BLACK
256969-001 BLOCK, 4080 BRG/NUT MOUNT
259099 PROCEDURE, LDSCREW NUT PRELOAD
254825-001 SPACER,CORRELATION TRAY 4080X
011791-001 BELT,TMG 2mm PITCH;83T;9mm W.
262167-001 PCB ASSY, INDEXER INTFC-SMIF
262165 SCHEM, INDEXER INTFC-SMIF
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
024281-002 FUSE,MICRO PLUG-IN. 1A/125VAC.
024281-004 FUSE,MICRO PLUG-IN. 2A/125VAC.
024923-002 FUSEHOLDER,MICRO PC MT,VERT.
081501-004 CAP.CER. 1.0MF,10%.50V.X7R. SM,1206
083162-002 IC 7406.BUFF/DRIVER. 14-P,SOIC
083167-001 IC 2068.DAR QUAD DRVR.20P,SOIC
262166-001 PCB FAB, INDEXER INTFC-SMIF
084700-005 RES,CHIP 4.75K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-009 RES,CHIP 182.0 1% 1/4W SM1206
016598-016 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 5-PIN.
016598-019 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 4-PIN.
016598-021 CONN.HDR ASSY.4PIN. 0.10CTRS.
016598-026 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. 0.10 CTRS
016598-036 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
016598-046 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. 0.10CTRS.
264134-001 COVER, INDEXER, 4090u
033168-001 MNT,FLAT.FOR CABLE TIE.#6&8SCR
62811 8-32x1/4 SCR.BUTT.HD,SKT.ST/BO
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
033169-001 CABLE TIE MT. W/ADH.3/4 IN. SQUARE
263429 PROC,INDEXER,5-8IN ASSY,4090u
260122-001 GUSSET, VERT SUPPORT, INDEXER
263427-001 ASSY,PREALIGN, 4090u
263666-001 BASE, PREALIGN, 4090u
260443-001 BLOCK, MTG SPINDLE, 4090
260451-001 COVER, TOP, CCD ARRAY, 4090
260446-001 COVER,BOTTOM,A13 BD
260447-001 COVER,TOP,A13 BD
260444-001 PLATE, LEADSCREW NUT, 4090
048200-005 STDF 5/16"RND.4-40F.3/8"L. NYL
268478-001 PCB ASSY,3CCD CAMERA ARRAY 4
268476 SCHEM,3CCD CAMERA ARRAY 4
027881-004 IC LM311. VOLT.COMPTR. 8-PDIP.
027880-001 IC LM318. OPER.AMP.   8-P,DIP.
27907 IC,356 OP-AMP JFET INPUT 8PDIP
027964-002 IC.ANALOG SW.CMOS.2xSPDT.16PIN
028234-014 IC,74HCT14,INV-TRIGGER,14P,DIP
028234-240 IC 74HCT240.OCTAL/DRVR.20-PDIP
028234-244 IC 74HCT244 OCTAL BUFFER/DR TS
268477-001 PCB FAB,3CCD CAMERA ARRAY 4
028276-009 IC 75ALS180.DIFF.XCVR. 14-PDIP
268681-001 ASSY,CCD FILTER,NEC3753
028300-003 IC,3753 IMAGE SENSOR,CCD,22PDP
022762-001 FILTER,OPTC,10%T,1.00OPT-D,ABS
64570 ADHESIVE,EPOXY,5 MINUTE,CLEAR
031158-031 LED LAMP,5V. HIGH EFF. GREEN.
031158-029 LED LAMP,5V. HIGH EFF. RED.
268479-001 CPLD ASSY,3CCD CAMR ARRAY 4,U6
028307-003 IC EPM7064.ELPD.15ns. 68P,PLCC
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
268480 FIRMWARE,3CCD CAMR ARRAY 4,U6
268481 REL NOTES,3CCD CAMR ARRAY 4,U6
40441 RES,CF 150 5% 1/4W AXL
40740 RES,CF 330 5% 1/4W AXL
041199-001 RES,MF 1.00K 1% 1/4W AXL
41340 RES,CF 1.2K 5% 1/4W AXL
41440 RES,CF 1.5K 5% 1/4W AXL
042877-002 RES,MF 28.7K 1% 1/4W AXL
042041-001 RES.NET. 4.7K,2%,0.3W. SIP-10P
256486-001 CABLE ASSY,3CCD CAMR ARRAY-6"
012542-005 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.26-COND.GRAY
019062-003 CONN SKT IDC 26CONT .1CT PLZD
019065-051 CONN.FLAT CABLE .05"PITCH.26-P
055380-001 TUBING,FLAT.EMI SHIELD.1-1/4"W
065430-002 TAPE DOUBLE BACK 3M#415  2"W
42040 RES,CF 4.7K 5% 1/4W AXL
042538-003 RES NET, 10K 2% 9R10P SIP
42579 RES,MF 11.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
046038-003 SKT,IC. 68-PIN,PLCC. SQUARE.
046052-001 SKT,IC.ELEVATED.22P .10x.40CTR
48642 SW.ROCKER. 4-POS. SPST. 8-PDIP
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
050371-001 TEST POINT1POS TYPE105 WHITE
050371-004 TEST POINT1POS TYP105 YEL.035D
050371-010 TEST POINT1POS TYP105 BLK.035D
041542-019 RES,MF 1.78K 1% 1/4W AXL
041745-012 RES,MF 2.80K 1% 1/4W AXL
042063-028 RES,MF 4.99K 1% 1/4W AXL
042386-020 RES,MF 8.87K 1% 1/4W AXL
13980 CAP,TAN 22uF 10% 35V AXL
14034 CAP.TANT. 47MF,10%. 35V. AXIAL
013212-004 CAP,NPO 100pF 5% 100V .200-RDL
256266-001 PCB ASSY, 3 CCD CAMERA LOGIC
256261-001 PAL ASSY,3 CCD CAMR LGC - U6
027974-009 IC,GAL22V10 10ns 24-P SDIP
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
256260 FMWR,3 CCD CAMR LGC U6-SCE/BIN
13844 CAP,NPO 10pF 5% 100V AXL
13869 CAP TANT AX     15MF   20V
13980 CAP,TAN 22uF 10% 35V AXL
14034 CAP.TANT. 47MF,10%. 35V. AXIAL
016307-007 CONN.HEADER ASSY.2PIN/0.165CTR
016598-049 CONN.HDR ASSY.26-PIN .100x.100
016599-001 HDR,STR 1x36P .025" .10CT .230/.100
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
256263-001 EPROM ASSY,3 CCD CAMR LGC - U5
027849-010 IC TMS320P15.DSP.200ns.40-PDIP
065349-004 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.1.50"x.75"
256262 FMWR,3 CCD CAMR LGC U5-SCE/BIN
257574 3 CCD CAMR ARRAY EPROM ASSY
020385-001 XTAL 3.6864MHZ 100 OHMS HC-18
020390-001 OSCILLATOR,EMC CLOCK.20MHz.14P
26198 HEATSINK,.75 X.53 X.38 TO-220
027690-002 INSULATOR THRM CNDCT TO-220
256264 SCHEMATIC, 3 CCD CAMERA LOGIC
027842-002 IC 74FCT543.OCTAL XCVR.24P,DIP
027864-017 IC LF412A,JFET OP-AMP. 8-P,DIP
027864-050 IC 2691. UART.  24-P,DIP.
027964-002 IC.ANALOG SW.CMOS.2xSPDT.16PIN
028155-004 IC DAC QUAD 8-BIT CMOS 7226
028233-273 IC 74HC273 OCTAL D-TYPE F/F
028233-590 IC 74HC590.BINARY CNTR.16-PDIP
028234-014 IC,74HCT14,INV-TRIGGER,14P,DIP
256265-001 PCB FAB, 3 CCD CAMERA LOGIC
028234-240 IC 74HCT240.OCTAL/DRVR.20-PDIP
28153 IC7805/340.VOLT.REG.5V. TO-220
028276-009 IC 75ALS180.DIFF.XCVR. 14-PDIP
031158-029 LED LAMP,5V. HIGH EFF. RED.
031158-030 LED LAMP,5V. YELLOW.
031158-031 LED LAMP,5V. HIGH EFF. GREEN.
40360 RES,CF 100 5% 1/4W AXL
40441 RES,CF 150 5% 1/4W AXL
40740 RES,CF 330 5% 1/4W AXL
41620 RES,CF 2.2K 5% 1/4W AXL
41220 RES,CF 1.0K 5% 1/4W AXL
41340 RES,CF 1.2K 5% 1/4W AXL
41440 RES,CF 1.5K 5% 1/4W AXL
42040 RES,CF 4.7K 5% 1/4W AXL
42440 RES,CF 10K 5% 1/4W AXL
042538-003 RES NET, 10K 2% 9R10P SIP
43260 RES,CF 100K 5% 1/4W AXL
013212-004 CAP,NPO 100pF 5% 100V .200-RDL
46043 SKT,IC 40P DIP .1x.6CT .20OH PCB
046045-002 SKT,IC 24P DIP .1x.3CT PCB
053460-004 XSTR,PWR FET-N MPT50N06V TO-220AB    
60336 WIRE,BUS BAR.22G.SOLID.TINNED.
62644 6-32x3/8 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
12865 CAP,CER Y5P 0.01uF 20%  50V .200-DISC
62734 6-32 NUT,HEX.1/4AFx.085THK.SST
62740 #6 L/WASH,SPLIT. LIGHT. STL/Zn
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
13475 CAP.CER. 1UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
251976-002 PCB ASSY, PREALIGN INTFC-4090
251974 SCHEMATIC, PREALIGN INTFC
251975-001 PCB FAB, PREALIGN INTFC
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
016598-020 CONN.HDR ASSY.5PIN. 0.10 CTRS.
016598-021 CONN.HDR ASSY.4PIN. 0.10CTRS.
040477-006 RES,CF 180 5% 1/4W AXL
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
62638 6-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
256763-001 LED HOUSING 4080
260445-001 FLAG, PREALIGN, 4090
263667-001 CLAMP, A13 BD & CCD CABLE
265671-001 PNEU ASSY, MATL HDLR 3,4090u
252148-001 BLOCK, MANIFOLD SPCR
54503 TUBING 1/16IDX1/8OD CLEAR
263517-001 VAC SOLV & MANF ASSY, 4090u
055841-008 MANIFOLD ASSY.HUMPHREY 030 SER
023261-018 FTG,ELBOW.ADJ. 1/8TUBE/10-32.
252660-001 VAC SOL ASSY,PREALIGNER/PZ7
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252660-002 VAC SOL ASSY, QIK LDR/CT 5&6IN
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23844 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/16"T.BRASS
023502-001 FTG,ELBOW.1/8NPTx3/8 TUBE,BARB
252660-004 VAC SOLENOID ASSY,INDEXER #1
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23860 FTG.SCREW PLUG,#10-32. W/SEAL.
055841-017 PLATE,BLANK-OFF,MANIFOLD,030 SERIES
064935-002 COATING,LOCKING/SEALANT. 30cc
264564-001 PCB ASSY, PNEU MDL 3-MATL HDLR
264562 SCHEM, PNEU MDL-MATL HDLR
016598-026 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. 0.10 CTRS
016599-002 CONN.JUMPER.2-POS/PCB MT/.1CTR
016599-003 HDR,STR 2x25P .025" .10CT .230/.100
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
028233-014 IC 74HC14.HEX.INV.TRIG.14-PDIP
264563-001 PCB FAB, PNEU MDL 3-MATL HDLR
41000 RES,CF 510 5% 1/4W AXL
041321-001 RES.NET. 1.0K,2%. 1.25W.10PSIP
53765 XSTR 2N6039.POWER.NPN.DARLINGT
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
016305-014 CONN.PCB. 6-PIN PLUG. QIKMATE.
016598-020 CONN.HDR ASSY.5PIN. 0.10 CTRS.
264484-001 CA ASSY, VAC SW MH2
045518-024 LEAD& PLUG FOR VACUUM SENSOR
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
264438-001 VAC SW ASSY, MH2
264439-001 BRACKET, SMC VAC SW, MH2
045518-025 SENSOR, VACUUM, ADJ,  W/O LEAD
23844 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/16"T.BRASS
062479-002 4-40x2.0 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
065278-001 SEALANT,PIPE THREAD. HYD/PNEUM
62422 4-40x1/4 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL. SST
62702 6-32x1-3/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
023261-003 FTG REDUCER 1/8-1/16 BARB BRS
011280-009 BRG,LINEAR.70mmL. 1-BLOCK. SST
256746-001 PCB ASSY,CAMR LED ARRAY-4"/6"
256744 SCHEM,CAMR LED ARRAY - 4"/6"
256745-001 PCB FAB,CAMR LED ARRAY- 4"/6"
13600 CAP.TANT. 2.2MF,10%. 20V.AXIAL
016598-019 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 4-PIN.
031158-032 LED LAMP. 2.2V. SUPER GREEN
040135-001 RES.NET.68.0,2%. 1.8W. 10-PSIP
256749-001 PCB ASSY,CAMR LED ARRAY - 8"
256747 SCEH,CAMR LED ARRAY - 8"
256748-001 PCB FAB,CAMR LED ARRAY - 8"
13600 CAP.TANT. 2.2MF,10%. 20V.AXIAL
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
031158-032 LED LAMP. 2.2V. SUPER GREEN
040135-001 RES.NET.68.0,2%. 1.8W. 10-PSIP
062500-018 M3x25mm SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
250071-006 CABLE ASSY,GND- 85 AMPS/14" LG
031320-001 LUG RING #5-6AWG #10 BOLT HOLE
060072-001 CABLE.UL1662 6 AWG 7x150x36STR 85A PVC
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
263669-001 SHEET, INSULATE, PNEU PCB, MH2
046359-007 SPACER.5/16RNDx.115IDx1/4L.NYL
260123-001 LED COVER, 4090
259946-005 ASSY,STPR MTR/ENCDR,PREALIGN Z
259945-005 ASSY,MOTOR,4090 PREALIGN Z
032987-016 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/5.7VDC/2SHFT
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260112-005 CA ASSY, ENCODER PREALIGN Z
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
62415 4-40X1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST
11366 BRG,BALL/RAD.1/4IDx5/8ODx.196W
62410 4-40x3/16 SCR.BIND HD,SLOT.SST
62417 4-40X 1/4 FLAT HD SOC STL SST
015801-001 CLAMP,CABLE.1/4D BUNDLE.#8 SCR
62640 SCREW,CAP,BUTTON HD,SKT,6-32X.375L,B/O
256821-001 CABLE ASSY,PWR,CAMR LED-4"-6"
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
256822-001 CABLE ASSY,PWR,CAMR LED-8"
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
62430 4-40X 5/16 SOC HD C/S SST
260438-001 INSULATING SHEET, CCD ARRAY
044180-007 RTNG-R,B-INT 0.694OD .035T SST
062475-001 4-40x3/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62497 #4 L/WASH.INT-TOOTH,STAR.STEEL
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
62885 8-32x1-3/4 SCR.SKT CAP. SST.
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
045725-004 LEADSCREW ASSY.3/8-8ACME,3.48L
46460 SHIM,0.253IDx0.373ODx.010T SST
056314-001 WSHR,WAVE.0.265IDx0.367ODx.006
263668-001 HOUSING PREALIGN, 4090u
046601-001 SPCR,SHFT.1/4IDx3/8ODx.063T.SS
020200-002 COUPLING,FLEXIBLE.1/4"ID THRU.
62843 SCR.CAP SKT 8-32x1/2 SST
62912 #8 INTERNAL L/W STL/ZN
63073 10-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S S/S
62871 8-32X 1 SOC HD C/S SST
62456 4-40X 1/2 SOC HD C/S B/OX
062477-002 4-40x7/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
260460-001 TOOL, FLAG SET, PREALIGN
263443-001 SPINDLE/HOUSING ASSY, 5-8INCH
262660-001 SPINDLE, 4090u, 1.88"DIA
62843 SCR.CAP SKT 8-32x1/2 SST
62912 #8 INTERNAL L/W STL/ZN
260306-001 TOOL,HAND,SEAL MOUNTING
260307-001 TOOL, MOUNTING, OUTER BEARING
260308-001 TOOL, MOUNTING, INNER BEARING
034795-003 SEAL,RADIAL.1/2ODx3/8IDx1/16CS
011375-001 BBRG RDL .375IDx.875 ODx.281W.
262832-001 HSG, SPINDLE, PREALIGN, 4090u
046601-001 SPCR,SHFT.1/4IDx3/8ODx.063T.SS
11366 BRG,BALL/RAD.1/4IDx5/8ODx.196W
034795-001 SEAL,RADIAL.3/8ODx1/4IDx1/16CS
023980-002 FTG,MIN.ELBOW.1/16TUBE/10-32M.
020200-002 COUPLING,FLEXIBLE.1/4"ID THRU.
259946-003 ASSY,STPPR MTR/ENCDR,PREALIGN
259945-003 ASSY,MOTOR,4090 PREALIGNER
032987-016 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/5.7VDC/2SHFT
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260112-003 CA ASSY, ENCODER PREALIGN
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
264190 ASSY, PROC 4090u PREALIGN
63085 10-32X 7/16 SOC HD C/S SST
63127 #10 L/WSHR,EXT.STAR. STEEL/Zn.
063511-005 3/8-24x3/8 SCR.SKT SET.FLAT PT
054503-004 TUBING.1/16x1/8.BLUE POLYURETH
264132 PROC,PNEU TUBING ROUTING 4090u
263427 PROC,PREALIGN ASSY,4090u
033169-001 CABLE TIE MT. W/ADH.3/4 IN. SQUARE
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
252026-001 SWITCH ASSY-PREALIGN DOWN
031157-006 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.2-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260450-001 HOUSING, CCD ARRAY, 4090
263675-001 SUPPORT, VERTICAL,CCD CAMERA
055318-007 TUBING.1/8x1/4.YELLOW.POLYURET
260143-001 OCR ASSEMBLY,25 mm
265966-001 OCR ASSY, BASIC
253004-001 CARRIER, OCR
012706-002 CAMERA,CCD, OCR,GAMMA .50
030930-002 LENS EXT TUBE KIT D.O.IND#540E
038412-001 RAIL,OPT. 6"L.NEWPORT #MRL-6M.
62860 8-32x3/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62659 6-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S  BLK
062439-001 4-40X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
63412 1/4-20X 3/8 SOC HD C/S BLK
62415 4-40X1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST
252836-001 CABLE ASSY, OCR LEDS
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019791-022 CONTACT,PIN.26-22G.CRIMP.LOOSE
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
253005-001 SUPPORT,BAR
62615 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HEAD,6-32X1/4LG,SST
114627-019 CABLE ASSY, VIDEO COHU - OCR
012547-001 CABLE COAX RG59B 75 OHM CW CND
016190-001 CONN.MIN.BNC PLUG.FOR RG59/62U
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
268042-001 TOOL,OCR ALIGNMENT
062630-001 6-32x5/16 SEMS SCR.PAN HD.PHIL EXT
62744 #6 EXT STAR LOCKWASHER
263384-001 CA ASSY , OCR TO PRM
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
019068-002 CON JCKSKT ASSY D-SUB M-F4-40
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
012691-001 CABLE. UL20379. 12-COND. 30V. 
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019362-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P,PLUG. W/O PINS
019791-012 CONTACT PIN.24-28AWG. CRIMP.
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
253006-001 GUSSET, OCR
253007-001 PLATE, OCR
253008-001 BRACKET, COHU CAMERA
253013-001 SCREW, THUMB-TEE KNOB,.190-32
260473-001 COVER, OCR FRONT REMOVAL
255377-001 ASSY,OBLIQUE ILLUMINATOR, NCP
255383-001 GUIDE, ILLUMINATOR
255379-001 BRACKET, PCB ILLUMINATOR
255384-001 SPACER, ILLUMINATOR
255337-001 ASSY, ILLUMINATOR
255336-001 FAB, ILLUMINATOR
255335 SCHEM, ILLUMINATOR
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
031158-025 LED.RED. WIDE ANGLE. T-1-3/4.
40287 RES,CF 82 5% 1/4W AXL
254259-001 KNOB ILLUMINATOR .25 LG
029080-001 KNOB,TEE.BLACK.FOR #10 CAP SCR
63024 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HEAD,10-32X1/4LG,SST
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
62481 4-40x1-1/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062416-001 4-40x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
063128-003 #10 WSHR .203x.438x.032T.ST/BO
255378-001 COAXIAL ILLUMINATOR ASSY, NCP
254254-001 GUIDE, COAXIAL ILLUMINATOR
255379-001 BRACKET, PCB ILLUMINATOR
254232-001 PCB ASSY, 20 LEDS - OCR
254230 SCHEMATIC, 20 LEDS - OCR
254231-001 PCB FAB, 20 LEDS - OCR
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
031158-025 LED.RED. WIDE ANGLE. T-1-3/4.
40287 RES,CF 82 5% 1/4W AXL
254254-001 GUIDE, COAXIAL ILLUMINATOR
65470 TAPE,VINYL,BLK,ADH,3/4IN W,3M#33
062477-002 4-40x7/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
254259-001 KNOB ILLUMINATOR .25 LG
029080-001 KNOB,TEE.BLACK.FOR #10 CAP SCR
63024 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HEAD,10-32X1/4LG,SST
063128-003 #10 WSHR .203x.438x.032T.ST/BO
030930-001 LENS CCTV 25MM D.O.IND.#DO2514
63425 1/4-20X 5/8 SOC HD C/S SST
252635-004 ASSY,WFR LOAD, 4090 MICRO
252636-004 LOAD TRAY, 5-8 INCH
252646-001 PIVOT POST MOUNT BRACKET
252647-001 CYLINDER MOUNTING BRACKET
253135-001 PCB ASSY, MANUAL LOADER INTFC
253133 SCHEMATIC,MANUAL LOADER INTFC
253134-001 PCB FAB,MANUAL LOADER INTFC
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
016598-036 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
41859 RES,CF 3.3K 5% 1/4W AXL
252653-001 STOP BLOCK
252654-001 BEARING BLOCK ASSY
252637-001 BEARING BLOCK
258902-001 COVERED LED ASSY, 4060/4080
256983-001 CABLE ASSY,LED II - MDL LDR
256982-001 PCB ASSY,LED II-MANUAL LOADER
256980 SCHEM, LED II - MANUAL LOADER
256981-001 PCB FAB, LED II-MANUAL LOADER
031158-033 LED LAMP,5V. RED. NON-DIFFUSED
41125 RES,CF 620 5% 1/4W AXL
050341-001 TURRET,RND SOLDER TERM .062ODX.094H BRSS
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
060681-001 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BLACK
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
258793-001 COVER, MANUAL LOADER LED PCB
064928-014 ADHESIVE. LOCTITE #PRISM 454.
62231 2-56x1/4 SCR.FL.HD,PHIL.STL/BO
015843-012 CLAMP,CABLE.1/8D.BUNDLE.#4 SCR
62419 4-40x1/4 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62216 2-56x3/16 SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. SST
252638-001 SHEILD TUBE
252649-001 TUBE VALVE ADAPTER
252651-001 LED MOUNTING BRACKET
064928-007 ADHESIVE LOCTITE 380 BLACK MAX
065213-002 ADH/SEALANT.RTV.DOW #732/BLACK
252650-001 GUIDE ROD
011355-002 BRG,NYLON.SNAP-IN.3/8IDx.140L.
056396-005 WSHR,WAVE.0.52IDx0.74OD. BeCu.
254215-001 CABLE, MANUAL LOAD LOCKING CYL
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
016598-037 CONN.HSG ONLY,SHROUDED.2-P/.10
019791-014 CONTACT,PIN. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
252639-001 REAR POST
062852-001 8-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S SST
023980-002 FTG,MIN.ELBOW.1/16TUBE/10-32M.
62835 8-32X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT BLK
044291-001 RTNG-R,B-EXT 0.461ID .035T STL
63073 10-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S S/S
034300-002 O-RING .489"ID .070"W NITRILE
63109 10-32x1-1/2 SCR.SKT CAP.STL/Zn
252640-001 UPPER ARM
63136 #10 WSHR.219ID .500"OD .048THK
63116 10-32X 2 SOC HD C/S SST
063042-001 SCREW,SET,CUP PT,SOCKET,10-32X3/8 LG,SST
62601 6-32X 1/8 FLAT PT SOC SET,SST
62616 6-32X 1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST
252641-001 LOWER ARM
015843-012 CLAMP,CABLE.1/8D.BUNDLE.#4 SCR
253587-001 SENSOR ASSY WAFER 4 TO 6 INCH
016598-037 CONN.HSG ONLY,SHROUDED.2-P/.10
019791-014 CONTACT,PIN. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
060681-001 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BLACK
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
252939-001 PCB ASSY, SENSOR-MANUAL LOADER
252937 SCHEMATIC,SENSOR-MANUAL LOADER
252938-001 PCB FAB,SENSOR-MANUAL LOADER
035170-004 PHOTODARLINGTON, NPN. 6.6mA
084700-032 RES,CHIP 2.61K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-043 RES,CHIP 7.87K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-061 RES,CHIP 18.7K 1% 1/4W SM1206
011350-008 BRG,NYLON.FLANGED.1/2IDx11/32L
253015-001 NUT PLATE 1.25 LONG
056346-003 WSHR 0.504IDx.751ODx.016T. SST
253015-002 NUT PLATE 1.50 LONG
252642-001 PIVOT POST
020438-002 CYL.AIR 1/2"BOREx1/2"STROKE.SR
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
62414 4-40X 3/16 SOC HD C/S SST
62208 2-56x1/8 SCR.FL.HD,PHIL.BLK ZN
62630 6-32X 5/16 FLAT HD SCRW BLK OX
253296-001 PROXIMITY SWITCH ASSY, 8"
048960-001 SW.REED & MAGNET.100V/10VA.N/O
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
63135 #10 WSHR.195ID .354"OD .032THK
268174-001 CA ASSY,HIGH FLEX
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
031721-001 TERM.RING #10 RED VINYL.22-18G
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
012548-004 CABLE,4COND,22AWG,HI-FIEX,300V
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54860 TUBING 3/32 SHRINK BLK HI FLEX
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
38659 RCPTL 2POSITION MIN/SIDE MOUNT
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
031716-001 TERM. RING #8 RED VINYL.22-18G
63130 #10 L/WSHR,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn
252643-001 POST MOUNT BRACKET
15572 CLAMP 3/16-2 WECK. CABLE, BLK
256617-001 MANUAL LOADER, CYLINDER BLOCK
062456-001 4-40x1/2 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
64935 LOCTITE RETAINING COMPOUND 609
256616-001 MANUAL LOADER, GUIDE PIN
055841-020 VALVE,FLOW CONTROL.10-32M & F.
064935-002 COATING,LOCKING/SEALANT. 30cc
252635 PROC,WAFER LOAD ASSY
252644-001 BEARING BLOCK POST
62295 #2 NYLON FLAT WASHER
282063-001 INSULATOR,MANUAL LOAD SENSOR
263417-001 ASSY,QUICK LOAD, 5-8INCH,4090u
262758-001 ARM ASSY, QUICK LOAD, 5-8 INCH
262666-001 ARM, QL, 4090u
263035-001 TAPE, AL, QL ARM, TOP
263034-001 TAPE, AL, QL ARM, BOT
260749-001 TOOL,TRANSFER ARM,TAPE
062416-001 4-40x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062837-001 8-32X 3/8 SOC SET FLAT PT BLK
062408-001 4-40x3/16 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62422 4-40x1/4 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL. SST
253132-002 PCB ASSY, QIUCK LDR INTFC-4090
253130 SCHEMATIC,QUICK LOADER INTFC
253131-001 PCB FAB,QUICK LOADER INTFC
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
016598-016 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 5-PIN.
016598-019 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 4-PIN.
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
40477 RES,CF 180 5% 1/4W AXL
13475 CAP.CER. 1UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
045463-002 SCR,SET.10-32x27/64.NY-TIP.SST
34830 O-RING .070"ID .040"W NITRILE
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
062456-001 4-40x1/2 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
262665-001 SPRT, QL ARM 4090u
254204-001 QUICK LOADER BRAKE ASSY
254203-001 BLOCK, CYLINDER
020425-001 CYL.MIN.AIR,1/4"BOREx1/4STROKE
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
254271-001 BRAKE TIP
064928-002 ADH. LOCTITE #290 10mL
015843-012 CLAMP,CABLE.1/8D.BUNDLE.#4 SCR
62419 4-40x1/4 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
64954 LUBRICANT.W/TEFLON. SUPER LUBE
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
062830-002 8-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
63042 10-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
263417 PROC,QUICK LOAD 5-8IN,4090u
252519-001 SHAFT, LINEAR
259946-001 ASSY,STPPR MTR/ENCDR,QUICK LDR
259945-001 ASSY,MOTOR,4090 QUIKLOADER
259794-001 MOTOR-CAM SUB ASSY,QUICKLDR
252531-001 CAM SUBASSEMBLY
252535-001 CAM, ECCENTRIC
11377 BBRG RDL.125ID.375"OD.140W GR5
62638 6-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
032987-016 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/5.7VDC/2SHFT
252530-001 TOOL, CAM-SPACER
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260112-001 CA ASSY, ENCODER QIK LDR
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
252521-002 BLOCK,QUICK LOADER ASSY,4090
260120-001 BLOCK QUICK LOADER,4090
046889-004 SPCR,SHFT.1/8IDX3/16ODX.01;SST
11377 BBRG RDL.125ID.375"OD.140W GR5
011280-011 BRG,LINEAR.1/2 I/DIA. PLAIN.
252815-001 BEARING-PIN SUBASSY
11377 BBRG RDL.125ID.375"OD.140W GR5
36241 PIN DOWEL .1251"D3/8LG 416SST
062439-001 4-40X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
62401 4-40X 1/8 SOC SET CUP PT BLK
064928-007 ADHESIVE LOCTITE 380 BLACK MAX
64100 ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL,99%.
252522-001 BRACKET, MOUNTING
252523-001 COVER, SPRING
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
252026-006 SWITCH ASSY-QUICK LOADER UP
031157-005 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.1-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
054503-004 TUBING.1/16x1/8.BLUE POLYURETH
278033-001 KIT, PLATEN BASE,4090u+
264486-001 ASSY,PLATEN POSITIONER 4090U
252443-001 PLATEN/BASE ASSY
252442-001 BASE CASTING, MACHINED
252441-001 BASE CASTING
62849 8-32X 1/2 SOC SET OVAL PT BLK
064591-008 ADHESIVE,EPOXY.POTTING.ADC2720
64546 BLACK COLORANT OR POLY
65340 CLEANER/DEGREASER. CHEMTRONICS
064591-007 ADH,BSHG&POTTING,AO 3200-200B HARDENER
250343-005 PLATEN, ETCHED- 4080X
255948-003 RAIL ASSEMBLY, REAR
252501-001 RAIL FRONT/REAR, PROBER PLATEN
065210-001 RUBBER STRIP .312"X .125"
064928-009 ADHESIVE. LOCTITE #PRISM 411.
065527-006 LACQUER,INSPECTION. PURPLE.
064544-002 COATING,LOCTITE,TOUGH RUBBER,BLACK
255948-002 RAIL ASSY, FRONT HARBORING
252501-001 RAIL FRONT/REAR, PROBER PLATEN
065210-001 RUBBER STRIP .312"X .125"
256245-001 BUMPER X-Y MOTOR
062847-001 8-32X 1/2 SOC FL HD C/S,SST
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
064928-009 ADHESIVE. LOCTITE #PRISM 411.
255948-001 RAIL ASSY, LEFT HARBORING
252502-001 RAIL LEFT, PROBER PLATEN
065210-001 RUBBER STRIP .312"X .125"
256245-001 BUMPER X-Y MOTOR
062847-001 8-32X 1/2 SOC FL HD C/S,SST
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
064928-009 ADHESIVE. LOCTITE #PRISM 411.
255948-004 RAIL ASSEMBLY, RIGHT
252503-001 RAIL RIGHT, PROBER PLATEN
065210-001 RUBBER STRIP .312"X .125"
064928-009 ADHESIVE. LOCTITE #PRISM 411.
065250-002 RUST PREVENT LOCTITE EXTEND754
62865 8-32X 3/4 BUTTON SOC HD C/S BL
062941-001 #8 WASH.FLAT.3/8ODx.174IDx.06T
62912 #8 INTERNAL L/W STL/ZN
260321-001 PROM SET 4090 PDAR
028263-005 IC PROM. 2048x8BIT.TTL.24P-DIP
027849-002 IC EPROM,2716/27C16.  24-PDIP.
264487-001 ASSY, X-Y MOTOR
250591-001 ASSY,SUB,X-Y MOTOR
250512-001 X-Y FRAME MOTOR
062804-001 8-32X3/16 SOC SET FLAT PT BLK-OX
62409 4-40X3/16 SOC SET FLT PT BLK
64546 BLACK COLORANT OR POLY
269175-001 KIT,MOTOR & FORCER,4090
247408-001 FORCER ASSY, 1.5" P1
247407-001 FORCER SUBASSY,1 1/2"
711789-003 STACK LAMINATION 1 1/2"
264301-001 STACK,BLK LAMINATION,1.5 LG,M4
264298-001 LAMINATION, M4 STL
711794-003 MAGNET, RARE EARTH, 1.500L
064591-015 ADHESIVE,EPOXY RESIN.LOW VISC.
64960 MYLAR.003"THK.36"Wx20YDS ROLL
711803-003 SPACER COIL, 1 1/2"
060692-001 WIRE,MAGNET.26AWG. POLY-COATED
64929 ADHESIVE.LOCTITE,SUPERBOND 496
54630 TUBING 24 AWG INS TFLN SLVNG
247408-002 FORCER ASSY, 1.5" P2
247407-001 FORCER SUBASSY,1 1/2"
711789-003 STACK LAMINATION 1 1/2"
264301-001 STACK,BLK LAMINATION,1.5 LG,M4
264298-001 LAMINATION, M4 STL
711794-003 MAGNET, RARE EARTH, 1.500L
064591-015 ADHESIVE,EPOXY RESIN.LOW VISC.
64960 MYLAR.003"THK.36"Wx20YDS ROLL
711803-003 SPACER COIL, 1 1/2"
060692-001 WIRE,MAGNET.26AWG. POLY-COATED
64929 ADHESIVE.LOCTITE,SUPERBOND 496
54630 TUBING 24 AWG INS TFLN SLVNG
247408-003 FORCER ASSY, 4.0" P1
247407-002 FORCER SUBASSY,4"
711789-002 STACK LAMINATION 4"
264300-001 STACK,BLK LAMINATION,4.0 LG,M4
264298-001 LAMINATION, M4 STL
711794-002 MAGNET, RARE EARTH, 1.000L
064591-015 ADHESIVE,EPOXY RESIN.LOW VISC.
64960 MYLAR.003"THK.36"Wx20YDS ROLL
711803-002 SPACER COIL, 4.00
060692-001 WIRE,MAGNET.26AWG. POLY-COATED
64929 ADHESIVE.LOCTITE,SUPERBOND 496
54630 TUBING 24 AWG INS TFLN SLVNG
247408-004 FORCER ASSY, 4.0" P2
247407-002 FORCER SUBASSY,4"
711789-002 STACK LAMINATION 4"
264300-001 STACK,BLK LAMINATION,4.0 LG,M4
264298-001 LAMINATION, M4 STL
711794-002 MAGNET, RARE EARTH, 1.000L
064591-015 ADHESIVE,EPOXY RESIN.LOW VISC.
64960 MYLAR.003"THK.36"Wx20YDS ROLL
711803-002 SPACER COIL, 4.00
060692-001 WIRE,MAGNET.26AWG. POLY-COATED
64929 ADHESIVE.LOCTITE,SUPERBOND 496
54630 TUBING 24 AWG INS TFLN SLVNG
050866-001 TTERM FD THRU TFE INSUL BRASS
064591-007 ADH,BSHG&POTTING,AO 3200-200B HARDENER
064591-027 ADH,BSHG&POTTING,AO 3200-200A RESIN  
065301-001 SOLDER SN63 KESTER
015801-001 CLAMP,CABLE.1/4D BUNDLE.#8 SCR
062852-001 8-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S SST
62914 #8 WSHR FL .304ODx.169ID.STEEL
247655-001 LABEL, ORIFICE NOZZLE
62631 6-32x5/16 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL.SST
62744 #6 EXT STAR LOCKWASHER
701698-000 AIR ORIFICE, NO HOLE
253299-001 X-Y MOTOR WEIGHT TOOL, 4080X
254823-001 FIXTURE,XY MOTOR-GRINDING
250589-001 COVER X-Y MOTOR
023261-018 FTG,ELBOW.ADJ. 1/8TUBE/10-32.
055318-003 TUBING.1/8x1/4.CLEAR,POLYURETH
065527-004 LACQUER,INSPECTION. ORANGE.
251733-001 HARNESS ASSY, X-Y MOTOR
060681-010 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC WHITE
060681-011 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC WHT/BK
060681-013 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC WHT/R
060681-016 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC WHT/G
060681-015 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC WHT/Y
060681-017 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC WHT/BL
060681-012 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC WHT/BR
060681-014 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC WHT/O
060681-019 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC WHT/GY
19062 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
060681-001 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BLACK
048440-001 STA-TIE SST 1.51
054601-009 TUBING,0.234 ID,0.020THK WALL,TEFLON
60624 26GA WIRE PVC 19 STR GRN/YLW
31732 TERM.RING #6,RED.22-18G.NYLON
247770 WIRE LIST, XY MOTOR
046002-001 SLEEVING,BRAID 3/4ID BLK
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-008 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC VIOLET
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-007 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BLUE
060681-009 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC GRAY
064591-010 ADHESIVE,BUSHING&POTTING,80PO-100A/B
023261-025 FTG,REDUC TEE. 1/8"x1/16"x1/16"TUBE SS
064591-038 ADHESIVE,EPOXY. BONDLINE 6645.
114542-001 LABEL, PAC
260940-010 LABEL,CAUTION-FORCER WARPAGE
701698-004 AIR ORIFICE .0036-.0043 HOLE
701698-006 AIR ORIFICE .0056-.0063 HOLE
062831-001 8-32X 3/8 BUTTON SOC HD SST
255151-001 ADJUSTABLE POST
255152-001 EXPANDING PIN
266812 PROCEDURE,POST HEIGHT TOOL
62860 8-32x3/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
252440-001 BUTTON, LOCATING
258531-001 BRACKET ASSY, CONT MTG, SMALL
258530-001 BRACKET, CONTACT MTG, SMALL
045800-001 SHIELDING STRIP.RTANG. RFI/EMI
62495 #4 EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER
62428 4-40x1/4 SCR.BUTT.HD/SKT.STEEL
62914 #8 WSHR FL .304ODx.169ID.STEEL
062911-001 #8 SPLIT LOCK WSHR MEDIUM SST
062856-001 8-32X 5/8 BUTTON HD C/S SST
252598-001 COLUMN, LEFT FRONT
252732-001 PCB ASSY, PZ7 INTERFACE
252673-001 BRACKET, PCB MOUNTING
251820-001 PCB ASSY,CHUCK INTERFACE BD
251818 SCHEMATIC,CHUCK INTERFACE BD
016598-023 CONN.HDR ASSY.6PIN. 0.10 CTRS.
016598-025 CONN.HDR ASSY. 6PIN. RT-ANGLE.
019065-030 CONN,HDR STR 20P .100CTR .125PCB W/LATCH
083167-002 IC,AND DRIVER,DUAL PERI,SOIC-8
084700-009 RES,CHIP 182.0 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-021 RES,CHIP 1.00K 1% 1/4W SM1206
251819-001 PCB FAB, CHUCK INTERFACE BD
081501-003 CAP.CER. 0.1MF,10%.50V.X7R. SM
081502-002 CAP.TANT.33MF,10% 16V SM.7343
016598-016 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 5-PIN.
016598-020 CONN.HDR ASSY.5PIN. 0.10 CTRS.
251326-001 SHIELD, INTFC PCB
46760 SPCR 1/4"RD .125L.140ID ALUM
062439-001 4-40X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
062852-001 8-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S SST
246832-001 SENSOR ASSY,PLATEN TEMP COMP
246831-001 HOUSING, TEMPERATURE SENSOR
051564-002 TEMP.DETECT. -200C/+260C. DEG.
019374-001 CONN MIN/SIDE MT (JF-2P WINCH)
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
064928-005 ADHESIVE,HEATSINKLOCTITE 00241
65390 COMPOUND,THERMALCOTE 1. #250G
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
062456-001 4-40x1/2 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062496-001 WSHR,FL #4 0.125IDx0.312OD SST
064928-005 ADHESIVE,HEATSINKLOCTITE 00241
63534 3/8-16X 1-1/4 SOC/H C/S SST
62230 2-56X1/4 SCR.FL.HD,SKT.SST
62834 8-32x3/8 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62644 6-32x3/8 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62743 #6 L/WSHR. INT.STAR. STEEL/Zn
62913 WASHER,STAR,EXTERNAL,#8,STEEL,ZINC  
065250-002 RUST PREVENT LOCTITE EXTEND754
277559-001 DIAGRAM,INTERCONNECT,ELECTRICAL,4090U+
258458 PROC, BRACKET ASSY ADJUSTMENT
252598-002 COLUMN, LEFT BACK
256591 PROC LVL,PLATEN BASE/MHM PLATE
266138-001 TOOL, COLUMN CENTERING
266139-001 TOOL, RING CARRIER HEIGHT
278032-001 ASSY, UMBILICAL,4090u+
267921-001 SHIELD,RETAINING,UMBILICAL
054503-001 TUBING,1/16ID X 1/8OD8COLORS P
258312-002 CLIP,UMB COAX OVER/UNDER
258462-001 STRIP, UMB CLIP SPACER
023315-004 FTG,STRAIGHT.1/16T.H/BARB. BRS
62208 2-56x1/8 SCR.FL.HD,PHIL.BLK ZN
062440-001 4-40x3/8 SCR.BTNHD SKT. SST.
062456-001 4-40x1/2 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062496-001 WSHR,FL #4 0.125IDx0.312OD SST
62449 4-40X 7/16 SOC HD C/S SST
051570-004 TIES CABLE STD 11-1/2"LG NYLON
252495-001 BRACKET ASSY,UMBILICAL SUPPORT
252494-001 BRACKET, UMBILICAL SUPPORT
065212-004 NEOPRENE STRIP.1/32"THK x5/8W.
064928-009 ADHESIVE. LOCTITE #PRISM 411.
278031-001 CA ASSY, INTERCONNECT,DPS
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012552-004 CABLE FLAT 28AWG, 20 CONDUCTOR
032433-003 MARKER,WIRE. 3"x1".FOR FLAT CA
019065-057 CONN.FLAT CABLE.20P-M. W/LATCH
258314-001 CLIP, CPCS2 COAX SUPPORT
252496-001 PLATE-CLAMP, UMBILICAL SUPPORT
278281-001 ASSY,BRACKET,UMBILCAL INTERFACE
252491-001 BRACKET, UMBILICAL INTERFACE
048200-003 STDF 5/16 IN,RND.4-40F.1-1/8L. AL
250699-001 PLATE CLAMP
62441 4-40X 3/8 FLAT HD SOC SST
252492-001 PLATE BASE, MTG BRACKET
282081-001 BRACKET,MOUNT,CHUCK SHUNT PCB
065212-004 NEOPRENE STRIP.1/32"THK x5/8W.
064928-012 ADHESIVE. LOCTITE #PRISM 401.
062843-001 8-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S SST
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
062439-001 4-40X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
062456-001 4-40x1/2 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
252499-002 CA ASSY, UMB PSNR 4090
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
065413-001 TAPE MYLAR 3M#8412,1"W,.007THK
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
019249-001 CONN PLUG IDC 20PIN LONG LATCH
012552-004 CABLE FLAT 28AWG, 20 CONDUCTOR
046002-001 SLEEVING,BRAID 3/4ID BLK
31620 TERM.RING #10,BLUE.16-14G.VNYL
060020-001 WIRE BRAID GND 1/8" FLAT COPPER
045960-001 SHIM.003 x 1" #260 BRASS ROLL
252498-001 SHIM ASSY, UMB SPRT AND GND
252497-001 SHIM, UMB SPRT AND GND
060020-001 WIRE BRAID GND 1/8" FLAT COPPER
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
065413-001 TAPE MYLAR 3M#8412,1"W,.007THK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
258123-001 CABLE ASSY, CPCS2, 4060/4080
016190-003 CONN.MIN.BNC PLUG. FOR RG122/U
032102-002 TERM.RING #6,YEL.12-10G. LOOSE
31732 TERM.RING #6,RED.22-18G.NYLON
012547-004 CABLE COAX MINTR 75OHM .150IN OD
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
023050-002 FTG.MULTI-TUBE.10x1/16T,FEMALE
64954 LUBRICANT.W/TEFLON. SUPER LUBE
252599-001 COLUMN, RIGHT FRONT- MACHINED
252601-001 COLUMN, RIGHT- CASTING
252599-002 COLUMN, RIGHT BACK- MACHINED
252601-001 COLUMN, RIGHT- CASTING
252500-001 SHIELD-RETAINING, UMBILICAL
64935 LOCTITE RETAINING COMPOUND 609
277574-001 KIT,PCM,PCBS,4090U/4090U+
284481-001 ASSY,PCB INTEGRAL,CPU020,HIGH SPEED,USB
276372-001 PCB ASSY,CPU 020,HIGH SPEED
276370-001 PCB SCHEM,CPU 020,HIGH SPEED
030378-001 LED,HI-EFF RED DIFF 15MCD T-1-3/4
082461-001 LED,RED/GREEN SM 90mW 30mA 597
084800-004 DIODE,DUAL,70 VOLT,100MA,SOT23
019307-003 CONN. HDR RECPT 10PIN STR DBRW
016606-001 CONN,DUAL ROW,SOCKET 20S,2mm,SMT
016598-036 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
019065-015 CONN,HDR ASSY 20-P MALE  R/ANG 3A 1.28"L
019065-044 CONN.HDR ASSY.10PIN. RT-ANGLE.
016607-001 CONN,USB RIGHT ANGLE,RECP,TYPE B BLK
084700-003 RES,CHIP 332 1% 1/4W SM1206
276371-001 PCB FAB,CPU 020,HIGH SPEED
084700-004 RES,CHIP 1.50K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-3321 RES,CHIP 3.32K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1000 RES,CHIP 100 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1002 RES,CHIP 10.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-005 RES,CHIP 4.75K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-2211 RES,CHIP 2.21K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-22R1 RES,CHIP 22.1 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-002 RES,CHIP 150 1% 1/4W SM1206
49233 SW.P/B.SPDT.MOM,RT/ANGLE,1A/120V
049219-002 SWITCH,SP ON NONE ON .200HIGH
277060-001 THEORY OF OPERATION,CPU020 HIGH SPEED
085101-002 DIP SWITCH, 4 POS. SMT
083198-001 IC,24 FET BUS,SW,TSSOP
046033-008 SKT IC 28PIN .1X.6CT .180H PCB
083199-001 IC,OCTAL XCVR.20P,74HCT245,TSSOP
046033-012 SKT,IC 32P DIP .1x.6CT PCB
028250-014 REGULATOR,VOLTAGE,LOW DROPOUT,3.3V,TO220
027864-100 IC,MICROPROCESSOR,PQFP132
083135-004 IC 74HCT640,OCTAL 3-S BUS INVER 20P SOIC
083171-001 IC 7407,HEX BUFFER 4.5V-I 30V-O 16P-SOIC
083201-001 IC,CYLCONE4,FPGA,324 FBGA
084800-001 DIODE,MRA4004T3,1A400V,SM
083202-001 IC SERIAL EEPROM,4M,SOIC8
046047-001 SKT,SODIMM 144 PIN,SMT
083203-001 IC,USB CONTROLLER,PQFP52
028250-015 REGULATOR, LINEAR, LDO, 1.5V 1A SOT223-5
083192-001 IC,RS-485/RS-422 XCVR SO8 0-70
083142-001 IC, MICROMONITOR, 8P SOIC,SMT
083233-001 IC,233AC,RS-232DRVR,5V,MULT.CH
046033-003 SKT IC 24PIN .1X.6CT .175H PCB
027864-047 IC 68681.RCVR/XMTR.44-PIN,PLCC
016599-001 HDR,STR 1x36P .025" .10CT .230/.100
081503-001 CAP.TANT. 10MF,10%. 35V. SM
083279-001 TRANSISTOR,NPN,40V,SOT-23 SM
082301-006 OSCILLATOR,XTAL,SMD,LVTTL,24MHZ,3.3V
26198 HEATSINK,.75 X.53 X.38 TO-220
027690-002 INSULATOR THRM CNDCT TO-220
056344-001 WSHR SHLDR(.145"DIA).120ID NYL
62435 4-40x5/16 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL.SST
62493 4-40 NUT,HEX/SM.PATT. 3/16AF.
084706-001 RES.CHIP,JUMPER 5%1/4W SM 1206
081501-004 CAP.CER. 1.0MF,10%.50V.X7R. SM,1206
102677-001 CARD EJECTOR, A1
021651-001 HANDLE,PCB EJECTOR
36262 PIN PCB EJEC MT 3/32D 1/4L STL
027864-039 IC SRAM.32Kx8BIT.CMOS. 28-PDIP
027864-101 MODULE,SDRAM,SODIMM-144,256MB,PC133
081501-003 CAP.CER. 0.1MF,10%.50V.X7R. SM
081501-010 CAP.CER33.0PF10%50V X7R.SM1206
081501-012 CAP,CER X7R .001uF 10% 50V SM1206
287446-001 PROM ASSY,U5,CPU020 HIGH SPEED, USB
027849-012 IC,EPROM,5V,M27C512,FDIP28W,64KX8
065349-003 LABEL,EDP PRINT. 1.0"x.50".GMY
277062-002 FMWR,BIN,U5 PROM,CPU020 HIGH SPEED,USB
277063-002 RLS NOTES,U5 PROM,CPU020 HIGH SPEED,USB
284561-001 FMWR,SCE/BIN,U16 CPLD,CPU020 HIGH SPEED
016599-002 CONN.JUMPER.2-POS/PCB MT/.1CTR
065349-003 LABEL,EDP PRINT. 1.0"x.50".GMY
277058-001 RELEASE NOTE,U16 CPLD,CPU020 HIGH SPEED 
277059-001 PROC,PRGMG INSTR,CPLD 3.3V,QUARTUS 2
36262 PIN PCB EJEC MT 3/32D 1/4L STL
282312-001 ASSY, PCB INT, A2 MOTION CONTROL
282311-001 PCB ASSY, A2 PCB, MOTION CONTROL
282309-001 SCHEMATIC, A2 PCB, MOTION CONTROL
083149-245 IC,TRANSCEIVER OCTAL3-STATE20L
083135-007 IC 74HCT00,QUAD 2-NAND GATE HI-S14P SOIC
083135-002 IC 74HCT32,QUAD OR GATE HI-SPD 14-P SOIC
083135-006 IC 74HCT688,8-BIT MAGNITUD COMP 20P SOIC
083135-004 IC 74HCT640,OCTAL 3-S BUS INVER 20P SOIC
083135-003 IC 74HCT139,DUAL 2-4 LN DECODE 14-P SOIC
020384-001 IC,CLOCK OSCILLATOR  CMOS 4.194MHZ 14DIP
082460-001 LED,GRN,SM,3.5X2.7mm,5V,120DEG
022788-001 FILTER,NOISE,2MHZ,15OHM,16VDC
019065-015 CONN,HDR ASSY 20-P MALE  R/ANG 3A 1.28"L
282310-001 PCB FAB, A2 MOTION CONTROL
019065-044 CONN.HDR ASSY.10PIN. RT-ANGLE.
084740-4701 RES.CHIP, 4.7K,2% 1/8W.752 SMT
084700-4701 RES.CHIP 4.70K,1% 1/4W SM 1206
084700-1001 RES,CHIP 1.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1002 RES,CHIP 10.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
085101-001 DIP SWITCH, 8 POS. SMT
050371-001 TEST POINT1POS TYPE105 WHITE
046033-008 SKT IC 28PIN .1X.6CT .180H PCB
46044 SKT IC 24PIN .1X.6CT .165H PCB
016599-002 CONN.JUMPER.2-POS/PCB MT/.1CTR
081501-014 CAP,CER X7R 0.1uF 10% 50V SM1206
016599-001 HDR,STR 1x36P .025" .10CT .230/.100
102677-002 CARD EJECTOR, A2
021651-001 HANDLE,PCB EJECTOR
36262 PIN PCB EJEC MT 3/32D 1/4L STL
60336 WIRE,BUS BAR.22G.SOLID.TINNED.
081555-001 CAP,47UF, 50V,6.3 X 8, (D),20% SMT
083145-001 IC, CPLD, 128MCELL, ISP, SMT
083137-001 IC,MICRO-CNLR,512RAM,52P,PLC,8
083171-001 IC 7407,HEX BUFFER 4.5V-I 30V-O 16P-SOIC
083162-001 IC 75174.LINE DRIVER.20-P,SOIC
083135-005 IC 74HCT670,16BIT REGISTER FILE 16P SOIC
273945-001 PROM ASSY,MC-II,4090u
027849-005 IC 27C256.EPROM.32Kx8.28-P,DIP
273946 FRMWR,SCE/BIN,MC-II,4090u
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
276658-001 RELEASE NOTES MC-II, 4090 U10      
273949 FRMWR,MC-II CPLD SCE/BIN
269710 PROC,PRGMG INSTR,CPLD W/JTAG
273950 RELEASE NOTES,MC-II CPLD
244288-001 PCB ASSY,TESTER INTERFACE
244286 SCHEMATIC,TESTER INTERFACE
14386 CAP CER AX 330PF 100V X7R
046033-008 SKT IC 28PIN .1X.6CT .180H PCB
41220 RES,CF 1.0K 5% 1/4W AXL
41859 RES,CF 3.3K 5% 1/4W AXL
46043 SKT,IC 40P DIP .1x.6CT .20OH PCB
21044 DIODE 1N914, FSC
020382-006 XTAL 1.8432MHZ 13PF HC-33 CASE
019065-031 CONN HDR 26P .1CT RTANG.062PCB
019065-009 CONN.HDR,W/LATCH-EJECT.20P.R/A
244287-001 PCB FAB,TESTER INTERFACE
27974 IC QUAD LINE RCVR RS232C 1489A
27973 IC MC1488L MOTOROLA
027864-011 IC MC68B488.GPIA.2MHz. 40-PDIP
270466-001 PCB ASSY,ADAPTER,488 BUFFER
270464 SCHEM,ADAPTER,488 BUFFER
270465-001 PCB FAB,ADAPTER,488 BUFFER
083173-001 IC,75160 OCTAL INTFAC TRANS SM
083173-002 IC,75162,OCTAL INTERF TRANS SM
084700-1001 RES,CHIP 1.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
081501-014 CAP,CER X7R 0.1uF 10% 50V SM1206
046042-001 SKT,IC 16 PIN DUAL P 3.9-4.2mm
027864-014 IC 6551 ASYN COMM INTFC ADPTR
027865-001 IC 8131/7131.6-BIT COMP.16PDIP
028217-010 IC 74S04 NAT'L
027862-001 IC 7407 14P DIP
028233-000 IC 74HC00.14PIN,DIP. PLASTIC.
028233-004 IC 74HC04.HEX.INVERTER.14-PDIP
028233-008 IC,74HC08 QUAD AND GATES 2IN 14P DIP PLS
028233-032 IC 74HC32.14PIN,DIP. PLASTIC.
028233-074 IC, 74HC74 DUAL 'D FLIP-FLOP W SET-RESET
028233-085 IC 74HC85.4-BIT COMP. 16-P,DIP
028233-086 IC 74HC86 QUAD 2-IN X'OR' GATE
028233-373 IC 74HC373 OCTAL TRANS LATCH.
028234-640 IC 74HCT640.OCTAL XCVR.20-PDIP
028234-245 IC 74HCT245.X-CVR.20-PIN-DIP.
65433 TAPE,POLYESTER.TRANS.1/2" WIDE
24281 FUSE PIN TYPE 1/4A 125VAC F/B
14689 CAP CER AX  .001MF  100V X7R
024923-001 FUSEHLDR MICRO PC MTD RTANG
027864-010 IC HEX CONT DEBOUNCER MC14490
46335 SKT IC.16-P,MACH. .10"x.30"DIP
014387-007 CAP CER  RDL   470PF   50V X7R
60336 WIRE,BUS BAR.22G.SOLID.TINNED.
42475 RES,MF 10.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
102677-004 CARD EJECTOR, A4
021651-001 HANDLE,PCB EJECTOR
36262 PIN PCB EJEC MT 3/32D 1/4L STL
48643 SW 8POS DIP SPST .100CTR SLIDE
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
13789 CAP.TANT.10MF,10%.20V. AXIAL.
269425-001 ASSY,PCB INT,PDAR 4,2K
266875-001 PCB ASSY,FET POWER DAR
266874-001 PCB FAB,FET POWER DAR
26198 HEATSINK,.75 X.53 X.38 TO-220
027690-002 INSULATOR THRM CNDCT TO-220
024923-002 FUSEHOLDER,MICRO PC MT,VERT.
024281-002 FUSE,MICRO PLUG-IN. 1A/125VAC.
044720-004 SEMS,SQ CONE.6-32x1/2.PNH,PHIL
044710-003 SEMS,SQ CONE.4-40x3/8.PNH,PHIL
62254 2-56x3/8 SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. SST.
062489-001 NUT,KEP 4-40 STL/ZNC
54600 TUBING 18GA CLEAR TEFLON
60250 WIRE,BUS BAR.18G.SOLID.TINNED.
048226-002 STDF,RND PCB,.143 X.125H,SS
081501-013 CAP.CER.01UF10%50V X7R.SM
084700-1004 RES,CHIP 1.00M 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-5902 RES,CHIP 59.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-2871 RES,CHIP 2.87K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084745-003 POT,ADJUSTABLE,TOP,5MM SQR,.1K,SMT
083152-002 IC,303 DUAL ANAL SW SPDT SO-16
081500-003 CAP.CER,4700PF,5%,50V,COG,1206
081510-001 CAP, 100uF,16V,10%, SMT 7343H
081500-004 CAP.CER,220PF,5%,50V,COG,1206
082460-001 LED,GRN,SM,3.5X2.7mm,5V,120DEG
022785-002 FILTER,EMI.2200PF;100V;7A.DISC
019065-044 CONN.HDR ASSY.10PIN. RT-ANGLE.
266873 SCHEM,FET POWER DAR
083147-540 IC,HI VOLT XSTR,PNP,150V,SOT23
027861-002 IC, PWR MOSFET, N-CHNL, TO-247
082711-555 IC,XSTR,NPN,160V HI V SOT23,SM
027861-001 IC, PWR MOSFET, P-CHNL, TO-247
081508-001 CAP,X7R 0.1uF 20% 100V 1206
081505-001 CAP,CER,.022uF,5%,50V,COG,1825
084700-005 RES,CHIP 4.75K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1152 RES,CHIP 11.5K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-2493 RES,CHIP 249K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-0100 RES,CHIP 10.0 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1071 RES,CHIP 1.07K 1% 1/4W SM1206
027690-006 INSULATOR.PAD,SILICON T0-247
084700-8871 RES,CHIP 8.87K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1652 RES,CHIP 16.5K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1003 RES,CHIP 100K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1372 RES,CHIP 13.7K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-040 RES,CHIP 6.19K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084800-001 DIODE,MRA4004T3,1A400V,SM
084700-3832 RES,CHIP 38.3K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-2003 RES,CHIP 200K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-2002 RES,CHIP 20.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-4991 RES,CHIP 4.99K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1002 RES,CHIP 10.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1502 RES,CHIP 15.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
39506 RES WW     .50 OHM    1%    5W
084710-104 RES CHIP,1.0M 1% 1/2W 2010 SM
084700-5230 RES,CHIP 523 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1273 RES,CHIP 127K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-028 RES,CHIP 2.05K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084704-1001 RES.CHIP, 1.0 K, 5% 1W 2512 SM
081555-001 CAP,47UF, 50V,6.3 X 8, (D),20% SMT
081501-012 CAP,CER X7R .001uF 10% 50V SM1206
084700-2151 RES,CHIP 2.15K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1431 RES,CHIP 1.43K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-009 RES,CHIP 182.0 1% 1/4W SM1206
085101-001 DIP SWITCH, 8 POS. SMT
051569-002 THERMOSTAT.165/145F,OPEN/CLOSE
050371-001 TEST POINT1POS TYPE105 WHITE
050371-010 TEST POINT1POS TYP105 BLK.035D
046045-002 SKT,IC 24P DIP .1x.3CT PCB
083145-001 IC, CPLD, 128MCELL, ISP, SMT
083147-541 IC, OCTAL BUFF,3S OUT,SOP-20SM
083148-006 IC, QUAD DIFF LINE, RCVR SO-16
081501-004 CAP.CER. 1.0MF,10%.50V.X7R. SM,1206
083190-001 IC FIVE CHANNEL VOL.MNTR3-5,SO
083153-001 IC,7845 12 BIT,MULTI DAC SM
083144-005 IC,VLT REF,OP-AMP,LNR SM SO-14
083175-001 IC, DUAL OP AMP FET INPT SMT
266961-001 HEATSINK,FET POWER
084800-003 DIODE,3A,200V,30NS,403-03 CASE
081504-001 CAP,CER NPO 100pF 5% 50V SM1206
084740-4701 RES.CHIP, 4.7K,2% 1/8W.752 SMT
081501-014 CAP,CER X7R 0.1uF 10% 50V SM1206
084750-1501 RES NET,1.5K 2% 8R16P MIX-WDTH
084750-1802 RES NET,18K 2% 8R16P MIX-WIDTH
043790-004 RES.PWR,FILM,0.15,1%,15W,TO-126
084700-068 RES,CHIP 29.4K 1% 1/4W SM1206
083172-201 IC,CMOS ANALG QUAD SPST OFF SM
020388-009 OSCILLATOR,XTAL,CLOCK,3.686MHZ
084700-3920 RES,CHIP 392 1% 1/4W SM1206
028250-003 IC VOLT REG +15V 1A 15W TO-220
028250-004 IC VOLT REG -15V 1A 15W TO-220
269422-001 FRMWR,PDAR-4 CPLD SCE/BIN
269423 RELEASE NOTES,PDAR-4 CPLD
272894 PROC,PDAR 4 CALIBRATION
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
269710 PROC,PRGMG INSTR,CPLD W/JTAG
102677-001 CARD EJECTOR, A1
021651-001 HANDLE,PCB EJECTOR
102677-002 CARD EJECTOR, A2
021651-001 HANDLE,PCB EJECTOR
56399 #8 WSHR FLAT .304"ODx.169"IDx.028"T SST
062911-001 #8 SPLIT LOCK WSHR MEDIUM SST
046889-013 SPCR,SHAFT.3/8IDx9/16ODx.006T.
046889-002 SPCR,SHFT.3/8IDx9/16ODx.01T.SS
046889-010 SPCR,SHAFT.3/8IDx9/16ODx.031T.
62407 4-40X1/8 BUTTON SOC C/S BLK
279543-001 STRIP,GROUNDING,BRIDGE,OPTICAL
045800-001 SHIELDING STRIP.RTANG. RFI/EMI
252172-002 PANEL ASSY, INKER, WITH COAX
259902-001 PANEL, INKER / CPCS2
17756 CONN HEXNUT PACK&PANEL HEX MIN
17757 CONN LOCKWASHER RK&PNL HEX MIN
17758 CONN LOCKRING RK&PNL HEX MIN
016190-004 CONN.COAX,BNC ADAPT.B/HEAD.J-J
62449 4-40X 7/16 SOC HD C/S SST
062496-001 WSHR,FL #4 0.125IDx0.312OD SST
60564 WIRE,BUS BAR.26G.SOLID.TINNED.
54630 TUBING 24 AWG INS TFLN SLVNG
54860 TUBING 3/32 SHRINK BLK HI FLEX
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
016194-001 CONN.BNC,ANGLE ADAPT.UG-306A/U
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
252260-001 PCB ASSY,INKER-EDGE SENSOR
252258 SCHEMATIC,INKER-EDGE SENSOR
24281 FUSE PIN TYPE 1/4A 125VAC F/B
024923-001 FUSEHLDR MICRO PC MTD RTANG
027881-007 IC LM339.Q/V COMPARATOR.14PDIP
28236 PHOTO XSTR.OPTOCOUPLER. 6-PDIP
037561-004 CONVERTER,DUAL ISOLATED,DC-DC,10-18V
252259-001 PCB FAB, INKER-EDGE SENSOR
039615-002 RES.WW. 7.68,1%.1W.
40840 RES,CF 390 5% 1/4W AXL
41220 RES,CF 1.0K 5% 1/4W AXL
42440 RES,CF 10K 5% 1/4W AXL
43819 RES,CF 1.0M 5% 1/4W AXL
016598-019 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 4-PIN.
016599-001 HDR,STR 1x36P .025" .10CT .230/.100
016599-002 CONN.JUMPER.2-POS/PCB MT/.1CTR
13765 CAP,TAN 6.8uF 20% 35V .100-RDL
019065-009 CONN.HDR,W/LATCH-EJECT.20P.R/A
251329-001 SHIELD, INKER PCB
253807-001 CABLE ASSY, INKER PCB
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
60721 CABLE, 20 COND RIBBON 3M
46880 SPCR 1/4"RND .125L.120ID FIBRE
048232-002 STDF 1/4"RND.4-40F.1-9/16L. AL
49360 SW.TOGGLE.DPDT.ON-ON.5A/120VAC
17610 CONN RK&PNL HEX MIN  4SKT SLDR
277572-001 ASSY,SYSTEM BASE,4090u+, W2K
259608-001 4090 FRAME ASSY
260752-001 FRAME SUB-ASSY, 4090
259609-001 WELDMENT, 4090 FRAME
031250-015 LEVELING PAD.3/4-10 STUD. STL.
015093-001 CASTER,SWIVEL.3"DIA.WHL.700LBS
063549-001 3/4-10,NUT.FINISH HEX.JAM. STL
063501-004 5/16-18x3/4 SERRATED FLG SCREW
064775-006 GREASE, #1400 ANTI-SEIZE
063039-002 10-32x1/2 SEMS SCR.PAN HD.PHIL EXT
266153-001 PANEL, UNIVERSAL, FLOOR,4090
62731 6-32 KEP NUT. STEEL/ZINC PLATE
062649-001 6-32x3/8 SCR.F/HD,100DEG. PHIL
62631 6-32x5/16 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL.SST
048570-002 STUD,BALL3/16DIAx.477"H W-KNOB
015711-002 CABLE MOUNT,1.2"MAX.FLAT CABLE
015711-001 MOUNT,FLAT CABLE.(2.0"W.CABLE)
033551-001 CLIPNUT10-32 .079" PANEL THK.
015711-003 CABLE MOUNT,2.45MAX.FLAT CABLE
62838 8-32x7/16 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL.SST
063118-001 10-32 KEP NUT.   STEEL/ZINC PL
252948-001 BRKT,CHASSIS SLIDE C-300 EXT
046021-001 SLIDE LH&RH.24".W/AUTO RELEASE
252947-001 BRKT CHASSIS SLIDE CT EXT
260106-001 MOD, SLIDE LH,RH 24" W/AR
046026-007 SLIDE LH & RH,24"L.W/AUTO RLSE
046026-007 SLIDE LH & RH,24"L.W/AUTO RLSE
63136 #10 WSHR.219ID .500"OD .048THK
259650-001 BRACKET, CABLE CARRIER (FRAME)
033169-001 CABLE TIE MT. W/ADH.3/4 IN. SQUARE
033168-001 MNT,FLAT.FOR CABLE TIE.#6&8SCR
015481-006 CLAMP,CABLE.5/8D.BUNDLE.INSUL.
046026-008 CABLE CARRIER,Q/DISC.FOR SLIDE
36200 PIN,GROOVE.NECK.3/32DIA.x3/8LG
063056-001 10-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S SST
063130-001 #10 L/WSHR,SPLIT. MEDIUM. SST.
63128 #10 WSHR .203x.438x.032T.ST/Zn
063039-001 10-32x3/8 SEMS SCR.PAN HD.PHIL
250205-001 RAIL EIA RACK MOUNTING
033550-008 NUT,U-TYPE.#10-32/.081-.10 PNL
250210-001 STRIKE PLATE,MAGNETIC LATCH
250690-001 FRONT RAIL, TABLE-PT211E/215E
252816-001 BRACKET,BALL STUD MTG 4080
253256-001 BRACKET, CABLE CLAMP
259539-001 BASE,MAN MACHINE INTERFACE
260103-001 PNEU REGULATOR ASSY, 4090
55741 FILTER/REG.ADJ-PRESS.NO GAUGE.
23860 FTG.SCREW PLUG,#10-32. W/SEAL.
63128 #10 WSHR .203x.438x.032T.ST/Zn
23822 FTG.MALE CONN.3/8T-1/8NPT. BRS
33752 NUT,PANEL MTG.FOR FILTER/REG.
260107-001 BRACKET, 4090 PNEU REG/FILTER
063039-002 10-32x1/2 SEMS SCR.PAN HD.PHIL EXT
055318-003 TUBING.1/8x1/4.CLEAR,POLYURETH
023515-004 FTG.Q/C,STRAIGHT.1/8ID. H/BARB
15821 CLAMP,HOSE .75 OD .25 ID TUBING,CLIPPARD
24962 GAUGE PRESS. 0-160PSI. 1/8NPT.
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
022814-007 FILTER AIR LINE MINTR.01MICRON
23450 FTG NIPPLE CLOSE PARKER215PN-2
32279 MANIFOLD 6-WAY CLIPPARD MRM-6
23750 FTG EL STREET PARKER #1202P2-2
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
65278 SEALANT,PIPE. LOCTITE #592.
022834-007 FILTER,FLOW. 125PSIG. 0.1um.
055318-003 TUBING.1/8x1/4.CLEAR,POLYURETH
023315-005 FTG.STRAIGHT.#3-TO-#1 HOSEBARB
055318-010 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GRAY.POLYURETH.
263413-001 PNEU MODULE, BASE UNIT 4090u
252221-001 PCB ASSY,PNEU MDL-BASE UNIT
252219 SCHEMATIC,PNEU MDL -BASE UNIT
016598-021 CONN.HDR ASSY.4PIN. 0.10CTRS.
016598-026 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. 0.10 CTRS
016598-051 CONN.SKT 20P-SIP .10CTR. RTANG
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
016598-046 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. 0.10CTRS.
028233-014 IC 74HC14.HEX.INV.TRIG.14-PDIP
27885 IC 1458.DUAL OP-AMP. 8-PDIP.
40960 RES,CF 470 5% 1/4W AXL
41983 RES,MF 3.32K 1% 1/4W AXL
252220-001 PCB FAB, PNEU MDL-BASE UNIT
037220-001 POT.CERMET.10K-OHMS,10%.PC MNT
40800 RES,CF 360 5% 1/4W AXL
41000 RES,CF 510 5% 1/4W AXL
041321-001 RES.NET. 1.0K,2%. 1.25W.10PSIP
40968 RES,MF 499 1% 1/4W AXL
41101 RES,MF 562 1% 1/4W AXL
42475 RES,MF 10.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
42583 RES,MF 13.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
53765 XSTR 2N6039.POWER.NPN.DARLINGT
60336 WIRE,BUS BAR.22G.SOLID.TINNED.
048226-003 NUT,PCB 440 .166 HOLE 219 X.065HX.17IDSS
050371-001 TEST POINT1POS TYPE105 WHITE
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
031587-003 TERM.Q/DISC.PCB MOUNT.  LOOSE.
013790-002 CAP.TANT. 10MF,20%.35V. RADIAL
13980 CAP,TAN 22uF 10% 35V AXL
016305-014 CONN.PCB. 6-PIN PLUG. QIKMATE.
016598-020 CONN.HDR ASSY.5PIN. 0.10 CTRS.
049093-007 SW.U/LOW PRESS.PRE-SET,83 INCH,H2O
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
62472 4-40X 5/8 BINDER/H U-CUT BLK
62443 4-40X3/8 SCR.PAN HD,PHIL.ST/BO
062477-002 4-40x7/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
038801-002 REGULATOR,PRESSURE. 0.1-30 PSI
62481 4-40x1-1/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
63057 10-32x1/2 SCR.BUTT.HD,SKT. STL
63131 #10 L/WSHR.INTERNAL TOOTH
252603-001 VACUUM SOLENOID ARRAY ASSY
055841-008 MANIFOLD ASSY.HUMPHREY 030 SER
023261-009 FTG,ELBOW.ADJ.H/BARB,1/8 TUBE.
023261-007 FTG,TEE.ADJUST.H/BARB.1/8 TUBE
23822 FTG.MALE CONN.3/8T-1/8NPT. BRS
064935-002 COATING,LOCKING/SEALANT. 30cc
023757-003 FTG,ELBOW.1/8MNPT-1/8T. H/BARB
055841-017 PLATE,BLANK-OFF,MANIFOLD,030 SERIES
252660-005 VAC SOLENOID ASSY,C-TOP 3/4 IN
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252660-001 VAC SOL ASSY,PREALIGNER/PZ7
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252660-002 VAC SOL ASSY, QIK LDR/CT 5&6IN
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252660-003 VAC SOL ASSY, IDX #2/CT 6&8IN
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23860 FTG.SCREW PLUG,#10-32. W/SEAL.
23750 FTG EL STREET PARKER #1202P2-2
023844-003 FTG.10-32M-1/8T.O-RING. 5/16AF
23980 FTG,ELBOW.ADJUST.10-32M-F. BRS
048223-004 STDF 3/16HEX M-F 4-40 1/2L SST
055318-005 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GREEN.POLYURETH
62422 4-40x1/4 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL. SST
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
055318-006 TUBING.1/8x1/4. RED,POLYURETH.
045518-007 PRESSURE SENSOR.0-15psid. 90mV
045518-008 PRESSURE SENS.0-100psid. 100mV
48241 STDF 1/4"HEX 4-40 M-F 1/2"L AL
266530-001 AIR SOLENOID ARRAY ASSY
055841-009 MANIFOLD ASSY.HUMPHREY 041 SER
023261-009 FTG,ELBOW.ADJ.H/BARB,1/8 TUBE.
023757-003 FTG,ELBOW.1/8MNPT-1/8T. H/BARB
064935-002 COATING,LOCKING/SEALANT. 30cc
055841-023 BLOCK-OFF PLATE. HUMPHREY H041
252659-002 AIR SOLENOID ASSY, CT 25 DZG C
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
055841-014 VALVE,SOL.28~100PSI. 24V.W/LED
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252659-003 AIR SOLENOID ASSY,NCES RETRACT
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
055841-014 VALVE,SOL.28~100PSI. 24V.W/LED
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252659-004 AIR SOLENOID ASSY, NCES REG
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
055841-014 VALVE,SOL.28~100PSI. 24V.W/LED
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252659-005 AIR SOLENOID ASSY, X-Y MOTOR
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
055841-014 VALVE,SOL.28~100PSI. 24V.W/LED
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23300 FTG PLUG HEX HD IMP #24SR02
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
23980 FTG,ELBOW.ADJUST.10-32M-F. BRS
252660-006 VAC SOL ASSY,CHUCK TOP 4 INCH
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
023261-009 FTG,ELBOW.ADJ.H/BARB,1/8 TUBE.
263327 PROC,PNEUMATIC MODULE TEST
62295 #2 NYLON FLAT WASHER
062500-025 SCR,PAN/HD PHIL M3x6 STL/ZNC
251460-001 SPACER, CHUCK TOP MANIFOLD
252349-001 NCES SWITCH ASSEMBLY
49094 SWITCH,LIMIT.ANALOG. AIR-ELECT
019791-019 CONTACT,RCPT. 32-28G. LOOSE.
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
31721 TERM.RING #10,RED.22-18G.LOOSE
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
54820 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/64"D. BLK
252602-001 NCES GAUGE ASSY
251991-001 MANIFOLD, PRESS SENSE
23750 FTG EL STREET PARKER #1202P2-2
24964 GAUGE,PRESS. 0-30PSI. 1/8NPT.
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
064935-002 COATING,LOCKING/SEALANT. 30cc
252033-001 PLATE, BASE PNEU MOD MOUNTING
253342-001 CLAMP, DIFF PRESS SW
258785-001 STDF BASE PNEUMATIC
048232-001 STDF 1/4"RND.4-40F.1-5/16L. AL
256562-004 CABLE ASSY,GROUND,9"
031320-001 LUG RING #5-6AWG #10 BOLT HOLE
060072-001 CABLE.UL1662 6 AWG 7x150x36STR 85A PVC
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
63515 3/8-16x1.0 SCR.SKT CAP.   SST.
63561 3/8 L/WASH.SPLIT.MEDIUM. SST.
277738-001 CABLE SET,SYSTEM BASE, 4090U+, W2K
277559-001 DIAGRAM,INTERCONNECT,ELECTRICAL,4090U+
252817-001 CABLE ASSY, Q LOADER TO A14
019065-029 CONN SKT IDC 10PIN.025SQ.10CTPLZ
012542-009 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.10-COND.GRAY
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252818-015 CA  ASSY, IDX2 TO A14
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
019065-029 CONN SKT IDC 10PIN.025SQ.10CTPLZ
252817-007 CABLE ASSY, COMM BOARD TO A14
019065-029 CONN SKT IDC 10PIN.025SQ.10CTPLZ
012542-009 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.10-COND.GRAY
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252817-008 CABLE ASSY, COMM BOARD TO A1
019065-029 CONN SKT IDC 10PIN.025SQ.10CTPLZ
012542-009 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.10-COND.GRAY
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252818-001 CABLE ASSY, A911 TO BASE PNEU
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
252818-002 CABLE ASSY, OPR CSL TO A5
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
252818-003 CABLE ASSY, A14 TO PREALIGNER
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
252818-004 CABLE ASSY, A14 TO MHM
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
252818-005 CABLE ASSY, A14 TO MHM-PNEU
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
252818-006 CABLE ASSY, A14 TO A13
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
065430-002 TAPE DOUBLE BACK 3M#415  2"W
055380-001 TUBING,FLAT.EMI SHIELD.1-1/4"W
253122-002 FACILITY PANEL ASSY, 4090
252623-002 PANEL, FACILITY BLACK
020045-003 CORD,MOD/MOD.8-P.6'L. RJ45. GY
024966-001 GA VAC 1-1/2"D 30"HG 1/8NPT BC
260201-001 MANIFOLD, VAC FACIL PANEL
023315-007 FTG.BARB.1/4ID TUBE.1/8MPT.BRS
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
62834 8-32x3/8 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62912 #8 INTERNAL L/W STL/ZN
252933-001 BRKT VACUUM GAUGE PNL MT 4080
055316-002 TUBING.250" ID.375"OD URTH BLK
253310-002 CABLE ASSY, IEEE INTFC
012542-001 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.24-COND.GRAY
019065-033 CONN.D-SUB.24P-SKT. FLAT/METAL
019065-043 CONN.'D'RIBBON.WIREMOUNT. 24-P
060020-001 WIRE BRAID GND 1/8" FLAT COPPER
055380-001 TUBING,FLAT.EMI SHIELD.1-1/4"W
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
065430-002 TAPE DOUBLE BACK 3M#415  2"W
048480-005 STRAIN RELIEF.FLAT CABLE.24POS
65278 SEALANT,PIPE. LOCTITE #592.
023984-001 FTG,TEE UNION 3/8TUBE PUSH-IN
023514-009 FTG,Q/CPLG.BODY.PNL-MT.SHUTOFF
259901-001 CA ASSY, SPARE/SECS1
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
012605-002 CABLE.MIL-W-16878D/B. 10-COND. 28AWG
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019230-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P RCPT. W/O PINS
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
260781-001 CA ASSY, INTERNAL-HCHM
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
019791-020 CONTACT,SKT.26-22G.CRIMP.STRIP
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54940 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/2"D.BLACK
60362 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC BROWN
012610-001 CABLE.UL2464.4COND/22AWG/300V.
032433-001 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2"W 3/4"LG
60370 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC GREEN
60372 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC BLUE
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
60374 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC VIOLET
60378 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC WHITE
60464 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC RED/WHT
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
016598-037 CONN.HSG ONLY,SHROUDED.2-P/.10
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
019791-014 CONTACT,PIN. 26-22G. LOOSE.
31732 TERM.RING #6,RED.22-18G.NYLON
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
253313-003 CA ASSY, ID READER 4090
012542-019 CABLE,RND/FLAT.25-COND.28G.SHD
019230-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P RCPT. W/O PINS
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
016302-002 CONTACT,SKT.28-24AWG.W INS.SUP
028580-001 JACKSCREW.3/16HEX.4-40M-Fx1/4L
023514-001 FTG,Q/CPLG.PNL-MT,BODY.1/4FLOW
019067-002 CONN JKSKT ASSY M-F M3.5X.6THD
016190-004 CONN.COAX,BNC ADAPT.B/HEAD.J-J
62744 #6 EXT STAR LOCKWASHER
62740 #6 L/WASH,SPLIT. LIGHT. STL/Zn
62733 6-32 NUT,HEX.5/16AFx7/64T.S/Zn
044150-001 RETAINING CLIP,U-TYPE. 4-40.
023515-004 FTG.Q/C,STRAIGHT.1/8ID. H/BARB
055318-006 TUBING.1/8x1/4. RED,POLYURETH.
023514-004 FTG,Q/CPLG.PNL-MT,INSERT.1/4FL
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
264132 PROC,PNEU TUBING ROUTING 4090u
063118-001 10-32 KEP NUT.   STEEL/ZINC PL
253310-001 CABLE ASSY, TESTER INTFC
012542-001 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.24-COND.GRAY
019065-033 CONN.D-SUB.24P-SKT. FLAT/METAL
019065-043 CONN.'D'RIBBON.WIREMOUNT. 24-P
060020-001 WIRE BRAID GND 1/8" FLAT COPPER
055380-001 TUBING,FLAT.EMI SHIELD.1-1/4"W
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
065430-002 TAPE DOUBLE BACK 3M#415  2"W
048480-005 STRAIN RELIEF.FLAT CABLE.24POS
253313-002 CABLE ASSY, BARCODE
012542-019 CABLE,RND/FLAT.25-COND.28G.SHD
019230-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P RCPT. W/O PINS
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
016302-002 CONTACT,SKT.28-24AWG.W INS.SUP
253311-001 CABLE ASSY, SERIAL INTFC
012542-015 CABLE,RND/FLAT.20COND.28G.SHLD
19247 CONN.D-SUB.25P-SKT. FLAT/METAL
19248 CONN.D-SUB.25P-PLUG.FLAT/METAL
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
032433-001 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2"W 3/4"LG
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
028455-001 JACK,MODULAR.IN-LINE CPLR.8POS
252818-011 CABLE ASSY, INKER INTERFACE
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
252818-012 CABLE ASSY,A14 TO TROLLEY PNEU
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
252828-001 CABLE ASSY,MATL HANDLER PNEU
016305-026 CONTACT,SKT.22-20AWG.TRIM TRIO
016305-022 CONN.PLUG. 6-PIN. 'QIKMATE'.
012610-002 CABLE.UL2464.6-COND/22AWG/300V
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
016305-001 CONTACT,PIN.22-20AWG.TRIM TRIO
016305-021 HOOD. FOR 6-PIN 'QIKMATE' PLUG
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
252828-002 CABLE ASSY, BASE PNEU POWER
016305-026 CONTACT,SKT.22-20AWG.TRIM TRIO
016305-022 CONN.PLUG. 6-PIN. 'QIKMATE'.
012610-002 CABLE.UL2464.6-COND/22AWG/300V
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
016305-001 CONTACT,PIN.22-20AWG.TRIM TRIO
016305-021 HOOD. FOR 6-PIN 'QIKMATE' PLUG
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
252829-001 CABLE ASSY, ANALOG INTERFACE
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
012548-003 CABLE.UL2576.5-COND/22AWG/150V
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
254994-001 CABLE ASSY,NCES INTFC-SHIELDED
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
012546-001 CABLE.SHLD.3xTW/PR. 22G. 300V.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
31620 TERM.RING #10,BLUE.16-14G.VNYL
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
54820 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/64"D. BLK
252830-001 CABLE ASSY, BASE PNEU SENSOR
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
252832-001 CABLE ASSEMBLY, AUTO ALIGN
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
019791-022 CONTACT,PIN.26-22G.CRIMP.LOOSE
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
252833-002 CABLE ASSY, COMM3  (4090)
019791-022 CONTACT,PIN.26-22G.CRIMP.LOOSE
019791-020 CONTACT,SKT.26-22G.CRIMP.STRIP
012541-015 CABLE.MIL-W-16878D/BN. 6-COND.
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
274119-001 CA ASSY,VIDEO 0-P15,MON,124 IN.
012547-001 CABLE COAX RG59B 75 OHM CW CND
016190-001 CONN.MIN.BNC PLUG.FOR RG59/62U
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
020100-001 CORE,SUPPRESSION.1/4"D MAX.CA.
252834-001 CABLE ASSY, SHUTTER SOLENOIDS
019376-006 SHLD COV.FOR 15P D-SUBMIN CONN
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
019230-002 CONN.D-SUB.15-P,PLUG. W/O PINS
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
019791-022 CONTACT,PIN.26-22G.CRIMP.LOOSE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
252836-001 CABLE ASSY, OCR LEDS
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019791-022 CONTACT,PIN.26-22G.CRIMP.LOOSE
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
253123-002 CABLE ASSY, MICROSCOPE POWER
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
253171-001 CABLE ASSY, RING CARRIER INTFC
016598-040 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).3-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
253175-001 CABLE ASSY, RING CARRIER MOTOR
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
263384-001 CA ASSY , OCR TO PRM
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
019068-002 CON JCKSKT ASSY D-SUB M-F4-40
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
012691-001 CABLE. UL20379. 12-COND. 30V. 
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019362-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P,PLUG. W/O PINS
019791-012 CONTACT PIN.24-28AWG. CRIMP.
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
267140-001 CABLE ASSY,DPS EXTENSION
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012542-021 CABLE FLAT28G 20 COND SHLD DRN
031582-001 TERM RING,26-22G.V-YEL INSL#10
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
252818-013 CABLE ASSY, CPCS2 TO A5 PCB
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
264981-001 CABLE ASSY, PLATEN TEMP-PCM
38659 RCPTL 2POSITION MIN/SIDE MOUNT
012541-011 CABLE,2-COND.24G.600V.TFE.SHLD
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
031716-001 TERM. RING #8 RED VINYL.22-18G
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
60412 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC GRN/YEL
020049-002 CORD,PWR.IEC320M&F. 10A. 8.2FT
259778-001 CA ASSY,SIGNAL TOWER LTS, DCM
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
022561-001 FERRITE SPLIT, 3/8", RND CABLE
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
019791-022 CONTACT,PIN.26-22G.CRIMP.LOOSE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
016305-019 CONN.RECEPT. 4-PIN. 'QIKMATE'.
016305-026 CONTACT,SKT.22-20AWG.TRIM TRIO
263788-001 CA ASSY, PS2 MOUSE-DCM
018440-011 CONN,CIRC,MINI-DIN,6-P,PLUG
012548-002 CABLE.UL/CM. 4-CNDCT.22G. SHLD
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
019791-020 CONTACT,SKT.26-22G.CRIMP.STRIP
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
054901-001 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/4"D.WHITE
260711-001 CABLE ASSY,TOUCHSCREEN DCM-II
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
012605-001 CABLE.MIL-W-16878D/B. 15-COND.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-012 CONTACT PIN.24-28AWG. CRIMP.
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
259775-001 CA ASSY,VGA FLAT PANEL,DCM
019381-001 CONN 15PIN HI-DENSITY D-SUB
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019381-002 CONN CONTACT HI-'D' 22-28 AWG
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
012642-001 CABLE,UL2960.7-PR,28G. RS-422.
019381-003 CONN.RCPT ONLY.D-SUBMIN. 15PIN
019791-018 CONTACT,SKT. 22-28AWG. CRIMP.
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
263913-001 CA ASSY, MMI PWR, DCM, 4090u
012610-001 CABLE.UL2464.4COND/22AWG/300V.
019810-006 CONN.HSG ONLY.4-P PLUG.HANGING
017562-001 TERM.MALE.18-24G,CRIMP. LOOSE.
019810-001 CONN.HSG ONLY.4-P RCPT.PNL MT.
017562-002 TERM.FEM.18-24G,CRIMP. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
253107-001 CABLE ASSY, TROLLEY INTERFACE
019065-029 CONN SKT IDC 10PIN.025SQ.10CTPLZ
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012542-006 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.34-COND.GRAY
019062-004 CONN SKT IDC 34CONT .1CT PLZD
020045-003 CORD,MOD/MOD.8-P.6'L. RJ45. GY
114627-031 CA ASSY, VIDEO-1 TO HF MICRO
012547-001 CABLE COAX RG59B 75 OHM CW CND
016190-001 CONN.MIN.BNC PLUG.FOR RG59/62U
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
020100-001 CORE,SUPPRESSION.1/4"D MAX.CA.
250070-001 PWR CABLE ASSY PSM/PCM, 48"L
016305-009 CONN 18CKT PLUG .200"CTR PLZD
016305-011 HOOD. FOR 18-PIN'QIKMATE' PLUG
016305-003 CONTACT,PIN.18-16AWG.REEL FORM
016305-004 CONTACT,SKT.18-16AWG.TRIM TRIO
54940 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/2"D.BLACK
12602 CABLE.UL2509.19COND/18AWG.300V
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
250069-001 PWR CONT CA ASSY PSM/PCM, 47"L
016305-006 CONN.RECT PLUG.12-PIN. QIKMATE
016305-008 HOOD. FOR 12-PIN'QIKMATE' PLUG
016305-003 CONTACT,PIN.18-16AWG.REEL FORM
016305-004 CONTACT,SKT.18-16AWG.TRIM TRIO
012602-001 CABLE.UL2598.12COND/18AWG.300V
54940 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/2"D.BLACK
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
259663-001 CA ASSY, TEMPERATURE DISPLAY
019703-003 CONN HOUSING 6CKT.100CT.025SKT
017564-010 TERM.CRIMP.22-30G.MOLEX. LOOSE
012541-015 CABLE.MIL-W-16878D/BN. 6-COND.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
31684 TERM.RING #8,YEL. 16-12G.LOOSE
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032102-001 TERM.RING #10.YEL.12-10G NYLON
264120-001 CABLE ASSY, PROTRUDING WAFER
019065-029 CONN SKT IDC 10PIN.025SQ.10CTPLZ
012542-009 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.10-COND.GRAY
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
255783-001 CABLE ASSY, INPUT - PCC
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
255784-001 CABLE ASSY, COMM - PCC
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
019230-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P RCPT. W/O PINS
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
019791-020 CONTACT,SKT.26-22G.CRIMP.STRIP
255785-002 CABLE ASSY, POWER-PCC
012610-002 CABLE.UL2464.6-COND/22AWG/300V
60370 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC GREEN
016305-003 CONTACT,PIN.18-16AWG.REEL FORM
016305-001 CONTACT,PIN.22-20AWG.TRIM TRIO
016305-008 HOOD. FOR 12-PIN'QIKMATE' PLUG
016305-006 CONN.RECT PLUG.12-PIN. QIKMATE
016307-005 CONN 6CKT RCPTL.165"CTR PLZD
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
255869-001 PNEUMATIC ASSY, 8 TUBE
023050-001 FTG.MULTI-TUBE.10x1/8T. MALE
046002-001 SLEEVING,BRAID 3/4ID BLK
055318-010 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GRAY.POLYURETH.
055318-011 TUBING.1/8x1/4.WHITE.POLYURETH
055318-009 TUBING.1/8x1/4.ORANGE.POLYURET
055318-006 TUBING.1/8x1/4. RED,POLYURETH.
055318-005 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GREEN.POLYURETH
055318-007 TUBING.1/8x1/4.YELLOW.POLYURET
055318-008 TUBING.1/8x1/4.BLUE.POLYURETH.
055318-012 TUBING.1/8x1/4.PURPLE.POLYURET
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54980 TUBING 1ID THERMOFIT BK SHRINK
250070-002 PWR CABLE ASSY PSM/PRM
016305-009 CONN 18CKT PLUG .200"CTR PLZD
016305-011 HOOD. FOR 18-PIN'QIKMATE' PLUG
016305-003 CONTACT,PIN.18-16AWG.REEL FORM
016305-004 CONTACT,SKT.18-16AWG.TRIM TRIO
54960 TUBING,HEATSHIRNK 3/4DIA BLACK
12602 CABLE.UL2509.19COND/18AWG.300V
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
260710-001 CABLE ASSY,KEYBOARD DCM-II
018440-011 CONN,CIRC,MINI-DIN,6-P,PLUG
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
012548-009 CABLE,RND 4C 22G 19/34 SHLD 300V PVC WHT
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
019791-020 CONTACT,SKT.26-22G.CRIMP.STRIP
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
277897-001 CA ASSY,USB,10' LG
012654-001 CA ASSY,USB,2.0,A TO B,MALE/MALE,10' LG
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
267655-001 CA ASSY,FANS
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
016305-022 CONN.PLUG. 6-PIN. 'QIKMATE'.
016305-001 CONTACT,PIN.22-20AWG.TRIM TRIO
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016305-021 HOOD. FOR 6-PIN 'QIKMATE' PLUG
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
277995-001 CA ASSY, RTD, OPTICS BRIDGE
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
016598-037 CONN.HSG ONLY,SHROUDED.2-P/.10
019791-014 CONTACT,PIN. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
263866-001 CA, POWER,PSM/J609, 4090u
016305-009 CONN 18CKT PLUG .200"CTR PLZD
016305-011 HOOD. FOR 18-PIN'QIKMATE' PLUG
016305-003 CONTACT,PIN.18-16AWG.REEL FORM
016305-004 CONTACT,SKT.18-16AWG.TRIM TRIO
54960 TUBING,HEATSHIRNK 3/4DIA BLACK
12602 CABLE.UL2509.19COND/18AWG.300V
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
250071-005 CABLE ASSY,GND- 85 AMPS/36" LG
031320-001 LUG RING #5-6AWG #10 BOLT HOLE
060072-001 CABLE.UL1662 6 AWG 7x150x36STR 85A PVC
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
63576 WSHR FL 3/8 .390X.625X.050 ST
063116-003 10-32x2.0 SCR.BUTT.HD,SKT. STL
63130 #10 L/WSHR,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn
063128-002 #10 WSHR .203x.438x.032T. SST.
63127 #10 L/WSHR,EXT.STAR. STEEL/Zn.
063039-002 10-32x1/2 SEMS SCR.PAN HD.PHIL EXT
015378-005 CLAMP,CABLE. 1.0D. BUNDLE. #10
063071-003 SCREW,MACHINE,OVAL HD,PH,10-32X5/8L,SST
63132 WASHER,FINISHING,COUNTERSUNK,#10,NYLON
022833-001 FILTER,AIR1/8"IN 1/8"OUT BARB
264132 PROC,PNEU TUBING ROUTING 4090u
259780-001 PANEL, MMI INTERFACE
062630-001 6-32x5/16 SEMS SCR.PAN HD.PHIL EXT
62750 WSHR,FL #6 0.150IDx0.325OD SST
019068-001 CONN,ASSY 4-40X.56 IN HEX-HD
264967-001 PLATE, SUB-BASE,4090
250945-001 MOUNTING, SUB BASE - HARD
036145-003 PIN,DOWEL .6252D.x1-3/4L.STEEL
063573-002 1/2-13x1-1/2 SCR.BUTT.HD,SKT.
056320-002 WASHER,SPHERICAL(PAIR).1/2BOLT
269661-001 ASSY,PROBER CONTROL MDL
249974-003 FR PNL, PCM 4090
248247-005 BLANK PNL, 19.00 X 8.75"
250785-001 BUSBAR ASSY, SIG GND-P CONTMDL
250019-001 BUSBAR,SIG GND-PROBER CONT MDL
056349-001 WASHER SHLDR.174ID .110LG NYL
064928-007 ADHESIVE LOCTITE 380 BLACK MAX
048323-001 STDF 3/8"HEX 10-32F 1/2"LG BRS
63127 #10 L/WSHR,EXT.STAR. STEEL/Zn.
063130-001 #10 L/WSHR,SPLIT. MEDIUM. SST.
63118 10-32 NUT,HEX.3/8 A/F.STL/ZnPL
62743 #6 L/WSHR. INT.STAR. STEEL/Zn
250200-012 GND ASSY, 4.5IN #8 RING/#6RING
060220-001 WIRE 16GA STRD IRR PVC GRN/YEL
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
250200-013 GND ASSY,6IN.#8 RING/#10 RING
060220-001 WIRE 16GA STRD IRR PVC GRN/YEL
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
31620 TERM.RING #10,BLUE.16-14G.VNYL
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
63128 #10 WSHR .203x.438x.032T.ST/Zn
63046 10-32x3/8 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL.SST
250188-001 CABLE ASSY, PWR- TEMP CONTROL
016307-005 CONN 6CKT RCPTL.165"CTR PLZD
032433-001 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2"W 3/4"LG
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
60281 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC BLU/RED
060290-010 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC BLK/WHT
60298 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC RED/WHT
31299 LUG TERM MS25036-149 #8
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
263349-001 FAN JUMPER CABLE,ASSY
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
60360 WIRE,IRRADIATED  PVC,22AWG,19/34,BLACK
60364 WIRE 22GA 19/34 IRR PVC RED
31716 TERM.RING #8.RED. 22-18G.LOOSE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
255310-001 COVER, FUSE PCM
62631 6-32x5/16 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL.SST
264621-001 KIT, PDAR  PWR FILTER
264624-001 PCB ASSY, PDAR PWR FILTER
264622 SCHEM, PDAR PWR FILTER
60250 WIRE,BUS BAR.18G.SOLID.TINNED.
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
048226-004 NUT,PCB 832 .25 HOLE .344 X.096HX.25IDSS
264623-001 PCB FAB, PDAR PWR FILTER
017137-013 CONN RACK&PNL 14PIN MIN RTANG
014764-009 CAPACITOR, ALUM AX 2200MF 35V
017137-017 CON RCK&PNL 14PIN MIN RTANG FE
024436-006 FUSE,20A 250V CERAMC FAST ACT LEAD.275DI
62392 #3 L/WASH.SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
62305 3-48x3/16 PHIL PAN HD STL ZNC
264865-001 INSUL, PDAR PWR FILTER
62817 8-32x1/4 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
264684-001 CLAMP, PDAR PWR FILTER
065430-002 TAPE DOUBLE BACK 3M#415  2"W
266935-001 ASSY,DAR BOARD RETENTION BRKT
266934-001 BRKT,DAR BOARD RETENTION
024981-002 SEAL,STRIP.1/2Wx3/8T. URETHANE
63032 10-32X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT
048953-001 SW.P/B.PUSH-OFF/PULL-ON. 600V.
248649-003 BEZEL, EMER MACH OFF PUSH/PULL
029921-002 INDICATOR LIGHT WHITE LENS 24V
049081-001 SW.P/B.ILLUM/SP/MOMENT/5A/250V
031158-040 LED LAMP.AMB.24V.T1-3/4.GROOVE
254173-001 CHASSIS,PROBER CONTROL MODULE
62653 6-32X 7/16 BD HD U-CUT STL/ZN
259170-001 BRACKET CABLE CLAMP PCM
259173-002 CLAMP PWR CBL SUPPORT .36 GAP
259216-001 CLAMP, CABLE-PCM
250248-001 MARKER, TB-PROBER CONTROL MDL
249975-001 REAR PANEL-PROBER CONTROL MDL
62730 6-32 HEX NUT SM PATTERN STL-ZN
062745-001 #6 FLAT WSHR STL .156ID .38OD
62747 WSHR/FILLER PNL SCR CTSK.143ID
62644 6-32x3/8 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62681 6-32x3/4 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62742 #6 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM. STL/Zn
062679-001 6-32x3/4 SEMS SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. EXT
62745 #6 WSHR .15ID.x3/8OD. STEEL/Zn
062843-001 8-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S SST
250942-003 PWR/DAR CD CG ASSY,DBL DC FAN
250684-002 CD CAGE, PWR/DAR-DBL 3.62 FAN
62490 4-40 NUT,HEX. STEEL/ZINC PLATE
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
015712-001 CLAMP FL CA TO 1 INCH WD ADH MT
62750 WSHR,FL #6 0.150IDx0.325OD SST
62730 6-32 HEX NUT SM PATTERN STL-ZN
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
62740 #6 L/WASH,SPLIT. LIGHT. STL/Zn
249914-002 PCB ASSY,MTHBD PWR/DAR ALL
249912 SCHEMATIC,MOTHERBOARD PWR/DAR
019065-030 CONN,HDR STR 20P .100CTR .125PCB W/LATCH
048226-001 STDF 1/4"RND 8-32M-F 1/4"L BRS
049367-001 SW.TOGGLE.SPDT.120V/5A.PCB MNT
013475-001 CAP.CER. 4.7UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
064928-003 ADHESIVE.LOCTITE,TAK PAK #444.
249913-001 PCB FAB, MOTHERBOARD PWR/DAR
064928-004 ACTIVATOR,ADH. LOCTITE #7452.
024436-003 FUSE,SLO-BLOW.4A/250V/.25x1.25
015897-001 CLIP,FUSE W/EAR PCB MT 3AGSZ
016307-007 CONN.HEADER ASSY.2PIN/0.165CTR
16292 CONN.CARDEDGE.86DIP. 0.156CTRS
017137-015 CONN.MIN.RECT.14-P,PLUG.PC-MNT
259882-001 CABLE ASSY, FAN POWER Y
016307-012 CONN.HOUSING ONLY(PLUG).2 PIN
016307-011 TERM.CRIMP.#18-24AWG. MALE
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
016307-015 TERM.CRIMP.16AWG. FEMALE.
60364 WIRE 22GA 19/34 IRR PVC RED
60360 WIRE,IRRADIATED  PVC,22AWG,19/34,BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
260940-011 LABEL,CAUTION-FUSE TYPE RATING
264845-001 LABEL,DAR CARD CAGE FUSES 4AMP
033171-001 CABLE TIE MT.W/ADH.1/2"SQ. WHT
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
272681 MSP,PWR/DAR CD CAGE ASSY 4090
251025-001 FAN ASSY, 3.62 DC
022044-002 FAN.47CFM.12VDC. 2.4W. 3.62 SQ
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54860 TUBING 3/32 SHRINK BLK HI FLEX
100195 CAUTION LABEL
250009-001 SUPPORT,POWER/DAR BOARD
62419 4-40x1/4 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62450 4-40x7/16 SCR.BD HD/SLOT/UNCUT
62846 8-32x1/2 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62880 8-32x1-3/8 SCR.SKT CAP HD. SST
62834 8-32x3/8 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62906 8-32 NUT,HEX.11/32AFx.13T. STL
62941 #8 WSHR FL .375ODx.188IDx.050T
62913 WASHER,STAR,EXTERNAL,#8,STEEL,ZINC  
62911 #8 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
048224-007 STDF 1/2"HEX.8-32F.9/16L. AL.
024980-001 GASKET,EMI.CARBON.1/8x3/8XSECT
024980-003 GASKET,EMI.CARBON.'KNIFE-EDGE'
250183-003 LOGIC CARD CAGE ASSY-4080 PCM
244459-001 CARD CAGE-LOGIC
62435 4-40x5/16 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL.SST
062448-002 4-40x3/8 SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. SST.
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
062496-001 WSHR,FL #4 0.125IDx0.312OD SST
62493 4-40 NUT,HEX/SM.PATT. 3/16AF.
62674 6-32x5/8 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62750 WSHR,FL #6 0.150IDx0.325OD SST
062745-001 #6 FLAT WSHR STL .156ID .38OD
64928 THREADLOCKER. LOCTITE #222.
114984-005 PCB ASSY,MTHBD LOGIC 4080/4090
114983-001 PBC FAB, MOTHERBOARD LOGIC
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
13480 CAP TANT AX   1.0MF    35V
026199-004 HEATSINK VERT PCB MT PLSTC PWR
027690-002 INSULATOR THRM CNDCT TO-220
114982 SCHEMATIC, MOTHERBOARD LOGIC
28153 IC7805/340.VOLT.REG.5V. TO-220
39621 RES,CF 10 5% 1/4W AXL
40477 RES,CF 180 5% 1/4W AXL
40500 RES,CF 220 5% 1/4W AXL
062448-002 4-40x3/8 SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. SST.
62493 4-40 NUT,HEX/SM.PATT. 3/16AF.
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
039603-001 RES WW    5.0      5%    5W
016307-008 CONN.HEADER ASSY.4PIN/0.165CTR
016599-001 HDR,STR 1x36P .025" .10CT .230/.100
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
016282-003 CONN.CARDEDGE.44DIP. 0.156CTRS
16292 CONN.CARDEDGE.86DIP. 0.156CTRS
016598-026 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. 0.10 CTRS
019065-030 CONN,HDR STR 20P .100CTR .125PCB W/LATCH
019483-008 CONN 12CKT 198CTR 11M/1F PCB
250184-001 SUPPORT, LOGIC CARD CAGE
245124-001 MOD, RESISTOR-LOGIC CARD CAGE
039615-001 RES.WW. 7.5, 5 PERCENT,40W
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
60360 WIRE,IRRADIATED  PVC,22AWG,19/34,BLACK
253815-001 LABEL,4085 LOGIC CARD CAGE ID
257932-001 FAN ASSY, LOGIC CARD CAGE
022041-002 FAN 34CFM 12VDC 3.4W 3.15" SQ
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
039615-001 RES.WW. 7.5, 5 PERCENT,40W
063079-001 10-32x3/4 SEMS SCR.PAN HD,PHIL EXT
016307-004 CONN 4CKT RCPTL.165"CTRS PLZD
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
272680 MSP,LOGIC CARD CAGE ASSY 4090
250375-001 PLATE, FAN MTG-LOGIC CARD CAGE
244894-001 CARD GUIDE, LOGIC CARD CAGE
244901-001 GUIDE,CABLE-LOGIC CARD CAGE
100195 CAUTION LABEL
063061-002 10-32x1/2 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL.SST
063130-001 #10 L/WSHR,SPLIT. MEDIUM. SST.
063034-001 10-32X 5/16 SOC SET CUP PT SST
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
250200-003 GROUND ASSY,6 IN. RING/RING
60211 WIRE 16GA STRD PVC GREEN/YEL
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
258492-001 COVER PCM
049081-003 LENS CAP,SQUARE.WHITE/XLUCENT.
019068-001 CONN,ASSY 4-40X.56 IN HEX-HD
019067-002 CONN JKSKT ASSY M-F M3.5X.6THD
250789-002 HARNESS ASSY,PCM 4060/4080X
017137-009 CONN.RECT.FEM.14P.HOUSING ONLY
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
019791-006 CONN .062SKT 13AMP(RK&PNL/MIN)
051426-002 TERM BLOCK 12POSN VDE 20A 300V
17746 TERM.FEM.18-22G.CRIMP. .093"D.
17747 TERM.MALE .093"D.CRIMP,18-22G.
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
060220-001 WIRE 16GA STRD IRR PVC GRN/YEL
016305-007 CONN 12CKT RCPTL .200"CTR PLZD
60264 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC RED
60266 WIRE18GA 19.30 IRR PVC ORANGE
60268 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC YELLOW
60272 WIRE 18GA 19/30 IRR PVC BLUE
60281 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC BLU/RED
060290-005 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC RED/VIO
060290-010 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC BLK/WHT
60294 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC WHT/BLU
60298 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC RED/WHT
060351-009 WIRE22GA TW/PR IRR PVC BRN/ORN
016305-010 CONN 18CKT RCPTL .200"CTR PLZD
60360 WIRE,IRRADIATED  PVC,22AWG,19/34,BLACK
60362 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC BROWN
60364 WIRE 22GA 19/34 IRR PVC RED
60366 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC ORANGE
60374 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC VIOLET
60376 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC GRAY
250788 WIRE LIST, HARNESS ASSY
250787 HARNESS TEMPLE, PCM
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
12486 BUSHING CBL RBR .312ID 2.625LG
36531 CONN HOUSING 12CKT.198CT.093SK
259147-006 FUSE BLOCK,6POLE/25AMP/SOLDER
024919-006 FUSE BLOCK.12-P/25AMP/SOLDER.
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
016305-001 CONTACT,PIN.22-20AWG.TRIM TRIO
253800 WIRING DIAG, 4080,4090 PCM
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
031325-001 TERM.FORK #8.RED.22-18G.LOOSE.
31716 TERM.RING #8.RED. 22-18G.LOOSE
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
016305-003 CONTACT,PIN.18-16AWG.REEL FORM
258936-001 ASSY, TESTER I/F COND II
013790-001 CAP.TANT.10mf,20%,20V. RADIAL.
015359-003 CHOKE. 220UH,10-15%. AXIAL.
041321-001 RES.NET. 1.0K,2%. 1.25W.10PSIP
43384 RES,CF 220K 5% 1/4W AXL
042538-003 RES NET, 10K 2% 9R10P SIP
49780 SW 8 POS DIP .100CTRS ROCKER
49233 SW.P/B.SPDT.MOM,RT/ANGLE,1A/120V
27974 IC QUAD LINE RCVR RS232C 1489A
027864-010 IC HEX CONT DEBOUNCER MC14490
027877-004 IC 75471.DUAL DRIVER.8-PIN DIP
028242-244 IC,LINE DRIVER,OCTAL 3S,N20A
014387-001 CAP.CERAMIC.0.01mf,20%,50V.X7R
028233-999 IC 74HC123.PULSE WIDTH,K=0.45.
027972-001 IC 1232.MICROMONITOR.8-PIN,DIP
258931-001 CPLD #1 ASSY, TISC II
028307-001 IC EPM7096.EPLD.15ns. 84P,PLCC
065349-003 LABEL,EDP PRINT. 1.0"x.50".GMY
258933-001 DISK TISC II F/W-SRC/BIN
022784-001 FILTER,EMI.8-LINE.100mA.PC-MNT
020388-002 OSCILLATOR,XTAL CLOCK;8.0000MH
046038-005 SOCKET,IC,PLCC,84-PIN,SQUARE
258935 SCH, TESTER I/F COND II
258937-001 FAB, TESTER I/F CONDI II
014387-007 CAP CER  RDL   470PF   50V X7R
39840 RES,CF 51 5% 1/4W AXL
13475 CAP.CER. 1UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
016599-002 CONN.JUMPER.2-POS/PCB MT/.1CTR
016599-001 HDR,STR 1x36P .025" .10CT .230/.100
39740 RES,CF 47 5% 1/4W AXL
260250 FUNCTIONAL SPEC, TISC 2
048226-008 STANDOFF,PEM,RND,PCB,#6-32X .125,SST
048226-009 STANDOFF,PEM,RND,PCB,3.6MM X 4 LG,SST
050341-001 TURRET,RND SOLDER TERM .062ODX.094H BRSS
050341-002 TURRET,RND SOLDER TERM .125ODX.156H BRSS
013214-001 CAP.CER. 0.1MF,20%.50V.Z5U/.1"
014387-002 CAP CER  RDL  .001MF   50V X7R
24281 FUSE PIN TYPE 1/4A 125VAC F/B
024923-001 FUSEHLDR MICRO PC MTD RTANG
019065-034 CONN HDR 26PIN .100CT PLZD
016459-003 CONN.RECEPT. 24-PIN. PCB MOUNT
250808-001 CABLE ASSY, POWER/DAR CD CAGE
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
019061-001 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252818-008 CABLE ASSY, A911 TO A5
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
244602-003 CABLE ASSY,SER I/O INTCON 21.5
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
19247 CONN.D-SUB.25P-SKT. FLAT/METAL
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
245781-003 CABLE ASSY, TESTER INT-2030X
019062-003 CONN SKT IDC 26CONT .1CT PLZD
012542-005 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.26-COND.GRAY
244601-003 CABLE ASSY, IEEE/PS-2030X
019062-003 CONN SKT IDC 26CONT .1CT PLZD
019065-033 CONN.D-SUB.24P-SKT. FLAT/METAL
012542-001 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.24-COND.GRAY
046002-001 SLEEVING,BRAID 3/4ID BLK
045960-001 SHIM.003 x 1" #260 BRASS ROLL
060020-001 WIRE BRAID GND 1/8" FLAT COPPER
31620 TERM.RING #10,BLUE.16-14G.VNYL
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
252818-009 CABLE ASSY, A911 TO A5 INPUT
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
252818-010 CABLE ASSY A911 TO A3
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
025971-003 HANDLE PULL 3-3/8"LG 3/8"W ALU
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
033169-001 CABLE TIE MT. W/ADH.3/4 IN. SQUARE
253800 WIRING DIAG, 4080,4090 PCM
025792-001 GUARD,SWITCH.(FOR RECTANG.SW.)
24340 FUSE,2A/250V.NON-TIME DLY. 3AG
24481 FUSE MDL-10 BUSS., 10A S/B
024436-003 FUSE,SLO-BLOW.4A/250V/.25x1.25
024432-001 FUSE 6A 250V SLOW BLOW AXIAL
62750 WSHR,FL #6 0.150IDx0.325OD SST
64928 THREADLOCKER. LOCTITE #222.
56350 WSHR,SHLDR. 0.141I/DIA. NYLON.
250220-001 MKR, FUSE BLOCK-MATL HDL MDL
062505-001 M3.5x10mm SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62435 4-40x5/16 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL.SST
65745 WEAR STRIP.U-PROFILE.NYLATRON.
254933-001 EMO LABEL
258534 PROC, CHASSIS COVER ASSY
63494 1/4 WASH.FL 0.265IDx1/2ODx.064
64935 LOCTITE RETAINING COMPOUND 609
64928 THREADLOCKER. LOCTITE #222.
15821 CLAMP,HOSE .75 OD .25 ID TUBING,CLIPPARD
023984-003 FTG.STR UNION.ONE-TOUCH.1/4"T.
275306-001 ASSY,MODULE,ADVANCED,VISION SYSTEM
263487-001 FRONT PANEL, VM-MICRO
248247-003 BLANK PNL, 19.00 X 5.25"
250378-001 CABLE ASSY,FAN POWER-VIS MOD
60364 WIRE 22GA 19/34 IRR PVC RED
60360 WIRE,IRRADIATED  PVC,22AWG,19/34,BLACK
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
022046-001 FAN 100 CFM 12VDC 4.5W 4.69"SQ
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
062679-001 6-32x3/4 SEMS SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. EXT
250376-001 CABLE ASSY,RESET-VIS MOD
49231 SWITCH, PB SPDT SNAP-IN 120VAC
60352 WIRE22GA TW/PR IRR PVC BLK&WHT
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
54860 TUBING 3/32 SHRINK BLK HI FLEX
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
250200-012 GND ASSY, 4.5IN #8 RING/#6RING
060220-001 WIRE 16GA STRD IRR PVC GRN/YEL
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
250200-004 GROUND ASSY,3 IN. RING/RING
60211 WIRE 16GA STRD PVC GREEN/YEL
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
033169-001 CABLE TIE MT. W/ADH.3/4 IN. SQUARE
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
250064-001 CHASSIS, VISION MODULE
044720-012 SEMS,SQ CONE.6-32x1-1/2.PNH.PH
062843-001 8-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S SST
62906 8-32 NUT,HEX.11/32AFx.13T. STL
62913 WASHER,STAR,EXTERNAL,#8,STEEL,ZINC  
62941 #8 WSHR FL .375ODx.188IDx.050T
62846 8-32x1/2 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
263949-001 PANEL,REAR-VISION MODULES DPS
046359-008 SPACER.5/16RNDx.166IDx7/8L. AL
62733 6-32 NUT,HEX.5/16AFx7/64T.S/Zn
62745 #6 WSHR .15ID.x3/8OD. STEEL/Zn
62742 #6 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM. STL/Zn
62911 #8 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
65390 COMPOUND,THERMALCOTE 1. #250G
275114-001 PCB ASSY,INT,ADVANCED VISION SYSTEM
274565-001 PCB ASSY,ADVANCED VISION SYSTEM
253685-001 GROUND STRAP, PRM
31666 LUG,RING #8 16-14G BLU/NYL
60211 WIRE 16GA STRD PVC GREEN/YEL
081501-002 CAP.CER. 0.01MF,10%.50V.X7R.SM
081555-001 CAP,47UF, 50V,6.3 X 8, (D),20% SMT
081501-009 CAP.CER6.8PF10%50V X7R.SM 1206
081501-001 CAP.CER.1000PF,10%.50V.X7R. SM
024281-004 FUSE,MICRO PLUG-IN. 2A/125VAC.
024923-001 FUSEHLDR MICRO PC MTD RTANG
015897-001 CLIP,FUSE W/EAR PCB MT 3AGSZ
024281-001 FUSE PIN TYPE 1/2A 125VAC FB
024281-002 FUSE,MICRO PLUG-IN. 1A/125VAC.
24440 FUSE MDL-8 BUSS.,8A
274563 SCHEM,,ILLUM & OPT CTL,AVS
019307-003 CONN. HDR RECPT 10PIN STR DBRW
016598-005 CONN HDR 6PIN.025".10CTR PLZD
016305-012 CONN.18-P PLUG.'QIKMATE'PC-MNT
016307-007 CONN.HEADER ASSY.2PIN/0.165CTR
019380-003 CONN.D-SUB,9P-RCPT. 4-40 STDF.
019380-005 CONN.D-SUB,15P-RCPT. 4-40 STDF
019703-002 CONN BNC JACK VERT PCB MOUNT
019380-004 CONN.D-SUB,25P-RCPT.4-40 STDF.
019065-050 CONN,HDR STR 20P .100CTR .062PCB W/LATCH
082460-001 LED,GRN,SM,3.5X2.7mm,5V,120DEG
274564-001 PCB FAB ,ILLUM /AVS
083278-001 TRANSISTR,N CHNL,TMOSFET SOT23
083277-001 IC,2309 MOSFET,P-CHNL 60-V S23
083195-001 IC, TRANS 55V-N-CHANNEL HEXFET
083279-001 TRANSISTOR,NPN,40V,SOT-23 SM
084700-005 RES,CHIP 4.75K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1001 RES,CHIP 1.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-22R1 RES,CHIP 22.1 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1472 RES,CHIP 14.7K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-004 RES,CHIP 1.50K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-6190 RES,CHIP 619 1% 1/4W SM1206
256100-001 HEAT SINK, VISION MODULE
084700-4991 RES,CHIP 4.99K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1002 RES,CHIP 10.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1000 RES,CHIP 100 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-0750 RES,CHIP 75.0 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1071 RES,CHIP 1.07K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084750-001 RES,CHIP 0-OHM JMPR SM1206
084700-1003 RES,CHIP 100K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-009 RES,CHIP 182.0 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-2211 RES,CHIP 2.21K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1242 RES,CHIP 12.4K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-4992 RES,CHIP 49.9K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-3321 RES,CHIP 3.32K 1% 1/4W SM1206
043790-003 RES.PWR FLM,0.10,1%,15W TO-126
085111-001 SW,PB MOM SPST 50V SMT 6.22X6
085101-002 DIP SWITCH, 4 POS. SMT
083142-001 IC, MICROMONITOR, 8P SOIC,SMT
083137-002 IC,MICRO-CNLR,512RAM/EEPROM P8
083162-002 IC 7406.BUFF/DRIVER. 14-P,SOIC
083181-001 IC, 5V HIGH PRECISION SMT
084800-001 DIODE,MRA4004T3,1A400V,SM
083233-001 IC,233AC,RS-232DRVR,5V,MULT.CH
083169-001 IC,75451 DUAL PREP DRIVER, SO8
083193-001 IC,4 CHANL AMP,VIDEO CMOS,SO14
083141-001 IC 12-BIT DAC RAIL TO RAIL SO8
083175-001 IC, DUAL OP AMP FET INPT SMT
028250-007 IC 320/7905 VOLT.REG;5V.TO-220
60250 WIRE,BUS BAR.18G.SOLID.TINNED.
016599-001 HDR,STR 1x36P .025" .10CT .230/.100
082301-004 XTAL OSC,16MHz TTL 5.0V 9.8x14mm SMT
081501-003 CAP.CER. 0.1MF,10%.50V.X7R. SM
027690-002 INSULATOR THRM CNDCT TO-220
062419-001 4-40x1/4 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL. B/O
056344-001 WSHR SHLDR(.145"DIA).120ID NYL
62245 2-56x5/16 SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. SST
016599-002 CONN.JUMPER.2-POS/PCB MT/.1CTR
081501-004 CAP.CER. 1.0MF,10%.50V.X7R. SM,1206
081502-003 CAP.TANT. 4.7MF,10%. 25V. SM.
270642 INSTRUCTIONS,BDM PROGRAMING
275112-001 FRMWR,SCE/BIN,PC VISION ILLUM  
275113-001 REL NOTES,U2,PC VISION ILLUM
065349-007 LABEL,EDP PRINT.0.90"x.25".GMY
263384-001 CA ASSY , OCR TO PRM
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
019068-002 CON JCKSKT ASSY D-SUB M-F4-40
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
012691-001 CABLE. UL20379. 12-COND. 30V. 
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019362-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P,PLUG. W/O PINS
019791-012 CONTACT PIN.24-28AWG. CRIMP.
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
258494-001 COVER, VISION MODULE
028580-001 JACKSCREW.3/16HEX.4-40M-Fx1/4L
024980-001 GASKET,EMI.CARBON.1/8x3/8XSECT
024980-003 GASKET,EMI.CARBON.'KNIFE-EDGE'
258534 PROC, CHASSIS COVER ASSY
259013-001 BRACKET, SINGLE BNC GROUND
264142-001 SPACER, PCB, VISION MODULE
259171-001 BRACKET, CA CLAMP, VISION MDL
259173-002 CLAMP PWR CBL SUPPORT .36 GAP
62744 #6 EXT STAR LOCKWASHER
62740 #6 L/WASH,SPLIT. LIGHT. STL/Zn
62734 6-32 NUT,HEX.1/4AFx.085THK.SST
62216 2-56x3/16 SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. SST
258535-001 CONNECTOR PLUG
025971-003 HANDLE PULL 3-3/8"LG 3/8"W ALU
025790-001 GUARD,FAN. 4.125SQ CTRS.8-RING
263282-001 ASSY, A14 MODULE STD 4090u
252912-002 PANEL, FRONT A14 - 4090
248247-004 BLANK PNL, 19.00 X 7.00"
046359-008 SPACER.5/16RNDx.166IDx7/8L. AL
044720-012 SEMS,SQ CONE.6-32x1-1/2.PNH.PH
251453-001 FAN ASSY, REMOTE PSM
022046-001 FAN 100 CFM 12VDC 4.5W 4.69"SQ
016307-012 CONN.HOUSING ONLY(PLUG).2 PIN
016307-011 TERM.CRIMP.#18-24AWG. MALE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
253328-001 CABLE ASSY A14 FAN
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
60260 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC BLACK
60264 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC RED
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
259659-001 PANEL, REAR A14 4090
259674-001 CHASSIS, A1 4 MODULE 4090
044720-001 SEMS,SQ CONE.6-32x1/4.PNH.PHIL
044740-002 SEMS,SQ CONE.10-32x1/2.PNH,PHL
250200-010 GND ASSY, 4IN. RING/RING
60211 WIRE 16GA STRD PVC GREEN/YEL
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
033168-001 MNT,FLAT.FOR CABLE TIE.#6&8SCR
015711-001 MOUNT,FLAT CABLE.(2.0"W.CABLE)
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
260331-001 PCB ASSY,A14B MATERIAL HANDLER
260329 SCHEM, A14B MATERIAL HANDLER
14720 CAP CER  RDL .0022MF  100V X7R
14034 CAP.TANT. 47MF,10%. 35V. AXIAL
14386 CAP CER AX 330PF 100V X7R
14398 CAP,CER Y5P 470pF 10% 1.0KV .200-DISC
14036 CAP,NPO  47pF 5% 100V AXL
016305-012 CONN.18-P PLUG.'QIKMATE'PC-MNT
016307-007 CONN.HEADER ASSY.2PIN/0.165CTR
016307-008 CONN.HEADER ASSY.4PIN/0.165CTR
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
260330-001 PCB FAB,A14B MATERIAL HANDLER
020388-004 OSCILLATOR,XTAL CLOCK;3.6864MH
39619 RES,MF 10.0 1% 1/4W AXL
020388-008 OSCILLATOR,CLOCK. 36.0000MHz. 
020388-007 OSCILLATOR,XTAL CLOCK.32.0000M
021471-004 DIODE LM336BZ-2.5 ZENER. TO-92
21044 DIODE 1N914, FSC
027864-065 IC 632. SW.REGULATOR. 8-PDIP.
027864-056 IC 8-BIT CMOS SRAM 32-P,DIP
027864-046 IC 68020.MICROPROCESSOR. 114-P
027864-047 IC 68681.RCVR/XMTR.44-PIN,PLCC
260432 SPEC, A14B MATERIAL HANDLER PC
027864-049 IC HCTL-2016.D/C INTERFACE.16P
027864-062 IC 28F010.FLASH MEMORY.32-PDIP
027850-001 IC TMS32OC25. DSP.  68P-PLCC.
027881-026 IC NJU39610D2 2X DAC DIP22
027972-001 IC 1232.MICROMONITOR.8-PIN,DIP
27973 IC MC1488L MOTOROLA
27974 IC QUAD LINE RCVR RS232C 1489A
028141-002 IC ADC0848CCN.A/D CONV.24P,DIP
027864-069 IC SRAM.2Kx16BIT,DUAL.68P-PLCC
028234-014 IC,74HCT14,INV-TRIGGER,14P,DIP
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
028234-244 IC 74HCT244 OCTAL BUFFER/DR TS
028234-541 IC 74HCT541.BUFFER/DRIVER.20-P
028234-573 IC 74HCT573.OCTAL LATCH. 20-P.
028234-574 IC 74HCT574.OCT/FLIP-FLOP.20-P
028276-005 IC 75174.QUAD DRIVER. 16-P,DIP
028276-006 IC 75175.QUAD RCVR. 16-P,DIP.
027862-001 IC 7407 14P DIP
260346-001 CPLD ASSY,68K DEC/CTRL A14B
028307-001 IC EPM7096.EPLD.15ns. 84P,PLCC
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
260360 FRMWR,CPLD 68K DEC/CTRL A14B
260350 RELEASE NOTES 68K DEC/CTRL
260347-001 CPLD ASSY, DSP DEC/CTRL A14B
028307-003 IC EPM7064.ELPD.15ns. 68P,PLCC
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
260361 FRMWR, CPLD DSP DEC/CTRL A14B
260351 RELEASE NOTES DSP DEC/CTRL
260348-001 CPLD ASSY, ENCODER CTRL A14B
028307-001 IC EPM7096.EPLD.15ns. 84P,PLCC
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
260362 FRMWR, CPLD ENCODER CTRL A14B
260352 RELEASE NOTES ENCODER CTRL
13475 CAP.CER. 1UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
260349-001 CPLD ASSY, 68K/DSP COMM A14B
028307-003 IC EPM7064.ELPD.15ns. 68P,PLCC
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
260363 FRMWR, CPLD 68K/DSP COMM A14B
260353 RELEASE NOTES 68K/DSP COMM
260355-001 PROM ASSY, 68K EGBIOS A14B
027849-005 IC 27C256.EPROM.32Kx8.28-P,DIP
065349-004 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.1.50"x.75"
260354 RELEASE NOTES, A14B 68 EGBIOS
263531 FRMWR, A14B 68K EGBIOS SCE/BIN
30378 LED HI-EFF RED 120MWB
040439-008 RES,MF 150 1% 1/4W AXL
043376-030 RES,MF 165K 1% 1/4W AXL
039528-001 RES,MF 1.47 1% 1/4W AXL
42475 RES,MF 10.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
040000-001 RES,MF 51.1 1% 1/4W AXL.
41101 RES,MF 562 1% 1/4W AXL
021036-006 DIODE 1N751A.ZENER 5.1V. 500mW
041199-001 RES,MF 1.00K 1% 1/4W AXL
041745-010 RES,MF 2.67K 1% 1/4W AXL
041321-001 RES.NET. 1.0K,2%. 1.25W.10PSIP
40774 RES,MF 332 1% 1/4W AXL
041542-012 RES,MF 1.50K 1% 1/4W AXL
41984 RES,MF 3.40K 1% 1/4W AXL
42668 RES,MF 20.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
42236 RES,MF 5.11K 1% 1/4W AXL
42661 RES,MF 15.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
042538-003 RES NET, 10K 2% 9R10P SIP
013790-002 CAP.TANT. 10MF,20%.35V. RADIAL
49233 SW.P/B.SPDT.MOM,RT/ANGLE,1A/120V
49780 SW 8 POS DIP .100CTRS ROCKER
046030-001 SKT IC DIP 14DIP .100"X.300"LP
046033-008 SKT IC 28PIN .1X.6CT .180H PCB
046038-002 SKT,IC 44-PIN PLCC .100" SQUARE.
046038-003 SKT,IC. 68-PIN,PLCC. SQUARE.
046038-005 SOCKET,IC,PLCC,84-PIN,SQUARE
046045-001 SKT IC 16PIN .1x.3CT .4W PCB
046336-003 SKT IC.24-P,MACH. .10"x.30"DIP
046050-001 SKT,IC.114-PIN GRID ARRAY. PCB
13765 CAP,TAN 6.8uF 20% 35V .100-RDL
046051-001 SKT IC.22-PIN .40"x.10"DIP.PCB
046033-012 SKT,IC 32P DIP .1x.6CT PCB
015359-003 CHOKE. 220UH,10-15%. AXIAL.
253243-001 DRIVER ASSY, STEPPER MOTOR
253242-001 HEATSINK MOTOR DRIVER IC
027881-025 IC PBL 3771. MOTOR DRIVER.22-P
064928-005 ADHESIVE,HEATSINKLOCTITE 00241
022785-002 FILTER,EMI.2200PF;100V;7A.DISC
028250-005 IC VOLT REG+5 V 5% 100MA TO-92
024436-003 FUSE,SLO-BLOW.4A/250V/.25x1.25
24320 FUSE MDL-2 BUSS. 2A
015897-001 CLIP,FUSE W/EAR PCB MT 3AGSZ
013212-002 CAP CER  RDL   .01MF  100V C0G
24281 FUSE PIN TYPE 1/4A 125VAC F/B
13480 CAP TANT AX   1.0MF    35V
024923-001 FUSEHLDR MICRO PC MTD RTANG
14689 CAP CER AX  .001MF  100V X7R
40645 RES,MF 274 1% 1/4W AXL
40378 RES,MF 110 1% 1/4W AXL
024281-001 FUSE PIN TYPE 1/2A 125VAC FB
15711 CLAMP 3M 3484-1000, CABLE
62744 #6 EXT STAR LOCKWASHER
259673-001 COVER, RMHM (23.40) CHASSIS
62846 8-32x1/2 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
024980-001 GASKET,EMI.CARBON.1/8x3/8XSECT
024980-003 GASKET,EMI.CARBON.'KNIFE-EDGE'
258534 PROC, CHASSIS COVER ASSY
025220-005 GROMMET,FLEX. 1/16" MAX. PANEL
62740 #6 L/WASH,SPLIT. LIGHT. STL/Zn
62730 6-32 HEX NUT SM PATTERN STL-ZN
033169-001 CABLE TIE MT. W/ADH.3/4 IN. SQUARE
025971-003 HANDLE PULL 3-3/8"LG 3/8"W ALU
044730-003 SEMS,SQ CONE.8-32x1/2.PNH.PHIL
025790-001 GUARD,FAN. 4.125SQ CTRS.8-RING
268510-001 PNEUMATIC ASSY,9 TUBE
023050-001 FTG.MULTI-TUBE.10x1/8T. MALE
055318-003 TUBING.1/8x1/4.CLEAR,POLYURETH
54980 TUBING 1ID THERMOFIT BK SHRINK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
023984-002 FTG.UNION TEE.ONE-TOUCH.1/4"T.
023984-003 FTG.STR UNION.ONE-TOUCH.1/4"T.
022834-007 FILTER,FLOW. 125PSIG. 0.1um.
055318-006 TUBING.1/8x1/4. RED,POLYURETH.
055318-009 TUBING.1/8x1/4.ORANGE.POLYURET
055318-007 TUBING.1/8x1/4.YELLOW.POLYURET
055318-005 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GREEN.POLYURETH
055318-008 TUBING.1/8x1/4.BLUE.POLYURETH.
055318-012 TUBING.1/8x1/4.PURPLE.POLYURET
055318-010 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GRAY.POLYURETH.
055318-011 TUBING.1/8x1/4.WHITE.POLYURETH
270112-001 ASSY,DCM-4,ATX-2,CORONA-II,WIN2K
267132-001 CHASSIS,DCM-4
262901-001 PCB ASSY, SERIAL COMM BD III
262899 SCHEM, SERIAL COMM BD III
019065-046 CONN.HDR,10-P. W/LATCH-EJECTOR
019380-002 CONN.D-SUB,25P-PLUG.4-40 STDF.
019380-001 CONN.D-SUB,9P-PLUG. 4-40 STDF.
019379-001 CONN.D-SUB.78P,RCPT.METAL. PCB
024281-001 FUSE PIN TYPE 1/2A 125VAC FB
024923-001 FUSEHLDR MICRO PC MTD RTANG
26198 HEATSINK,.75 X.53 X.38 TO-220
027690-002 INSULATOR THRM CNDCT TO-220
083135-001 IC 74HCT14.INVERTER. 14-P,SOIC
083162-001 IC 75174.LINE DRIVER.20-P,SOIC
262900-001 PCB FAB, SERIAL COMM BD III
083163-001 IC 75175.LINE RCVR. 16-P,SOIC.
28153 IC7805/340.VOLT.REG.5V. TO-220
028312-001 IC SP235A.DRIVER/RCVR. 24-PDIP
082460-001 LED,GRN,SM,3.5X2.7mm,5V,120DEG
084700-001 RES,CHIP 47.5 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-002 RES,CHIP 150 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-003 RES,CHIP 332 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-004 RES,CHIP 1.50K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-005 RES,CHIP 4.75K 1% 1/4W SM1206
062448-002 4-40x3/8 SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. SST.
081501-002 CAP.CER. 0.01MF,10%.50V.X7R.SM
62493 4-40 NUT,HEX/SM.PATT. 3/16AF.
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
081501-003 CAP.CER. 0.1MF,10%.50V.X7R. SM
081502-001 CAP.TANT. 10MF,10%.25V.SM.7343
081500-002 CAP.CER.47PF,5%.50V.COG.SM1206
016599-003 HDR,STR 2x25P .025" .10CT .230/.100
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
267161-001 ASSY FAN,4.69 12VDC,DCM-4
022046-001 FAN 100 CFM 12VDC 4.5W 4.69"SQ
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
016307-012 CONN.HOUSING ONLY(PLUG).2 PIN
016307-011 TERM.CRIMP.#18-24AWG. MALE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
266887-001 PLATE,DCM-4MB CONNECTORS
260599-001 PCB ASSY, POWER SWITCH
260597 SCHEM, POWER SWITCH
260598-001 PCB FAB, POWER SWITCH
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
049234-003 ADAPTOR,SW.PC MNT. DOUBLE POLE
263509-001 CABLE ASSY, FAN POWER
016304-004 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.4-CKT. .20CT
054985-001 TUBING,HT SHRINK.W/ADH.1-1/2"D
65434 TAPE,FIBERGLASS/TEFLON. 0.005T
22321 FSTNR,HOOK.PRESS-SENS.BLK.5/8W
22322 FSTNR,LOOP.PRESS-SENS.BLK.5/8W
019793-005 CONTACT,PIN.2x18G WIRES. LOOSE
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
60268 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC YELLOW
60260 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC BLACK
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
263027-001 PCB ASSY, NOISE FILTER, FAN
263026-001 PCB FAB, NOISE FILTER
263025 SCHEM, FILTER, NOISE, GEN PURP
021494-002 DIODE 1N4004.RECT. 400VR.DO-41
14120 CAP TANT AX    120MF   15V
60336 WIRE,BUS BAR.22G.SOLID.TINNED.
039619-001 RES,MO 10.0 1% 2W AXL
260708-001 CABLE ASSY,DCM-II PWR
019065-029 CONN SKT IDC 10PIN.025SQ.10CTPLZ
012542-009 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.10-COND.GRAY
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
259737-001 CABLE ASSY, RESET
019062-002 CONN SKT IDC 20CONT .1CT PLZD
012541-013 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.20-COND.GRAY
016094-001 DRIVE,CD-ROM,256K,BUFFER,IDE
262658-001 PLATE, 4090 CONN DCM3
267131-001 PANEL,FRONT,DCM-4
260707-001 BRACKET,CABLE RETRACTER
033168-001 MNT,FLAT.FOR CABLE TIE.#6&8SCR
025971-003 HANDLE PULL 3-3/8"LG 3/8"W ALU
012065-030 PC CARD. I/O SERIAL 8-PORT.
012222-001 COVER,BACK SLOT.(AT-CARD CAGE)
250595-001 CABLE ASSY, ALARM DCM
060351-020 WIRE22GA TW/PR IRR PVC BLK/YEL
019703-005 CONN HOUSING 2CKT.100CT.025SKT
017564-010 TERM.CRIMP.22-30G.MOLEX. LOOSE
031595-001 TERM.FORK #6.YEL.26-22G. INSUL
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
267109-001 PCB ASSY,DC POWER CONTROL 4
267107 SCHEM,DC POWER CONTROL 4
084700-1003 RES,CHIP 100K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-1001 RES,CHIP 1.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
081502-001 CAP.TANT. 10MF,10%.25V.SM.7343
081502-004 CAP.TANT. 22MF,20%.16V.SM.7343
081501-003 CAP.CER. 0.1MF,10%.50V.X7R. SM
082711-555 IC,XSTR,NPN,160V HI V SOT23,SM
084700-2210 RES,CHIP 221 1% 1/4W SM1206
083146-001 IC PRECISION TIMER 555, SO8 SM
082750-001 RECTIFIER,3A SCHKY PWR 403 SM
267108-001 PCB FAB,DC POWER CONTROL 4
016307-020 CONN.VERT.HEADER.PLUG.20-P.PCB
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
081502-005 CAP.TANT. 47MF,20%.16V.SM.7343
024923-002 FUSEHOLDER,MICRO PC MT,VERT.
024281-004 FUSE,MICRO PLUG-IN. 2A/125VAC.
084700-1002 RES,CHIP 10.0K 1% 1/4W SM1206
010377-001 ALM SIG 2900HZ 80DB 5V PANELMT
037563-001 POWER SUPPLY,PC ATX,250W, 3.3V
016090-006 DRIVE,FLOPPY DISK,3.5",BLACK,W/BEZEL
016092-006 DRIVE,HARD DISK,3.5 IN
044720-001 SEMS,SQ CONE.6-32x1/4.PNH.PHIL
044720-003 SEMS,SQ CONE.6-32x3/8.PNH,PHIL
267178-001 ASSY,PLATE ATX2 MB MTG,DC-4
048224-024 STDF 1/4" HEX.6-32F-F 7/8"L.AL
051570-001 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.5.6"L.INTERMED
025790-003 FILTER, FAN METAL FAN100X100mm
044730-003 SEMS,SQ CONE.8-32x1/2.PNH.PHIL
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
028580-001 JACKSCREW.3/16HEX.4-40M-Fx1/4L
266644-001 BRKT,MOUNTING,DRIVES,DCM
062500-020 M3X.5X6mm SEMS SCR PAN HD PHIL SQUR-INT
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
025790-001 GUARD,FAN. 4.125SQ CTRS.8-RING
044720-005 6-32X5/8,SEMS-SQ-CONE,PNH,PHIL
024980-001 GASKET,EMI.CARBON.1/8x3/8XSECT
065349-004 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.1.50"x.75"
012065-069 PC CARD.MTHBD ATX 256MB 566MHz 8X12 IN
044740-002 SEMS,SQ CONE.10-32x1/2.PNH,PHL
044710-001 SEMS,SQ CONE.4-40x1/4.PNH.PHIL
259653-001 COVER, DCM
260744-001 CABLE ASSY, MTHBD PWR
016307-019 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.RECPT.20-PIN
016307-015 TERM.CRIMP.16AWG. FEMALE.
060200-001 WIRE 16 GA 19STRD IRR PVC GRAY
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
259727-001 CABLE ASSY, INTERCONNECT 8 CH
019379-002 CONN.SHLD KIT.D-SUBMIN. 78-P.
019379-003 FERRULE.FOR SHLD KIT/.562D CBL
019381-002 CONN CONTACT HI-'D' 22-28 AWG
012640-001 CABLE,SCSI 2,LAN. 34-PAIRx28G.
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
263510-001 CABLE ASSY, MMI POWER
019810-001 CONN.HSG ONLY.4-P RCPT.PNL MT.
263027-002 PCB ASSY, NOISE FILTER, LCD
263026-001 PCB FAB, NOISE FILTER
263025 SCHEM, FILTER, NOISE, GEN PURP
14120 CAP TANT AX    120MF   15V
60336 WIRE,BUS BAR.22G.SOLID.TINNED.
039525-001 RES.WW. 1.0, 1%. 3W. AXIAL.
039501-001 RES.WW. .100, 1%. 1W. AXIAL.
65434 TAPE,FIBERGLASS/TEFLON. 0.005T
22321 FSTNR,HOOK.PRESS-SENS.BLK.5/8W
22322 FSTNR,LOOP.PRESS-SENS.BLK.5/8W
054985-001 TUBING,HT SHRINK.W/ADH.1-1/2"D
017562-002 TERM.FEM.18-24G,CRIMP. LOOSE.
016304-004 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.4-CKT. .20CT
019793-006 CONTACT,PIN. 24-18G. LOOSE.
60268 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC YELLOW
60260 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC BLACK
60264 WIRE18GA 19/30 IRR PVC RED
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
049234-002 SW.P/B.DPDT.ON/ON. WHT/YEL LED
049234-004 PROTECTIVE GUARD.FOR SQ.SWITCH
048224-016 STDF 1/4"HEX.4-40F.1-3/16L. AL
62906 8-32 NUT,HEX.11/32AFx.13T. STL
048224-021 STDF 3/8"HEX.8-32M-F.1 1/2L.AL
015801-001 CLAMP,CABLE.1/4D BUNDLE.#8 SCR
260940-011 LABEL,CAUTION-FUSE TYPE RATING
62621 6-32x1/4 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
287983-001 KIT,DRIVERS AND HDW,MATROX CORONA-II
287963-001 ASSY, CD, MATROX MIL 7.5 DRIVERS
016094-003 COMPACT DISK (CD) BLANK
287981-001 SCD,GRPH,LBL,CD,DRIVERS,MATROX MIL 7.5
287967-001 GRAPHICS,LBL,CD,DRIVERS,MATROX MIL 7.5
287982-001 SCD,GRPH,SLV,DVD,DRIVERS,MATROX MIL 7.5
287966-001 GRAPHICS,SLV,DVD,DRIVERS,MATROX MIL 7.5
064183-001 CASE,DVD 5 1/4x7 1/2x9/16"CLEAR-PL W-SLV
276940-001 LICENSE AGREEMENT,SOFTWARE,EG
287980-001 FILE,ZIP IMAGE,CD,DRIVERS,MATROX MIL 7.5
012065-072 PC CARD, PCI VIDEO/FRAME-GRABBER 32MB
287964-001 CA ASSY,NTSC VIDEO,CORONA-II
019230-006 CONN.D-SUB,44P,HI-D,MALE W-PIN
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
016197-002 CONN,RCPT,BNC-RF,75 OHM,LOCK
012577-001 CABLE, COAX 75 OHM RG179/U TFE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
54860 TUBING 3/32 SHRINK BLK HI FLEX
287961-001 PROC, INSTALLATION, MATROX CORONA-II
259326-001 ASSY, LAMP DRIVER 2
019065-015 CONN,HDR ASSY 20-P MALE  R/ANG 3A 1.28"L
028454-001 JACK,PHONO.3-PIN SKT. PCB-MNT.
015359-003 CHOKE. 220UH,10-15%. AXIAL.
53765 XSTR 2N6039.POWER.NPN.DARLINGT
41220 RES,CF 1.0K 5% 1/4W AXL
043376-060 RES,MF 182K 1% 1/4W AXL
43393 RES,MF 287K 1% 1/4W AXL
043370-050 RES,MF 137K 1% 1/4W AXL
040286-101 RES,CF 75 5% 1/4W AXL
41061 RES,MF 511 1% 1/4W AXL
013790-001 CAP.TANT.10mf,20%,20V. RADIAL.
40360 RES,CF 100 5% 1/4W AXL
39621 RES,CF 10 5% 1/4W AXL
259341-001 CPLD#1 ASSY,LAMP DRIVER 2
028307-006 IC EPM7064.EPLD.12ns. 68P,PLCC
065349-003 LABEL,EDP PRINT. 1.0"x.50".GMY
259329 DIK LAMP DRIVER 2 F/W-SRC/BIN
27902 IC 556. DUAL TIMER. 14-PIN,DIP
028313-001 IC EL4444C.VIDEO AMPL. 14-PDIP
028234-244 IC 74HCT244 OCTAL BUFFER/DR TS
028234-645 IC 74HCT645.OCTAL XCVR.20P,DIP
028234-240 IC 74HCT240.OCTAL/DRVR.20-PDIP
046038-003 SKT,IC. 68-PIN,PLCC. SQUARE.
013212-002 CAP CER  RDL   .01MF  100V C0G
019068-002 CON JCKSKT ASSY D-SUB M-F4-40
259651-001 BRACKET, LAMP DRIVER
259325 SCH, LAMP DRIVER 2
259327-001 FAB, LAMP DRIVER 2
64930 ADHESIVE.LOCTITE"QUICK SET"404
62493 4-40 NUT,HEX/SM.PATT. 3/16AF.
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
062448-002 4-40x3/8 SCR.PAN HD,PHIL. SST.
024281-002 FUSE,MICRO PLUG-IN. 1A/125VAC.
13480 CAP TANT AX   1.0MF    35V
024923-001 FUSEHLDR MICRO PC MTD RTANG
050371-001 TEST POINT1POS TYPE105 WHITE
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
013212-004 CAP,NPO 100pF 5% 100V .200-RDL
19363 CONN.D-SUBMIN.9P-SKT.RT-ANGLE.
017564-009 CONN HDR 2PIN.025 .100CT RTANG
268668-001 POWER SUPPLY,PSMG
268535 SPECIFICATION,CHASSIS,PSMG
268666 SPEC,DESIGN INTERCONNECT,PSMG
268667 SPEC,PWR SUPPLY,PSMG
250098-001 BRACKET,MOUNTING REMOTE PS
253122-002 FACILITY PANEL ASSY, 4090
252623-002 PANEL, FACILITY BLACK
020045-003 CORD,MOD/MOD.8-P.6'L. RJ45. GY
024966-001 GA VAC 1-1/2"D 30"HG 1/8NPT BC
260201-001 MANIFOLD, VAC FACIL PANEL
023315-007 FTG.BARB.1/4ID TUBE.1/8MPT.BRS
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
62834 8-32x3/8 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
62912 #8 INTERNAL L/W STL/ZN
252933-001 BRKT VACUUM GAUGE PNL MT 4080
055316-002 TUBING.250" ID.375"OD URTH BLK
253310-002 CABLE ASSY, IEEE INTFC
012542-001 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.24-COND.GRAY
019065-033 CONN.D-SUB.24P-SKT. FLAT/METAL
019065-043 CONN.'D'RIBBON.WIREMOUNT. 24-P
060020-001 WIRE BRAID GND 1/8" FLAT COPPER
055380-001 TUBING,FLAT.EMI SHIELD.1-1/4"W
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
065430-002 TAPE DOUBLE BACK 3M#415  2"W
048480-005 STRAIN RELIEF.FLAT CABLE.24POS
65278 SEALANT,PIPE. LOCTITE #592.
023984-001 FTG,TEE UNION 3/8TUBE PUSH-IN
023514-009 FTG,Q/CPLG.BODY.PNL-MT.SHUTOFF
259901-001 CA ASSY, SPARE/SECS1
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
012605-002 CABLE.MIL-W-16878D/B. 10-COND. 28AWG
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019230-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P RCPT. W/O PINS
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
260781-001 CA ASSY, INTERNAL-HCHM
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
019791-020 CONTACT,SKT.26-22G.CRIMP.STRIP
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
54940 TUBING,HEAT-SHRINK.1/2"D.BLACK
60362 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC BROWN
012610-001 CABLE.UL2464.4COND/22AWG/300V.
032433-001 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2"W 3/4"LG
60370 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC GREEN
60372 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC BLUE
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
60374 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC VIOLET
60378 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC WHITE
60464 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC RED/WHT
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
016598-037 CONN.HSG ONLY,SHROUDED.2-P/.10
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
019791-014 CONTACT,PIN. 26-22G. LOOSE.
31732 TERM.RING #6,RED.22-18G.NYLON
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
253313-003 CA ASSY, ID READER 4090
012542-019 CABLE,RND/FLAT.25-COND.28G.SHD
019230-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P RCPT. W/O PINS
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
016302-002 CONTACT,SKT.28-24AWG.W INS.SUP
028580-001 JACKSCREW.3/16HEX.4-40M-Fx1/4L
023514-001 FTG,Q/CPLG.PNL-MT,BODY.1/4FLOW
019067-002 CONN JKSKT ASSY M-F M3.5X.6THD
016190-004 CONN.COAX,BNC ADAPT.B/HEAD.J-J
62744 #6 EXT STAR LOCKWASHER
62740 #6 L/WASH,SPLIT. LIGHT. STL/Zn
62733 6-32 NUT,HEX.5/16AFx7/64T.S/Zn
044150-001 RETAINING CLIP,U-TYPE. 4-40.
023515-004 FTG.Q/C,STRAIGHT.1/8ID. H/BARB
055318-006 TUBING.1/8x1/4. RED,POLYURETH.
023514-004 FTG,Q/CPLG.PNL-MT,INSERT.1/4FL
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
264132 PROC,PNEU TUBING ROUTING 4090u
063118-001 10-32 KEP NUT.   STEEL/ZINC PL
253310-001 CABLE ASSY, TESTER INTFC
012542-001 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.24-COND.GRAY
019065-033 CONN.D-SUB.24P-SKT. FLAT/METAL
019065-043 CONN.'D'RIBBON.WIREMOUNT. 24-P
060020-001 WIRE BRAID GND 1/8" FLAT COPPER
055380-001 TUBING,FLAT.EMI SHIELD.1-1/4"W
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
065430-002 TAPE DOUBLE BACK 3M#415  2"W
048480-005 STRAIN RELIEF.FLAT CABLE.24POS
253313-002 CABLE ASSY, BARCODE
012542-019 CABLE,RND/FLAT.25-COND.28G.SHD
019230-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P RCPT. W/O PINS
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
016302-002 CONTACT,SKT.28-24AWG.W INS.SUP
253311-001 CABLE ASSY, SERIAL INTFC
012542-015 CABLE,RND/FLAT.20COND.28G.SHLD
19247 CONN.D-SUB.25P-SKT. FLAT/METAL
19248 CONN.D-SUB.25P-PLUG.FLAT/METAL
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
032433-001 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2"W 3/4"LG
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
028455-001 JACK,MODULAR.IN-LINE CPLR.8POS
048200-003 STDF 5/16 IN,RND.4-40F.1-1/8L. AL
048227-001 STDF 1/4"RND.6-32F. 2-7/8"L.AL
062683-002 6-32X 3/4 SOC SET OVAL PT BLK
56320 WASHER,SPHERICAL(PAIR).13/32ID
268510-001 PNEUMATIC ASSY,9 TUBE
023050-001 FTG.MULTI-TUBE.10x1/8T. MALE
055318-003 TUBING.1/8x1/4.CLEAR,POLYURETH
54980 TUBING 1ID THERMOFIT BK SHRINK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
023984-002 FTG.UNION TEE.ONE-TOUCH.1/4"T.
023984-003 FTG.STR UNION.ONE-TOUCH.1/4"T.
022834-007 FILTER,FLOW. 125PSIG. 0.1um.
055318-006 TUBING.1/8x1/4. RED,POLYURETH.
055318-009 TUBING.1/8x1/4.ORANGE.POLYURET
055318-007 TUBING.1/8x1/4.YELLOW.POLYURET
055318-005 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GREEN.POLYURETH
055318-008 TUBING.1/8x1/4.BLUE.POLYURETH.
055318-012 TUBING.1/8x1/4.PURPLE.POLYURET
055318-010 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GRAY.POLYURETH.
055318-011 TUBING.1/8x1/4.WHITE.POLYURETH
264967-001 PLATE, SUB-BASE,4090
279290-001 MOUNT,RC COLUMN,REAR,4090u+
256889-001 BRACKET,RC COLUMN-LOADER COVER
055318-005 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GREEN.POLYURETH
055318-006 TUBING.1/8x1/4. RED,POLYURETH.
260104-001 PANEL ASSY, JOYSTK/MMI UNIT
102984-001 JOYSTICK ASSY
249605-002 SUBASSY, PCB-JOYSTK, SW
249467-002 PCB ASSY, JOYSTK SENSOR, SW
249466-001 PCB FAB, JOYSTICK SENSOR
249465 SCHEMATIC,JOYSTICK SENSOR
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
031157-008 SW.OPTICAL SLOTTED.OPAQUE BASE
40441 RES,CF 150 5% 1/4W AXL
249468-001 CABLE, JOYSTICK
012542-007 CABLE,FL.10CONDx28G.COLOR.300V
019065-029 CONN SKT IDC 10PIN.025SQ.10CTPLZ
60687 WIRE,HI-FLEX SILICONE.26G. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
11360 BBRG RDL FLG.125ID.375"OD.156W
15420 CLAMP CABLE 3/16 BLACK NYLON
34839 O-RING .987"ID .103"W TEFLON
44260 RTNG-R,E-EXT 0.069ID .015T STL
45420 SCR,SET.6-32x5/32.NYL-TIP. SST
47167 SPR CPRSN .30"ODx1.75"L. SR1.4
47225 SPR EXTN .125"OD 3/4"LG  4.0SR
49063 SWITCH MOM SUB-MINTR PB .25A
242804 PLATE BEARING
56309 WSHR,CURVED.#5IDx.245OD.x.006T
062416-001 4-40x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062479-001 4-40x1.0 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062609-001 6-32x3/16 SCR.SET/SKT/FLAT.Blk
62620 SCR,BIND/HD SLT 6-32x1/4 SST
64928 THREADLOCKER. LOCTITE #222.
249708-001 GROUND WIRE ASSY, JOYSTICK
31821 TERM.RING.#4. #16-22AWG.
60412 WIRE22GA 19/34 IRR PVC GRN/YEL
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
31581 LUG,RING #6 26-22G YEL/NYL
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
242806 HANDLE PUSHBUTTON
62497 #4 L/WASH.INT-TOOTH,STAR.STEEL
249465 SCHEMATIC,JOYSTICK SENSOR
62410 4-40x3/16 SCR.BIND HD,SLOT.SST
64954 LUBRICANT.W/TEFLON. SUPER LUBE
242813 SLIDE
242817-002 SHUTTER ASSY, MODE, SW
35700 PIN,DOWEL .1250Dx3/4L. SST.
259616-001 SHUTTER, JOYSTICK MODE
242818 DETENT LEVER ASSY
242814 DETENT LEVER
242816 PIN, BEARING
10890 BBRG RDL.093ID.312"OD.140W GR3
242822-002 SHAFT X-Y SHUTTER ASSY, SW
242809 JOYSTICK SHAFT
259617-001 XY SHUTTER, JOYSTICK
287899-001 TOOL,SHAFT X-Y SHUTTER
288119-001 PROCEDURE,PRESSING,SHUTTER
242826 HOUSING ASSY,LOWER-JOYSTICK
242803 LOWER HOUSING
242815 PIN, DETENT LEVER
36200 PIN,GROOVE.NECK.3/32DIA.x3/8LG
64935 LOCTITE RETAINING COMPOUND 609
242828-001 TOOL, PIN INSTALLATION
249627-001 TOOL,PIN INSTL-LWR HSG JOYSTIK
114687-001 HOUSING, JOYSTICK
062489-001 NUT,KEP 4-40 STL/ZNC
260049 WIRING DIAGRAM JOYSTICK/MMI
260198-001 INSULATOR, JOYSTK/MMI
260240-001 CABLE ASSY, JOYSTICK 2
019065-029 CONN SKT IDC 10PIN.025SQ.10CTPLZ
012542-009 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.10-COND.GRAY
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019065-056 CONN.FLAT CABLE.14P,SKT.26/28G
024980-001 GASKET,EMI.CARBON.1/8x3/8XSECT
256562-004 CABLE ASSY,GROUND,9"
031320-001 LUG RING #5-6AWG #10 BOLT HOLE
060072-001 CABLE.UL1662 6 AWG 7x150x36STR 85A PVC
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
063118-001 10-32 KEP NUT.   STEEL/ZINC PL
62743 #6 L/WSHR. INT.STAR. STEEL/Zn
260178-001 SUPPORT, JOYSTICK/MMI UNIT
63127 #10 L/WSHR,EXT.STAR. STEEL/Zn.
270331 PROC,JOYSTICK PANEL TEST
028696-005 AUXILIARY CONTROL PANEL ASSY.
260137-001 SUPPORT, BUTTON PCB 4090
62433 4-40x5/16 SCR.FLH,SLOT.STL/BOX
260693-001 PCB ASSY,LOW PF JOYSTICK 3
260692 SCHEM, LOW PROFILE JOYSTICK 3
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
016598-019 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 4-PIN.
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
027864-010 IC HEX CONT DEBOUNCER MC14490
260694-001 PCB FAB,LOW PROFILE JOYSTICK 3
41220 RES,CF 1.0K 5% 1/4W AXL
53645 XSTR,2N3904.GENL PRP,NPN.TO-92
012760-001 CAP.CER .001MF,20%.1KVDC .295D
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
039424-001 RELAY,HIGH SENS.DPDT.5V.16PDIP
019065-055 CONN.HEADER,BOX. 14-PIN. PCB.
019065-030 CONN,HDR STR 20P .100CTR .125PCB W/LATCH
062879-001 SCREW,CAP,BUTTON HD,HEX,8-32X1-1/4LG,SST
260782-001 CA ASSY, JOYSTICK 3 PCB TO MNI
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060351-013 WIRE22GA TW/PR IRR PVC BLK/RED
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
044060-003 FSTNR,STUD.TIN'MAN#C1663-0223B
062843-001 8-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S SST
263430-001 MATERIAL HANDLER MODULE ASSY
262859-001 PLATE, MATL HANDLER, 4090u
062416-001 4-40x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
265672-001 PNEU ASSY, TROLLEY 4,4090U
260205-001 AIR SOL ASSY, TRLY PNEU, 4090
055841-007 MANIFOLD,3-WAY,010 SERIES
055841-037 PLATE,BLANK-OFF,MANIFOLD,010 SERIES
253278-002 SOL ASSY, QUICK LOADER BRAKE
055841-013 VALVE,SOL.0-100PSI.24VDC.W/LED
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23980 FTG,ELBOW.ADJUST.10-32M-F. BRS
23860 FTG.SCREW PLUG,#10-32. W/SEAL.
253278-003 SOL ASSY, MANUAL LOADER
055841-013 VALVE,SOL.0-100PSI.24VDC.W/LED
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
023316-001 FTG,STR H/BARB M3-3/32T SST
064935-002 COATING,LOCKING/SEALANT. 30cc
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
062477-002 4-40x7/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062489-001 NUT,KEP 4-40 STL/ZNC
062432-001 4-40X5/16 SEMS SCR.PAN HD,PHIL
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
264133-001 SOLENOID ASSY,TRLY VAC 4090u
253295-001 VACUUM SOLENOID ASSY
055841-010 VALVE,SOL.SPECIAL.24VDC.W/LED.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23844 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/16"T.BRASS
23845 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/8"T. BRASS
24985 GSKT.#GA-10,FABCO AIR,ASBES.
065278-001 SEALANT,PIPE THREAD. HYD/PNEUM
264561-001 PCB ASSY, PNEU MDL IV-TROLLEY
264559 SCHEM,PNEU MDL IV-TROLLEY
016598-021 CONN.HDR ASSY.4PIN. 0.10CTRS.
016598-026 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. 0.10 CTRS
016598-046 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. 0.10CTRS.
016599-001 HDR,STR 1x36P .025" .10CT .230/.100
016599-002 CONN.JUMPER.2-POS/PCB MT/.1CTR
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
27661 INSUL,CONVERTER. 3&4-LEAD XSTR
264560-001 PCB FAB, PNEU MDL IV-TROLLEY
028233-014 IC 74HC14.HEX.INV.TRIG.14-PDIP
028234-541 IC 74HCT541.BUFFER/DRIVER.20-P
40477 RES,CF 180 5% 1/4W AXL
41000 RES,CF 510 5% 1/4W AXL
41140 RES,CF 680 5% 1/4W AXL
041321-001 RES.NET. 1.0K,2%. 1.25W.10PSIP
042041-001 RES.NET. 4.7K,2%,0.3W. SIP-10P
053251-002 XSTR.VN2222LL.TMOS FET. TO-92.
53682 TRANSIS 2N2222A HIGH SPD TO-18
53765 XSTR 2N6039.POWER.NPN.DARLINGT
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
016598-006 CONN.HDR ASSY.34-PDIP. .100CTR
016598-020 CONN.HDR ASSY.5PIN. 0.10 CTRS.
264443-001 BRACKET, SMC VAC SW, TROLLEY
264485-001 CA ASSY, VAC SW TRLY
045518-024 LEAD& PLUG FOR VACUUM SENSOR
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23844 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/16"T.BRASS
045518-025 SENSOR, VACUUM, ADJ,  W/O LEAD
46760 SPCR 1/4"RD .125L.140ID ALUM
056347-001 WSHR 0.344x.75ODx.125T.STL/BOx
063459-001 1/4-20x1.0 SCR.BUTT.HD. SKT.
260136-002 COVER,PNEU MDL PCB,4090u
263428-001 ASSY,TROLLEY,5-8INCH,4090u
259847-002 Z BASE,TRLY, 4090,SHORT ROUTE
011280-021 BRG,LINEAR.356mmL.1-BLOCK. SST
62812 8-32X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT BLK
62628 6-32X5/16 SOC. HEAD CAP SCREW
64929 ADHESIVE.LOCTITE,SUPERBOND 496
064928-008 ACCELERATOR,ADH. LOCTITE #7452
259852-001 RETAINER,LEADSCREW
250954-001 PLATE, NUT LEAD SCREW
62412 4-40x3/16 SCR.BUT.HD,SKT.ST/BO
056314-001 WSHR,WAVE.0.265IDx0.367ODx.006
259590-001 LEADSCREW PULLEY
038375-003 PULLEY,22T/2mmP.3/16ID.6mmBELT
259853-001 PLATE,MOTOR,THETA
259886-001 PULLEY, MOTOR THETA
038375-002 PULLEY,16T/2mmP.3/16ID.6mmBELT
260028-001 ASSY,Z-MOTOR / ENCODER, 4090
260029-002 Z-MOTOR ASSY,SHORT ROUTE,4090
032987-015 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/4VDC/2SHAFTS
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260092-001 CABLE ASSY, ENCODER, TRLY Z
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
60572 WIRE,IRRADIATED PVC,26AWG,7/34,RED
60574 26GA ORANGE WIRE
60576 26GA YELLOW WIRE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-009 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 5mm-SHAFT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
259589-001 PULLEY, MOTOR, Z
038375-003 PULLEY,22T/2mmP.3/16ID.6mmBELT
259437-001 SHAFT, THETA
262664-001 SPRT TO THETA SHAFT, 4090u
46460 SHIM,0.253IDx0.373ODx.010T SST
254292-001 PULLEY, 44 GROOVES
259497-001 FLAG, THETA, 4 TO 8 IN
259850-002 HOUSING,THETA,TRLY,SHORT ROUTE
015038-008 CAPLUG,FLUSH HD.FOR 5/8"D.HOLE
259954-001 COVER,THETA,TROLLEY
259884-001 THETA ABSOLUTE ENCODER ASSY
021678-010 ENCODER,OPTICAL.8-BIT. 2" LEAD
259857-001 PLATE,ABSOLUTE,ENCODER,THETA
062500-011 M3x6mm SCR.SKT CAP. STL/ BOX
254291-001 PULLEY, 44 GROOVES
62235 2-56x1/4 SET SCR/SKT/CUP/ SST.
011796-009 BELT,TMG .080"P;110T. 1/8"WIDE
011790-001 BELT,TMG 2mm PITCH;118T;6mm W.
011280-020 BRG,LINEAR. 82mmL.1-BLOCK. SST
011790-002 BELT,TMG 2mm PITCH;70T;6mm W.
011791-002 BELT,TMG 2mm PITCH;348T;9mm W.
259854-002 FLAG Z, BACK
260126-001 SPACER, 3/16RND X.115 X .075LG
259855-001 BLOCK,STOP,THETA
259885-001 FLAG, X
260177-001 BELT ARM SUBASSY
260176-001 ARM, BELT
62441 4-40X 3/8 FLAT HD SOC SST
62495 #4 EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER
254657-001 PULLEY, GUIDE
64935 LOCTITE RETAINING COMPOUND 609
259887-001 XMTR ASSY, TROLLEY-XMTR1, 4090
259439-001 BRACKET, TRANSFER ARM
62297 WSHR,FL #2 0.089IDx0.149OD SST
62240 2-56x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
015843-012 CLAMP,CABLE.1/8D.BUNDLE.#4 SCR
62294 #2 FLAT WASHER STL/ZN
260237-001 PHOTO XMTR ASSY, 4090
021640-001 PHOTOSENSOR,XMTR.   GRAY LEAD.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
62247 2-56x5/16 SCR.BTNHD,SKT.STL/BO
252778-001 BRACKET & LENS ASSY
253502-001 BRACKET, LENS
030850-005 LENS,ACHROMAT 12.5FLx6.25mmDIA
065280-001 ADHESIVE/SEALANT,RED,RTV 116
252867-001 BRACKET, VERTICAL
62261 2-56x7/16 SCR SKT CAP BLK ZINK
62415 4-40X1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST
252781-001 APERTURE, TRANSMITTER
062292-001 #2 L/WASH,SPLIT. LIGHT. SST.
062500-011 M3x6mm SCR.SKT CAP. STL/ BOX
260091-002 SW ASSY, TRLY HOME SNSR
031157-005 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.1-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
011375-003 BBRG RDL .875IDx1.3125OD.TOR/T
264932-001 CA ASSY, Z HOME SENSOR-TROLLEY
031157-009 SW.OPTICAL,SLOT.1-TAB.IR XMISS
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
045725-004 LEADSCREW ASSY.3/8-8ACME,3.48L
259946-004 ASSY,STPPR MTR/ENCDR,TROLLEY T
259945-004 ASSY,MOTOR,4090 TROLLEY THETA
032987-016 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/5.7VDC/2SHFT
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260112-004 CA ASSY, ENCODER TROLLEY T
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
260068-001 ASSY,STEPPER MOTOR/ENCDR,TRLYX
260072-001 ASSY,MOTOR,TROLLEY X,4090
032987-017 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/7.4VDC/2SHFT
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260092-002 CABLE ASSY, ENCODER, TRLY X
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
60572 WIRE,IRRADIATED PVC,26AWG,7/34,RED
60574 26GA ORANGE WIRE
60576 26GA YELLOW WIRE
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
065213-006 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.RTV 167. GRAY
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
260067-001 EXTRUSION MACH,TROLLY X BASE
021715-001 EXTRUSION,AL. TROLLEY BASE.
260204 EXTRUSION,AL. TROLLEY BASE.
260091-003 SW ASSY, TRLY X END SNSR
031157-005 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.1-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260091-004 SW ASSY, TRLY X HOME SNSR
031157-005 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.1-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260073-001 IDLER-PULLEY ASSY,4090
038376-001 PULLEY,30T/2mmP.1/4ID.9mmW BLT
260076-001 ADAPTER,BEARING,TROLLEY X,4090
044275-003 RTNG-R,GP-EXT 0.238ID.035T STL
11366 BRG,BALL/RAD.1/4IDx5/8ODx.196W
260252-001 SHAFT, IDLER-PULLEY, 4090
260187-001 PULLEY, 16 GROOVES
038355-002 PULLEY,16T/.080P.3/16ID.1/8BLT
260074-001 ABSOLUTE ENCODER ASSY,TRLY X
254288-001 BRACKET, ABSOLUTE ENCODER, X
021678-007 ENCODER,OPTICAL.8-BIT,ABSOLUTE
062500-006 3MMx8MM PAN HEAD PHILLIPS ZN
062837-001 8-32X 3/8 SOC SET FLAT PT BLK
260183-001 PULLEY 80 GROOVES
038355-003 PULLEY STOCK.80T/.080P. 8"LONG
259967-001 PCB ASSY, TROLLEY INTFC BD 1
019065-048 CONN.HDR ASSY.34P.R/ANG.EJECT.
019065-044 CONN.HDR ASSY.10PIN. RT-ANGLE.
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
13475 CAP.CER. 1UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
016598-050 CONN.SKT 30-P. .10x.10. PC-MNT
259966-001 PCB FAB, TROLLEY INTFC BD 1
259965 SCHEM, TROLLEY INTFC BD 1
056346-004 WSHR 0.88IDx1.122ODx.005T. SST
259970-001 PCB ASSY, TROLLEY INFC BD 2
019065-049 CONN.HDR ASSY.26-PIN;RTANG;PCB
016598-019 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 4-PIN.
016598-016 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 5-PIN.
40477 RES,CF 180 5% 1/4W AXL
13475 CAP.CER. 1UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
259969-001 PCB FAB,TROLLEY INTFC BD
259968 SCHEM, TROLLEY INTFC BD 2
262757-001 XFER ARM SUBASSY, 5-8 INCH
262661-001 ARM, TRLY  XFER, 4090u  2"
263035-002 TAPE, AL, XFER ARM, TOP
263036-001 TAPE, AL, XFER ARM, 2 INCH BOTTOM
260749-001 TOOL,TRANSFER ARM,TAPE
262663-001 SPRT TO TRLY ARM, 4090u
23843 BARB,HOSE,3-56X1/16 ID TUBE,BRASS
260129-001 BRACKET, SENSOR, THETA
34830 O-RING .070"ID .040"W NITRILE
260181-001 COVER,BELT,TROLLEY X,4090
062751-007 SCR,CAP SKT/HD M4x6 SST
011796-006 BELT,TMG .080"P;175T. 1/8"WIDE
259099 PROCEDURE, LDSCREW NUT PRELOAD
044275-002 RTNG-R,BSC EXT 0.810ID .042THK
252901-001 CABLE ASSY, FLEX TROLLEY
019062-004 CONN SKT IDC 34CONT .1CT PLZD
012542-012 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.34-COND,28G.
028570-001 JACKET,SHIELDED.PVC. 1.5"W CBL
252559-001 COVER, LINEAR BEARING
252560-001 SUPPORT, COVER, LINEAR BRG
252570-001 BRACKET, CABLE, BOTTOM
252564-001 CLAMP, HOSE, BASE
11366 BRG,BALL/RAD.1/4IDx5/8ODx.196W
62914 #8 WSHR FL .304ODx.169ID.STEEL
62430 4-40X 5/16 SOC HD C/S SST
62436 4-40X 5/16 BUTTON HD SOC BLK
62456 4-40X 1/2 SOC HD C/S B/OX
064775-002 GREASE,LITHIUM LUBE TYPE AFB
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
62638 6-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
62639 6-32X 3/8 F/H SOC C/S  BLK O
62739 #6 WSHR FL .267ODx.143ID.STEEL
062830-002 8-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
062830-001 SCR HEX SOC FH 8-32X3/8,SST
62941 #8 WSHR FL .375ODx.188IDx.050T
062496-001 WSHR,FL #4 0.125IDx0.312OD SST
046502-001 SPACER.3/16RNDx.115IDx1/8L.NYL
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
056396-007 WSHR,WAVE .90IDx1.15ODx.012T.
15572 CLAMP 3/16-2 WECK. CABLE, BLK
33176 MNT.TIE WRAP TM1S6-M,PANDUIT
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
062862-001 8-32x3/4 SCR.SET/SOC/OVAL. STL
62414 4-40X 3/16 SOC HD C/S SST
063527-003 1/2-20x1/2 SET SCR.FP.HEX SKT.
062852-001 8-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S SST
62673 6-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S BLK
62411 4-40X 3/16 SOC SET CUP PT BLK
259496-001 PULLY,THETA,80 GROOVES
038375-001 PULLEY,80T/2mmP.5/16ID.6mmBELT
062911-001 #8 SPLIT LOCK WSHR MEDIUM SST
260951-001 WIRE BRACKET
038376-001 PULLEY,30T/2mmP.1/4ID.9mmW BLT
054503-004 TUBING.1/16x1/8.BLUE POLYURETH
264132 PROC,PNEU TUBING ROUTING 4090u
62435 4-40x5/16 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL.SST
062400-001 4-40x3/32 SET SCR.FP,SKT. SST.
062485-001 4-40x1-1/2 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
062843-001 8-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S SST
055318-008 TUBING.1/8x1/4.BLUE.POLYURETH.
055318-010 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GRAY.POLYURETH.
055318-011 TUBING.1/8x1/4.WHITE.POLYURETH
055318-006 TUBING.1/8x1/4. RED,POLYURETH.
055318-005 TUBING.1/8x1/4.GREEN.POLYURETH
023984-003 FTG.STR UNION.ONE-TOUCH.1/4"T.
264132 PROC,PNEU TUBING ROUTING 4090u
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
15821 CLAMP,HOSE .75 OD .25 ID TUBING,CLIPPARD
263429-001 ASSY,INDEXER, 5-8INCH,4090u
023515-004 FTG.Q/C,STRAIGHT.1/8ID. H/BARB
254950-001 PLATE, UPPER LEAD SCREW BEARNG
251716-001 SHEILD, 4080X INDEXER
251717-001 INDEX FLAG 8 INCH
260075-001 PULLEY,MOTOR,INDEXER,4090
038376-001 PULLEY,30T/2mmP.1/4ID.9mmW BLT
250954-001 PLATE, NUT LEAD SCREW
263500-001 CASSETTE PLATE ASSY,4090u
262693-001 PLATE, 5 THRU 8 INCH CASSETTE
62294 #2 FLAT WASHER STL/ZN
62417 4-40X 1/4 FLAT HD SOC STL SST
62412 4-40x3/16 SCR.BUT.HD,SKT.ST/BO
056345-014 WSHR 0.128IDx1/4ODx.062T.NYLON
263033-001 SHIELD, INDEXER, PCB
065434-001 TAPE,FIBERGLASS/TEFLON. 0.012T
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
254690-001 PCB ASSY,OPT CASS SNSR-4 TO 8
254688 SCHEMATIC,OPT CASS SNSR-4 TO 8
41061 RES,MF 511 1% 1/4W AXL
41174 RES,MF 750 1% 1/4W AXL
041542-007 RES,MF 1.33K 1% 1/4W AXL
041745-004 RES,MF 2.32K 1% 1/4W AXL
42475 RES,MF 10.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
027559-003 MOUNT,CAPACITOR,INSULATED,.100 CTR,NYLON
254689-001 PCB FAB,OPT CASS SNSR-4 TO 8
254816-001 PAL ASSY,4TO8 OPT CASS SNSR-U6
027974-008 IC,GAL16V8 10ns 20-P DIP
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
254815 DISK, 4 TO 8 U6 FMWR - SCE/BIN
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
016598-036 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
28163 IC 7406 14-P DIP
031157-007 SWITCH,OPTICAL.I/R LED. PC-MNT
40473 RES,MF 165 1% 1/4W AXL
40886 RES,MF 402 1% 1/4W AXL
062352-001 STRAP,GROUND. #8-SCREW. SST.
254832-001 CABLE ASSY, CASSETTE SIZE 4080
012570-001 CABLE,COILED.3-COND.28G.BLACK.
016598-040 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).3-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
254868-001 SPRING, CASSETTE BUTTON
257215-001 BUTTON, STRAIGHT
257216-001 BUTTON, HAT TOP
62205 2-56x1/8 SCR.BTNHD,SKT.STL/BOX
252058-001 CABLE HOLDER BRACKET
62415 4-40X1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST
62441 4-40X 3/8 FLAT HD SOC SST
62849 8-32X 1/2 SOC SET OVAL PT BLK
062843-001 8-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S SST
062852-001 8-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S SST
62861 8-32X 3/4 SOC HD C/S STL/ZN
11356 BRG,BALL/RAD.1/4IDx5/8ODx.196T
62906 8-32 NUT,HEX.11/32AFx.13T. STL
62914 #8 WSHR FL .304ODx.169ID.STEEL
062830-002 8-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
011280-018 BRG,LINEAR.270mmL.2-BLOCKS.SST
259946-002 ASSY,STPPR MTR/ENCDR,INDEXER
259945-002 ASSY,MOTOR,4090 INDEXER
032987-016 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/5.7VDC/2SHFT
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260075-001 PULLEY,MOTOR,INDEXER,4090
038376-001 PULLEY,30T/2mmP.1/4ID.9mmW BLT
260112-002 CA ASSY, ENCODER INDEXER
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
46460 SHIM,0.253IDx0.373ODx.010T SST
254845-001 PLATE, SUPPORT, CASSETTE PLATE
252284-002 HOME SENSOR 4080X INDEXER
031157-005 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.1-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
011280-014 BRG,LINEAR.270mmL.1-BLOCK. SST
062500-013 M3X8MM,SCR,SKT CAP,STL/BLK OX
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
045725-002 LEADSCREW ASSY.3/8-8ACMEx11.6L
64954 LUBRICANT.W/TEFLON. SUPER LUBE
263501-001 ASSY,CORRELATION TRAY,4090u
262694-001 PLATE, CORRELATION, 4090u
254824-001 BUTTON,CORRELATION TRAY 4080X
065413-006 TAPE,KAPTON.4"WIDE.1-SIDE ADH.
23515 FTG 1/16 BARBED HOSE PRESS-IN
251307-001 COIL TUBE
064928-007 ADHESIVE LOCTITE 380 BLACK MAX
254825-001 SPACER,CORRELATION TRAY 4080X
023515-001 FTG.Q/COUPLING.1/16ID. DELRIN.
056314-001 WSHR,WAVE.0.265IDx0.367ODx.006
062421-001 4-40X 1/4 SOC SET OVAL/SOFT PT
62430 4-40X 5/16 SOC HD C/S SST
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
254949-001 PLATE, VERTICAL-4080 INDEXER
63021 10-32X 3/16 SOC SET CUP PT BLK
034170-004 O-RING .070"ID .070"W NITRILE
252773-001 UPPER BRKT, RECEIVER  4080X
252774-001 LOWER BRKT, RECEIVER 4080X
252777-001 ASSY,PHOTOSENSOR RCVR
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-040 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).3-P
021640-002 PHOTOSENSOR,RCVR.  BLACK LEAD.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
252736-001 APERTURE BLOCK 4080X
252858-001 VERTICAL BRKT, RECEIVER 4080X
259808-001 PLATE, BASE-4090X INDEXER
015843-012 CLAMP,CABLE.1/8D.BUNDLE.#4 SCR
62475 4-40X 3/4 SOC HD C/S BLK-OX
62240 2-56x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62252 SCR,CAP SKT/HD 2-56x3/8 BLK-OX
62912 #8 INTERNAL L/W STL/ZN
62844 8-32X 1/2 BUTTON/H SOC C/S BLK
254879 PROCEDURE, INDEXER ALIGNMENT
254795-001 FIXTURE, INDEXER RAIL ALIGN.
258048-001 JMPR ASSY, OPT WFR SCAN-SINGLE
016598-040 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).3-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
60360 WIRE,IRRADIATED  PVC,22AWG,19/34,BLACK
256969-001 BLOCK, 4080 BRG/NUT MOUNT
259099 PROCEDURE, LDSCREW NUT PRELOAD
254825-001 SPACER,CORRELATION TRAY 4080X
011791-001 BELT,TMG 2mm PITCH;83T;9mm W.
262167-001 PCB ASSY, INDEXER INTFC-SMIF
262165 SCHEM, INDEXER INTFC-SMIF
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
024281-002 FUSE,MICRO PLUG-IN. 1A/125VAC.
024281-004 FUSE,MICRO PLUG-IN. 2A/125VAC.
024923-002 FUSEHOLDER,MICRO PC MT,VERT.
081501-004 CAP.CER. 1.0MF,10%.50V.X7R. SM,1206
083162-002 IC 7406.BUFF/DRIVER. 14-P,SOIC
083167-001 IC 2068.DAR QUAD DRVR.20P,SOIC
262166-001 PCB FAB, INDEXER INTFC-SMIF
084700-005 RES,CHIP 4.75K 1% 1/4W SM1206
084700-009 RES,CHIP 182.0 1% 1/4W SM1206
016598-016 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 5-PIN.
016598-019 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 4-PIN.
016598-021 CONN.HDR ASSY.4PIN. 0.10CTRS.
016598-026 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. 0.10 CTRS
016598-036 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
016598-046 CONN.HDR ASSY.3-PIN. 0.10CTRS.
264134-001 COVER, INDEXER, 4090u
033168-001 MNT,FLAT.FOR CABLE TIE.#6&8SCR
62811 8-32x1/4 SCR.BUTT.HD,SKT.ST/BO
64927 ADH. LOCTITE #242 10mL
033169-001 CABLE TIE MT. W/ADH.3/4 IN. SQUARE
263429 PROC,INDEXER,5-8IN ASSY,4090u
260122-001 GUSSET, VERT SUPPORT, INDEXER
263427-001 ASSY,PREALIGN, 4090u
263666-001 BASE, PREALIGN, 4090u
260443-001 BLOCK, MTG SPINDLE, 4090
260451-001 COVER, TOP, CCD ARRAY, 4090
260446-001 COVER,BOTTOM,A13 BD
260447-001 COVER,TOP,A13 BD
260444-001 PLATE, LEADSCREW NUT, 4090
048200-005 STDF 5/16"RND.4-40F.3/8"L. NYL
268478-001 PCB ASSY,3CCD CAMERA ARRAY 4
268476 SCHEM,3CCD CAMERA ARRAY 4
027881-004 IC LM311. VOLT.COMPTR. 8-PDIP.
027880-001 IC LM318. OPER.AMP.   8-P,DIP.
27907 IC,356 OP-AMP JFET INPUT 8PDIP
027964-002 IC.ANALOG SW.CMOS.2xSPDT.16PIN
028234-014 IC,74HCT14,INV-TRIGGER,14P,DIP
028234-240 IC 74HCT240.OCTAL/DRVR.20-PDIP
028234-244 IC 74HCT244 OCTAL BUFFER/DR TS
268477-001 PCB FAB,3CCD CAMERA ARRAY 4
028276-009 IC 75ALS180.DIFF.XCVR. 14-PDIP
268681-001 ASSY,CCD FILTER,NEC3753
028300-003 IC,3753 IMAGE SENSOR,CCD,22PDP
022762-001 FILTER,OPTC,10%T,1.00OPT-D,ABS
64570 ADHESIVE,EPOXY,5 MINUTE,CLEAR
031158-031 LED LAMP,5V. HIGH EFF. GREEN.
031158-029 LED LAMP,5V. HIGH EFF. RED.
268479-001 CPLD ASSY,3CCD CAMR ARRAY 4,U6
028307-003 IC EPM7064.ELPD.15ns. 68P,PLCC
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
268480 FIRMWARE,3CCD CAMR ARRAY 4,U6
268481 REL NOTES,3CCD CAMR ARRAY 4,U6
40441 RES,CF 150 5% 1/4W AXL
40740 RES,CF 330 5% 1/4W AXL
041199-001 RES,MF 1.00K 1% 1/4W AXL
41340 RES,CF 1.2K 5% 1/4W AXL
41440 RES,CF 1.5K 5% 1/4W AXL
042877-002 RES,MF 28.7K 1% 1/4W AXL
042041-001 RES.NET. 4.7K,2%,0.3W. SIP-10P
256486-001 CABLE ASSY,3CCD CAMR ARRAY-6"
012542-005 CABLE,FLAT.UL2651.26-COND.GRAY
019062-003 CONN SKT IDC 26CONT .1CT PLZD
019065-051 CONN.FLAT CABLE .05"PITCH.26-P
055380-001 TUBING,FLAT.EMI SHIELD.1-1/4"W
065430-002 TAPE DOUBLE BACK 3M#415  2"W
42040 RES,CF 4.7K 5% 1/4W AXL
042538-003 RES NET, 10K 2% 9R10P SIP
42579 RES,MF 11.0K 1% 1/4W AXL
046038-003 SKT,IC. 68-PIN,PLCC. SQUARE.
046052-001 SKT,IC.ELEVATED.22P .10x.40CTR
48642 SW.ROCKER. 4-POS. SPST. 8-PDIP
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
050371-001 TEST POINT1POS TYPE105 WHITE
050371-004 TEST POINT1POS TYP105 YEL.035D
050371-010 TEST POINT1POS TYP105 BLK.035D
041542-019 RES,MF 1.78K 1% 1/4W AXL
041745-012 RES,MF 2.80K 1% 1/4W AXL
042063-028 RES,MF 4.99K 1% 1/4W AXL
042386-020 RES,MF 8.87K 1% 1/4W AXL
13980 CAP,TAN 22uF 10% 35V AXL
14034 CAP.TANT. 47MF,10%. 35V. AXIAL
013212-004 CAP,NPO 100pF 5% 100V .200-RDL
256266-001 PCB ASSY, 3 CCD CAMERA LOGIC
256261-001 PAL ASSY,3 CCD CAMR LGC - U6
027974-009 IC,GAL22V10 10ns 24-P SDIP
065349-005 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.0.90"x.25"
256260 FMWR,3 CCD CAMR LGC U6-SCE/BIN
13844 CAP,NPO 10pF 5% 100V AXL
13869 CAP TANT AX     15MF   20V
13980 CAP,TAN 22uF 10% 35V AXL
14034 CAP.TANT. 47MF,10%. 35V. AXIAL
016307-007 CONN.HEADER ASSY.2PIN/0.165CTR
016598-049 CONN.HDR ASSY.26-PIN .100x.100
016599-001 HDR,STR 1x36P .025" .10CT .230/.100
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
256263-001 EPROM ASSY,3 CCD CAMR LGC - U5
027849-010 IC TMS320P15.DSP.200ns.40-PDIP
065349-004 LABEL,EDP PRINTABLE.1.50"x.75"
256262 FMWR,3 CCD CAMR LGC U5-SCE/BIN
257574 3 CCD CAMR ARRAY EPROM ASSY
020385-001 XTAL 3.6864MHZ 100 OHMS HC-18
020390-001 OSCILLATOR,EMC CLOCK.20MHz.14P
26198 HEATSINK,.75 X.53 X.38 TO-220
027690-002 INSULATOR THRM CNDCT TO-220
256264 SCHEMATIC, 3 CCD CAMERA LOGIC
027842-002 IC 74FCT543.OCTAL XCVR.24P,DIP
027864-017 IC LF412A,JFET OP-AMP. 8-P,DIP
027864-050 IC 2691. UART.  24-P,DIP.
027964-002 IC.ANALOG SW.CMOS.2xSPDT.16PIN
028155-004 IC DAC QUAD 8-BIT CMOS 7226
028233-273 IC 74HC273 OCTAL D-TYPE F/F
028233-590 IC 74HC590.BINARY CNTR.16-PDIP
028234-014 IC,74HCT14,INV-TRIGGER,14P,DIP
256265-001 PCB FAB, 3 CCD CAMERA LOGIC
028234-240 IC 74HCT240.OCTAL/DRVR.20-PDIP
28153 IC7805/340.VOLT.REG.5V. TO-220
028276-009 IC 75ALS180.DIFF.XCVR. 14-PDIP
031158-029 LED LAMP,5V. HIGH EFF. RED.
031158-030 LED LAMP,5V. YELLOW.
031158-031 LED LAMP,5V. HIGH EFF. GREEN.
40360 RES,CF 100 5% 1/4W AXL
40441 RES,CF 150 5% 1/4W AXL
40740 RES,CF 330 5% 1/4W AXL
41620 RES,CF 2.2K 5% 1/4W AXL
41220 RES,CF 1.0K 5% 1/4W AXL
41340 RES,CF 1.2K 5% 1/4W AXL
41440 RES,CF 1.5K 5% 1/4W AXL
42040 RES,CF 4.7K 5% 1/4W AXL
42440 RES,CF 10K 5% 1/4W AXL
042538-003 RES NET, 10K 2% 9R10P SIP
43260 RES,CF 100K 5% 1/4W AXL
013212-004 CAP,NPO 100pF 5% 100V .200-RDL
46043 SKT,IC 40P DIP .1x.6CT .20OH PCB
046045-002 SKT,IC 24P DIP .1x.3CT PCB
053460-004 XSTR,PWR FET-N MPT50N06V TO-220AB    
60336 WIRE,BUS BAR.22G.SOLID.TINNED.
62644 6-32x3/8 SCR. PAN HD,PHIL. SST
12865 CAP,CER Y5P 0.01uF 20%  50V .200-DISC
62734 6-32 NUT,HEX.1/4AFx.085THK.SST
62740 #6 L/WASH,SPLIT. LIGHT. STL/Zn
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
13475 CAP.CER. 1UF,20%. 50V. Z5U.
251976-002 PCB ASSY, PREALIGN INTFC-4090
251974 SCHEMATIC, PREALIGN INTFC
251975-001 PCB FAB, PREALIGN INTFC
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
016598-020 CONN.HDR ASSY.5PIN. 0.10 CTRS.
016598-021 CONN.HDR ASSY.4PIN. 0.10CTRS.
040477-006 RES,CF 180 5% 1/4W AXL
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
62638 6-32X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
256763-001 LED HOUSING 4080
260445-001 FLAG, PREALIGN, 4090
263667-001 CLAMP, A13 BD & CCD CABLE
265671-001 PNEU ASSY, MATL HDLR 3,4090u
252148-001 BLOCK, MANIFOLD SPCR
54503 TUBING 1/16IDX1/8OD CLEAR
263517-001 VAC SOLV & MANF ASSY, 4090u
055841-008 MANIFOLD ASSY.HUMPHREY 030 SER
023261-018 FTG,ELBOW.ADJ. 1/8TUBE/10-32.
252660-001 VAC SOL ASSY,PREALIGNER/PZ7
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
252660-002 VAC SOL ASSY, QIK LDR/CT 5&6IN
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23844 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/16"T.BRASS
023502-001 FTG,ELBOW.1/8NPTx3/8 TUBE,BARB
252660-004 VAC SOLENOID ASSY,INDEXER #1
055841-086 VALVE,MANIFOLD,3 WAY,24VDC
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
23860 FTG.SCREW PLUG,#10-32. W/SEAL.
055841-017 PLATE,BLANK-OFF,MANIFOLD,030 SERIES
064935-002 COATING,LOCKING/SEALANT. 30cc
264564-001 PCB ASSY, PNEU MDL 3-MATL HDLR
264562 SCHEM, PNEU MDL-MATL HDLR
016598-026 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. 0.10 CTRS
016599-002 CONN.JUMPER.2-POS/PCB MT/.1CTR
016599-003 HDR,STR 2x25P .025" .10CT .230/.100
019065-035 CONN HDR 10P .1CT PLZD .062PCB
019065-039 CONN HDR 20P .100CTRS .062PCB
028233-014 IC 74HC14.HEX.INV.TRIG.14-PDIP
264563-001 PCB FAB, PNEU MDL 3-MATL HDLR
41000 RES,CF 510 5% 1/4W AXL
041321-001 RES.NET. 1.0K,2%. 1.25W.10PSIP
53765 XSTR 2N6039.POWER.NPN.DARLINGT
013214-002 CAP,Z5U 0.1uF20%.100V.20RDL
016305-014 CONN.PCB. 6-PIN PLUG. QIKMATE.
016598-020 CONN.HDR ASSY.5PIN. 0.10 CTRS.
264484-001 CA ASSY, VAC SW MH2
045518-024 LEAD& PLUG FOR VACUUM SENSOR
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
264438-001 VAC SW ASSY, MH2
264439-001 BRACKET, SMC VAC SW, MH2
045518-025 SENSOR, VACUUM, ADJ,  W/O LEAD
23844 FTG.SUB-MIN.10-32x1/16"T.BRASS
062479-002 4-40x2.0 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
065278-001 SEALANT,PIPE THREAD. HYD/PNEUM
62422 4-40x1/4 SCR.BIND.HD,PHIL. SST
62702 6-32x1-3/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
023261-003 FTG REDUCER 1/8-1/16 BARB BRS
011280-009 BRG,LINEAR.70mmL. 1-BLOCK. SST
256746-001 PCB ASSY,CAMR LED ARRAY-4"/6"
256744 SCHEM,CAMR LED ARRAY - 4"/6"
256745-001 PCB FAB,CAMR LED ARRAY- 4"/6"
13600 CAP.TANT. 2.2MF,10%. 20V.AXIAL
016598-019 CONN.HDR ASSY.RT ANGLE. 4-PIN.
031158-032 LED LAMP. 2.2V. SUPER GREEN
040135-001 RES.NET.68.0,2%. 1.8W. 10-PSIP
256749-001 PCB ASSY,CAMR LED ARRAY - 8"
256747 SCEH,CAMR LED ARRAY - 8"
256748-001 PCB FAB,CAMR LED ARRAY - 8"
13600 CAP.TANT. 2.2MF,10%. 20V.AXIAL
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
031158-032 LED LAMP. 2.2V. SUPER GREEN
040135-001 RES.NET.68.0,2%. 1.8W. 10-PSIP
062500-018 M3x25mm SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
250071-006 CABLE ASSY,GND- 85 AMPS/14" LG
031320-001 LUG RING #5-6AWG #10 BOLT HOLE
060072-001 CABLE.UL1662 6 AWG 7x150x36STR 85A PVC
48470 MARKER CABLE TIE. 1.75"MAX.DIA
263669-001 SHEET, INSULATE, PNEU PCB, MH2
046359-007 SPACER.5/16RNDx.115IDx1/4L.NYL
260123-001 LED COVER, 4090
259946-005 ASSY,STPR MTR/ENCDR,PREALIGN Z
259945-005 ASSY,MOTOR,4090 PREALIGN Z
032987-016 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/5.7VDC/2SHFT
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260112-005 CA ASSY, ENCODER PREALIGN Z
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
62415 4-40X1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST
11366 BRG,BALL/RAD.1/4IDx5/8ODx.196W
62410 4-40x3/16 SCR.BIND HD,SLOT.SST
62417 4-40X 1/4 FLAT HD SOC STL SST
015801-001 CLAMP,CABLE.1/4D BUNDLE.#8 SCR
62640 SCREW,CAP,BUTTON HD,SKT,6-32X.375L,B/O
256821-001 CABLE ASSY,PWR,CAMR LED-4"-6"
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
256822-001 CABLE ASSY,PWR,CAMR LED-8"
016307-003 CONN.HSG,RECEPT.2PIN.(.165CTR)
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
016307-001 TERM.CRIMP.FEMALE.#18-24AWG.
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
012548-001 CABLE.UL2576.2-COND/22AWG/150V
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
62430 4-40X 5/16 SOC HD C/S SST
260438-001 INSULATING SHEET, CCD ARRAY
044180-007 RTNG-R,B-INT 0.694OD .035T SST
062475-001 4-40x3/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62497 #4 L/WASH.INT-TOOTH,STAR.STEEL
62496 WSHR FL .125ID .281"OD.027T ZN
62885 8-32x1-3/4 SCR.SKT CAP. SST.
48462 TIE,CABLE,STA-STRAP,4.0 IN LG,NYL,BLK
045725-004 LEADSCREW ASSY.3/8-8ACME,3.48L
46460 SHIM,0.253IDx0.373ODx.010T SST
056314-001 WSHR,WAVE.0.265IDx0.367ODx.006
263668-001 HOUSING PREALIGN, 4090u
046601-001 SPCR,SHFT.1/4IDx3/8ODx.063T.SS
020200-002 COUPLING,FLEXIBLE.1/4"ID THRU.
62843 SCR.CAP SKT 8-32x1/2 SST
62912 #8 INTERNAL L/W STL/ZN
63073 10-32X 5/8 SOC HD C/S S/S
62871 8-32X 1 SOC HD C/S SST
62456 4-40X 1/2 SOC HD C/S B/OX
062477-002 4-40x7/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
055316-001 TUBING .063ID .125"OD URTH YEL
260460-001 TOOL, FLAG SET, PREALIGN
263443-001 SPINDLE/HOUSING ASSY, 5-8INCH
262660-001 SPINDLE, 4090u, 1.88"DIA
62843 SCR.CAP SKT 8-32x1/2 SST
62912 #8 INTERNAL L/W STL/ZN
260306-001 TOOL,HAND,SEAL MOUNTING
260307-001 TOOL, MOUNTING, OUTER BEARING
260308-001 TOOL, MOUNTING, INNER BEARING
034795-003 SEAL,RADIAL.1/2ODx3/8IDx1/16CS
011375-001 BBRG RDL .375IDx.875 ODx.281W.
262832-001 HSG, SPINDLE, PREALIGN, 4090u
046601-001 SPCR,SHFT.1/4IDx3/8ODx.063T.SS
11366 BRG,BALL/RAD.1/4IDx5/8ODx.196W
034795-001 SEAL,RADIAL.3/8ODx1/4IDx1/16CS
023980-002 FTG,MIN.ELBOW.1/16TUBE/10-32M.
020200-002 COUPLING,FLEXIBLE.1/4"ID THRU.
259946-003 ASSY,STPPR MTR/ENCDR,PREALIGN
259945-003 ASSY,MOTOR,4090 PREALIGNER
032987-016 MOTOR,STEP.1.8DEG/5.7VDC/2SHFT
016598-033 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).4-P
54780 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/16"D. BLK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260112-003 CA ASSY, ENCODER PREALIGN
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
060681-002 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC BROWN
060681-003 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC RED
060681-004 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC ORANGE
060681-005 WIRE 26GA 19/38,IRR PVC YELLOW
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021678-005 ENCODER,OPT 2-CHAN 500CPR 1/4-SHAFT
251163-001 TOOL,ENCDR/STEP MTR ORIENT
065213-003 ADHESIVE/SEALANT.SILICONE RBR.
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
021625-001 DISC,VINYL. 5/8"DIA.BLACK. ADH
264190 ASSY, PROC 4090u PREALIGN
63085 10-32X 7/16 SOC HD C/S SST
63127 #10 L/WSHR,EXT.STAR. STEEL/Zn.
063511-005 3/8-24x3/8 SCR.SKT SET.FLAT PT
054503-004 TUBING.1/16x1/8.BLUE POLYURETH
264132 PROC,PNEU TUBING ROUTING 4090u
263427 PROC,PREALIGN ASSY,4090u
033169-001 CABLE TIE MT. W/ADH.3/4 IN. SQUARE
48440 TIE,CABLE.NYLON.0.82"DIA.LOOSE
252026-001 SWITCH ASSY-PREALIGN DOWN
031157-006 SWITCH,OPTICAL.OPEN-COLL.2-TAB
016598-034 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).5-P
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
260450-001 HOUSING, CCD ARRAY, 4090
263675-001 SUPPORT, VERTICAL,CCD CAMERA
055318-007 TUBING.1/8x1/4.YELLOW.POLYURET
260143-001 OCR ASSEMBLY,25 mm
265966-001 OCR ASSY, BASIC
253004-001 CARRIER, OCR
012706-002 CAMERA,CCD, OCR,GAMMA .50
030930-002 LENS EXT TUBE KIT D.O.IND#540E
038412-001 RAIL,OPT. 6"L.NEWPORT #MRL-6M.
62860 8-32x3/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
62659 6-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S  BLK
062439-001 4-40X 3/8 SOC HD C/S SST
63412 1/4-20X 3/8 SOC HD C/S BLK
62415 4-40X1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST
252836-001 CABLE ASSY, OCR LEDS
016598-032 CONN.HOUSING ONLY.(RECEPT).2-P
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
31722 TERM RING, #6 STUD BLUE.18-14G LOOSE
019791-013 CONTACT,RCPT. 26-22G. LOOSE.
54880 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/8"D.BLACK
60346 CABLE.UL2095.4COND.W/SHLD.300V
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019377-001 CONN.D-SUB.9-P,PLUG. W/O PINS.
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019791-022 CONTACT,PIN.26-22G.CRIMP.LOOSE
54900 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.1/4"D.BLACK
253005-001 SUPPORT,BAR
62615 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HEAD,6-32X1/4LG,SST
114627-019 CABLE ASSY, VIDEO COHU - OCR
012547-001 CABLE COAX RG59B 75 OHM CW CND
016190-001 CONN.MIN.BNC PLUG.FOR RG59/62U
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
268042-001 TOOL,OCR ALIGNMENT
062630-001 6-32x5/16 SEMS SCR.PAN HD.PHIL EXT
62744 #6 EXT STAR LOCKWASHER
263384-001 CA ASSY , OCR TO PRM
019230-004 CONN.D-SUB.9-P SKT. W/O PINS.
024155-002 TAPE,SHIELDING.COPPER FOIL.1"W
54920 TUBING,HEAT SHRINK.3/8"D.BLACK
019068-002 CON JCKSKT ASSY D-SUB M-F4-40
019376-003 SHLD COV.FOR 9P D-SUBMIN CONN.
019791-021 CONTACT,SKT.28-24G.CRIMP.LOOSE
012691-001 CABLE. UL20379. 12-COND. 30V. 
032433-002 MKR WIRE WRITE-ON 1/2W x 1.75L
019362-005 CONN.D-SUB.25-P,PLUG. W/O PINS
019791-012 CONTACT PIN.24-28AWG. CRIMP.
019376-004 SHLD COV.FOR 25P D-SUBMIN CONN
54840 TUBING 1/16 BLK SHRINK
253006-001 GUSSET, OCR
253007-001 PLATE, OCR
253008-001 BRACKET, COHU CAMERA
253013-001 SCREW, THUMB-TEE KNOB,.190-32
260473-001 COVER, OCR FRONT REMOVAL
255377-001 ASSY,OBLIQUE ILLUMINATOR, NCP
255383-001 GUIDE, ILLUMINATOR
255379-001 BRACKET, PCB ILLUMINATOR
255384-001 SPACER, ILLUMINATOR
255337-001 ASSY, ILLUMINATOR
255336-001 FAB, ILLUMINATOR
255335 SCHEM, ILLUMINATOR
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
031158-025 LED.RED. WIDE ANGLE. T-1-3/4.
40287 RES,CF 82 5% 1/4W AXL
254259-001 KNOB ILLUMINATOR .25 LG
029080-001 KNOB,TEE.BLACK.FOR #10 CAP SCR
63024 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HEAD,10-32X1/4LG,SST
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
62481 4-40x1-1/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
062416-001 4-40x1/4 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
063128-003 #10 WSHR .203x.438x.032T.ST/BO
255378-001 COAXIAL ILLUMINATOR ASSY, NCP
254254-001 GUIDE, COAXIAL ILLUMINATOR
255379-001 BRACKET, PCB ILLUMINATOR
254232-001 PCB ASSY, 20 LEDS - OCR
254230 SCHEMATIC, 20 LEDS - OCR
254231-001 PCB FAB, 20 LEDS - OCR
016598-027 CONN.HDR ASSY.2-PIN. RT-ANGLE.
031158-025 LED.RED. WIDE ANGLE. T-1-3/4.
40287 RES,CF 82 5% 1/4W AXL
254254-001 GUIDE, COAXIAL ILLUMINATOR
65470 TAPE,VINYL,BLK,ADH,3/4IN W,3M#33
062477-002 4-40x7/8 SCR. SKT CAP. SST.
254259-001 KNOB ILLUMINATOR .25 LG
029080-001 KNOB,TEE.BLACK.FOR #10 CAP SCR
63024 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HEAD,10-32X1/4LG,SST
063128-003 #10 WSHR .203x.438x.032T.ST/BO
030930-001 LENS CCTV 25MM D.O.IND.#DO2514
63425 1/4-20X 5/8 SOC HD C/S SST
063056-001 10-32X 1/2 SOC HD C/S SST
63128 #10 WSHR .203x.438x.032T.ST/Zn
063039-002 10-32x1/2 SEMS SCR.PAN HD.PHIL EXT
63127 #10 L/WSHR,EXT.STAR. STEEL/Zn.
252869-001 BRACKET ASSY,FRONT COV SUPPORT
251766-001 BRACKET,FRONT COVER SUPPORT
044060-003 FSTNR,STUD.TIN'MAN#C1663-0223B
62490 4-40 NUT,HEX. STEEL/ZINC PLATE
062496-001 WSHR,FL #4 0.125IDx0.312OD SST
62494 #4 L/WASH,SPLIT.MEDIUM.STL/Zn.
251767-001 BRACKET,REAR COVER SUPPORT
063130-001 #10 L/WSHR,SPLIT. MEDIUM. SST.
63571 WSHR FL .531"ID 1.062"OD.O95T
063534-011 3/8-16x1-1/2 SCR.SKT CAP.NYLOK
033551-001 CLIPNUT10-32 .079" PANEL THK.
046889-014 SPCR,SHAFT.1/2IDx3/4ODx.006T.
046889-011 SPCR,SHAFT.1/2IDx3/4ODx.010T.
046889-012 SPCR,SHAFT.1/2IDx3/4ODx.031T.
256591 PROC LVL,PLATEN BASE/MHM PLATE
056346-021 WSHR 0.197IDx.75ODx.060T. SST.
48234 STDF,3/16HEX 4-40M-F .250L SST
259780-001 PANEL, MMI INTERFACE
055318-003 TUBING.1/8x1/4.CLEAR,POLYURETH
62415 4-40X1/4 BUTTON SOC C/S,SST